SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Meschede 2

9 Becker, Robin — DWZ: 1901-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1919-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1636-14 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1603-140 1:0 2.5 aus 4
10 Hoffmann, Patrick — DWZ: 1628-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1633-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1665-21 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1654-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Ahmad, Kamran — DWZ: 1689-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Szczesny, Patrick SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1566-50 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Weiss, Andreas — DWZ: 1690-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1615-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Wagner, Matthias SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1551-29 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1600-66 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Hörhold, Karola — DWZ: 1661-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1540-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Stolte, Dieter SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1499-51 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1450-63 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Schumacher, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1675-26 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Stiefermann, Michael — DWZ: 1664-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1540-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1357-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1579-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Stiefermann, Kai — DWZ: 1645-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1688-68 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Goldbach, Eckhard SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1432-57 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Reinhard SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1503-17 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1568-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Sommer, Christian — DWZ: 1431-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mathias, Andre SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1528-23 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Schreiber, Hanna SV Sundern 2; DWZ: 1556-41 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1335-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1463-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2001 Wiencke, Tim — DWZ: 1292-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1412-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Wrede, Jonathan — DWZ: 1617-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Sommer, Kathrin — DWZ: 1305-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Warkentin, Waldemar — DWZ: 1560-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Winden, Horst — DWZ: 1514-170 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Epping, Josef SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 1280-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Budde, Xaver — DWZ: 1321-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1; DWZ: 1406-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Herlitschka, Eni — DWZ: 1212-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Guisado, Jonas SC Marsberg 2; DWZ: 1072-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
24 Stiefermann, Leon — DWZ: 1287-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mkrtchyan, Karapet Artur SV Ruhrspringer 3; DWZ: 960-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1