SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Sundern 2

9 Höffner, Horst — DWZ: 1636-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1603-140 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1901-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1654-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Voss, Georg SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1936-132 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1971-56 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Schreiber, Dieter — DWZ: 1633-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1651-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1628-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Mellmann, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-24 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1840-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1942-82 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Szczesny, Patrick — DWZ: 1566-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Plemper, Guido SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1388-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Ahmad, Kamran SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1689-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1600-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Hasani, Hanefi SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1807-14 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Wagner, Matthias — DWZ: 1511-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1690-9 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Schumacher, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1675-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Althaus, Matthias SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1783-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1867-162 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Stolte, Dieter — DWZ: 1499-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1450-63 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1661-69 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Ibraimi, Shefket — DWZ: 1540-9 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1357-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1664-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1579-82 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1593-39 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1590-96 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Goldbach, Eckhard — DWZ: 1432-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Reinhard SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1503-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Stiefermann, Kai SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1645-46 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Hanses, Ralf SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1518-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Schreiber, Hanna — DWZ: 1556-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1335-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sommer, Christian SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1431-50 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1568-58 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Stratmann, Stephan SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1498-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1475-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2001 Kusch, Hans — DWZ: 1283-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schumann, Mannfred SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1523-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Walach, Peter SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1407-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1484-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2002 Pega, Jonas — DWZ: 1488-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Scheffer, Michael SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1411-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
19 Schreiber, Torben — DWZ: 1363-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1544-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
21 Jülicher, Klaus — DWZ: 1166-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmitz, Paul SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1432-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Hoff, Maximilian — DWZ: 1130-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klose, Helmut SV Brilon 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3