SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hilden 2 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Czubak, Michael 1088 1888-169 14 Bolten, Christof 0248 1667-32
10 Wratschun, Frank 0337 1854-114 15 Leonavicius, Roland 0200 1732-131
11 Weinrich, Herbert 1073 1923-26 16 Westermann, Walter 0333 1711-122
12 Wieling, Andreas 0127 1918-94 2001 Singer, Thorsten 0289 2019-61
13 Haupert, Peter 0263 1825-66 2002 Schieweg, Bernd 0267 1624-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Erkelenz 1 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bonnamour, Julien 0984 16 Esser, Finn 0950 1155-38
2 Kienitz, Andre 0109 2032-228 17 Brosch, Caspar Julian 0965 1071-18
3 Leinwand, Peter 0931 1965-56 18 Neuhaus, Thomas 0983 1107-2
4 Schmitten, André 0132 1828-78 19 Dohr, Luca 0949 976-29
5 Schott, Detlef 0186 1757-140 20 Biebighäuser, Lukas 0958 986-12
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich 0975 1706-71 21 Mertens, Daniel 0960 836-15
7 Graef, Timothy 0927 1540-36 22 Brosch, Jonathan Till 0964 829-3
8 Bhattacharyya, Sumit 0101 1465-11 23 Sadler, Maximilian 0971 800-10
9 Vossen, Leo 0142 1796-87 24 Topp, Robin 0970
10 Kepstein, Rolf 0128 1508-64 25 Müller, Fabian 0212 1840-32
11 König, Dennis Cornel 0986 26 Sielschott, Werner 0170 1767-38
12 Birkholz, Herward 0955 1399-71 27 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry 0947 1352-24
13 Zimansky, Andrei 0222 1373-36 28 Lenz, Jannik 0981
14 Thyssen, Theodor 0176 1299-31 29 Özen, Alperen 0978 754-2
15 Ewert, Kevin 0980 1191-10 30 Ingendorn, Leandro 0982

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Nettetal 1 — VKZ: 62421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nent, Alexander 1062 2053-66 8 Thodam, Malte 1061 1820-28
2 van Vliembergen, Roland 1050 1886-12 1001 Henkel, Phil 1016 1746-16
3 Schoeber, Peter 1048 1970-33 1002 Schäfers, Bernd 0203 1758-100
4 Daniel, Jürgen 0080 2046-66 1003 Wiemes, Karsten 0205 1703-52
5 Wassermann, Christian 0249 1896-46 1004 Faahsen, Marcus 0201 1657-67
6 Mertens, Frans 0235 1970-45 1005 Dombrowe, Eckehard 0158 1633-90
7 Gorißen, Hubert 1039 1916-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dinslaken 3 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter 0004 1878-107 27 Rauer, Thomas 0198 1558-34
18 Lengtat, Markus 0207 1737-74 28 Hickl, Norbert 1088 1539-48
19 Gilles, Stefan 1028 1837-43 29 Müller, Hans-Peter 1052 1511-30
20 Bredendick, Uwe 1116 1863-83 30 Knuf, Simon 1107 1451-23
21 Hölscher, Dirk 1075 1668-24 31 Friedrich, Mirco 1115 1451-4
22 Mühlbacher, Markus 0136 1547-71 32 Schmid, Kai 1054 1335-30
23 Hucht, Jan 1119 1550-4 33 Kempa, Annkathrin 1056 1081-27
24 Jakob, Christian 1120 1263-13 34 Viltuznik, Patrick 1101 1029-4
25 Burghol, Mohamad 1089 1679-11 35 Bredendick, Franz 0002 1637-113
26 May, Holger 1123 1652-107 36 Zimmermann, Michael 1128 1818-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Solingen 5 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Vranidis, Athanassios 1061 1840-96 39 Lux, Andreas 1185 1695-60
34 Boschek, Hans-Joachim 1128 1835-67 40 Berents, Jan-Hendrik 0483 1686-35
35 Kondziella, Tim 1219 1565-7 5001 Hahner, Sebastian 1200 1532-8
36 Naupold, Volker 0397 1814-50 5002 Grah, Ulrich 0362 1746-63
37 Meckel, Helmut 1105 1772-85 5003 Beyer, Fabian 1165 1697-107
38 Steinbach, Wolfgang 1202 1873-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Düsseldorfer SK 4 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Weber, Thomas 0115 1882-142 32 Kirzhner, Alexander 1254 1627-23
26 Schorr, Jörg 0303 1850-130 4001 Kunzmann, Marco 1383
27 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel 1144 1794-90 4002 Ascherov, Mikhail 0341 1808-47
28 Kaspar, Uwe 0312 1824-135 4003 Helbig, Frank 1371 1764-26
29 Zimmermann, Axel 0125 1825-108 4004 Hirschfeld, Lutz 1194 1791-28
30 Autiero, Giovanni 1081 1699-165 4005 Anschütz, Wolfgang 1327 1730-38
31 Piepenbreier, Peter 0203 1763-166

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Turm Kleve 2 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Huysman, Arie Cornelis 0423 1966-22 14 Bergau, Lukas 0485 1402-4
10 Aengenheister, Dennis 0256 1923-64 15 Kniest, René 0468 1764-1
11 Jaspers, Stefan 0164 1792-47 16 Walterfang, Marco 0133 1766-40
12 Boxberg, Oliver 0453 1810-88 2001 Hermsen, Frederik 0201 1718-97
13 Schuricht, Emil Frederick 0448 1781-30 2002 Schuricht, Paul Alexander 0447 1563-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: BSW Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2147-132 6 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1778-218
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1863-50 7 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1753-48
3 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1871-47 8 Osten, Stefan 0019 1661-123
4 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1817-43 1001 Osten, Sonja 1029 1591-44
5 Polakowski, Jan 1048 1822-37 1002 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Oberbilker SV 1 — VKZ: 62221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hecker, Andreas 0093 2012-125 7 Kroon, Ivo 1119
2 Weclawski, Dorota 1076 1891-114 8 Tafipolskij, Boris 1012 1741-88
3 Königs, Christoph 1074 1826-93 1001 Lekakh, Mikhail 1026 1683-42
4 Iov, Dmitrii 1051 1852-33 1002 Schillings, Peter 1020 1836-97
5 Thomassen, Jörg 0097 1858-36 1003 Egbers, Stefan 0117 1760-88
6 Dejna, Maksymilian 1053 1707-25 1004 Witte, Thomas 1094 1741-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TV Witzhelden 1 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidtfeld, Dirk 0060 1693-49 12 Reif, Frank 1016 1737-76
2 Förtsch, Dieter 1002 1943-79 13 Weirich, Ralf 1032 1297-48
3 Becker, Markus 0049 1760-63 14 Großgart, Jörg 0004 1589-92
4 Stenzel, Michael 0013 1683-114 15 Sommer, Dominik 1013 1377-20
5 Schulz, Julian 0055 1854-30 16 Becker, Johann 0001 1525-99
6 Domnick, Michael 0002 1869-119 17 Fried, Hans-Joachim 1005 1542-54
7 Hanke, Friedhelm 1037 1723-52 18 Burmeister, Ferdinand 1035
8 Reinartz, Ulrich 1025 1638-93 19 Malcharek, Franz 1036
9 Galic, Mirza 1038 20 Gunia, Johannes 0020 1272-48
10 Kinnert, Reinhard 0052 1565-63 21 Suszka, Aaron Bastian 1024 781-2
11 Kaluscha, Frank 0005 1625-47 22 Suszka, Jannis 1027

nach oben