SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1

SV Dinslaken 3

17 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1878-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1863
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1966-22 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 2147-132 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2012-125 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
18 Lengtat, Markus — DWZ: 1737-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1826-93 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
19 Gilles, Stefan — DWZ: 1837-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1842
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1923-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1863-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Thomassen, Jörg Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1858-36 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
20 Bredendick, Uwe — DWZ: 1863-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1707-25 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
21 Hölscher, Dirk — DWZ: 1668-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1664
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1792-47 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1817-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Kroon, Ivo Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
22 Mühlbacher, Markus — DWZ: 1547-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1559
4 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1810-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1741-88 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
23 Hucht, Jan — DWZ: 1550-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1553
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1781-30 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1778-218 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1836-97 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
24 Jakob, Christian — DWZ: 1263-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1308
6 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1402-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1753-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1760-88 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
25 Burghol, Mohamad — DWZ: 1679-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 May, Holger — DWZ: 1652-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1652
6 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1661-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
27 Rauer, Thomas — DWZ: 1558-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1534
7 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1764-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1591-44 0:1 1.5 aus 3
28 Hickl, Norbert — DWZ: 1539-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Müller, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1511-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Knuf, Simon — DWZ: 1451-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Friedrich, Mirco — DWZ: 1451-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1459
8 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1593-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
32 Schmid, Kai — DWZ: 1335-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1316
8 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1563-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
33 Kempa, Annkathrin — DWZ: 1081-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Viltuznik, Patrick — DWZ: 1029-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Bredendick, Franz — DWZ: 1637-113 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Zimmermann, Michael — DWZ: 1818-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)