SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Süd

SV Kreuztal 1

1 Dickel, Jens — DWZ: 2062-133 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schieferstein, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1936-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Babczyk, Adrian SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1978-100 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Gottas, Mike SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1926-103 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Zorn, Alexander SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1958-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1929-186 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Gerhard — DWZ: 2046-34 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Buder, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1909-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Babczyk, Roman SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1893-77 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Straßner, Andreas SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1936-123 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kroo, Julian SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1891-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1986-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1887-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1863-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Sprengelmeier, Claus — DWZ: 1778-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoffmann, Matthias SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1946-80 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Osetrov, Andrey SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 2008-10 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1947-83 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kleine, Stefan SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1806-87 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Wilhelm, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1831-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sönnecken, Stefan SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1618-118 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Vishanji, Adrian SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1790-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1752-63 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Wilhelm, Karl-Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Osterod, Arnim — DWZ: 1763-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fleischer, Bernhard SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1588-70 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hein, Jürgen SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1820-103 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Kreusch, Frank SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1743-132 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1889-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1670-65 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1791-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Gumbinger, Karl — DWZ: 1761-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meznar, Florian SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1882-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Margenberg, Volker SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1640-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Vishanji, Franz SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1744-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1849-71 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1810-147 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Schreiner, Michael — DWZ: 1532-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1834-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Thiemann, Oliver SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1556-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Roth, Erwin SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1661-39 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Pfennig, Konstantin SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1637-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1771-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1815-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1001 Winkler, Sven — DWZ: 1472-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1824-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Weng, Klaus SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1767-4 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Sebastian, Thorsten SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1451-18 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1002 Bänke, Helmut — DWZ: 1437-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jankowski, Richard SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1891-252 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Frase, Jens SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1723-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Held, Johannes SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Tietze, Wolfgang SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1871-79 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1702-87 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1686-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1003 Dabbous, Sherif — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hof, Hartmut SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1545-74 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Weinhold, Tim SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1161-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Klotzki, Axel — DWZ: 1550-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zimmermann, Yannis SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1584-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Homrich, Helmut — DWZ: 1235-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Georg, Waldemar SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1703-142 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Hoffmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1233-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rittel, Hans-Joachim SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1754-53 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Kürbiß, Helmut — DWZ: 1193-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1531-73 0:1 3.0 aus 7