SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1

TV Witzhelden 1

1 Heidtfeld, Dirk — DWZ: 1693-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Förtsch, Dieter — DWZ: 1943-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1929
1 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1882-142 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Bonnamour, Julien SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1966-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Becker, Markus — DWZ: 1760-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1787
1 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1888-169 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1794-90 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2032-228 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1923-64 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Stenzel, Michael — DWZ: 1683-114 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1665
2 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1854-114 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1824-135 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1965-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1792-47 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schulz, Julian — DWZ: 1854-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1859
4 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1699-165 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1828-78 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1810-88 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Domnick, Michael — DWZ: 1869-119 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1873
3 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1923-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1627-23 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1757-140 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1781-30 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hanke, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1723-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1730
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1808-47 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1706-71 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1402-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Reinartz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1638-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1633
4 Wieling, Andreas SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1918-94 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1688-115 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1465-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1764-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Galic, Mirza — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1667-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1664-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Kinnert, Reinhard — DWZ: 1565-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1555
6 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1732-131 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Kaluscha, Frank — DWZ: 1625-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
7 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1648-151 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1563-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Reif, Frank — DWZ: 1737-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Weirich, Ralf — DWZ: 1297-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1324
8 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1399-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Großgart, Jörg — DWZ: 1589-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1607
8 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1585-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Sommer, Dominik — DWZ: 1377-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Becker, Johann — DWZ: 1525-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fried, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1542-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Burmeister, Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Malcharek, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Gunia, Johannes — DWZ: 1272-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Suszka, Aaron Bastian — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Suszka, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )