SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Marsberg 2

9 Fobbe, Ottmar — DWZ: 1603-140 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1636-14 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1901-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1654-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1840-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Ehrentraut, Christian — DWZ: 1665-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1628-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1600-66 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Althaus, Matthias SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1783-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Kirchhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1651-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1633-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
12 Stellhorn, Tim — DWZ: 1551-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1690-9 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Schumacher, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1675-26 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Adelmann, Christian SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1625-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Plemper, Guido — DWZ: 1388-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Szczesny, Patrick SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1566-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1579-82 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1593-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
14 Ochs, Michael — DWZ: 1450-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stolte, Dieter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1499-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1661-69 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hanses, Ralf SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1518-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Stöber, Ronald — DWZ: 1357-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1540-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1664-57 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schumann, Mannfred SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1523-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Stratmann, Stephan SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1498-30 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Schmidt, Reinhard — DWZ: 1503-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Goldbach, Eckhard SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1432-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Stiefermann, Kai SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1645-46 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1463-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Brado, Leonie SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1303-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Wulf, Dominik — DWZ: 1654-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Seewald, Robin — DWZ: 1335-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schreiber, Hanna SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1556-41 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Sommer, Christian SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1431-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
20 Schmitz, Paul — DWZ: 1432-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1166-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Guisado, Jonas — DWZ: 1072-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Herlitschka, Eni SV Meschede 2; DWZ: 1212-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Scheffer, Michael SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1411-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
34 Domaev, Jurij — DWZ: 1452-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Voß, Aaron SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1329-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Baumgärtner, Uwe SV Schmallenberg 1; DWZ: 1266-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1