SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

DWZ-Schnitt

#Staffel# SpielerDWZ-Schnitt
1 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest) 38 n.a.
2 4. Kreisklasse (Kölner Schachverband) 26 n.a.
3 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West) 17 n.a.
4 Kreisliga - Mitte (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein) 32 n.a.
5 Kreisliga (SG Dortmund) 38 n.a.
6 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg) 35 n.a.
7 Verbandsliga - Gruppe B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe) 82 n.a.
8 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf) 58 n.a.
9 Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 18 n.a.
10 NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW) 66 n.a.
11 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Münster) 43 n.a.
12 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Iserlohn) 29 n.a.
13 U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost (Schachjugend Niederrhein) 14 n.a.
14 Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Hamm) 36 n.a.
15 2. Kreisklasse (Kölner Schachverband) 65 n.a.
16 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Porta) 9 n.a.
17 Bezirksklasse - Nord (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein) 47 n.a.
18 Bezirksliga (SG Dortmund) 44 n.a.
19 2. Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen) 22 n.a.
20 Verbandsliga - Gruppe A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe) 60 n.a.
21 Jugend - Bezirksliga U20 (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land) 13 n.a.
22 Verbandsklasse - Gr. 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 43 n.a.
23 NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW) 46 n.a.
24 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Münster) 33 n.a.
25 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn) 69 n.a.
26 U20 - Jugendregionalliga (Schachjugend Niederrhein) 15 n.a.
27 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Hamm) 23 n.a.
28 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband) 48 n.a.
29 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Lippe) 104 n.a.
30 Bezirksklasse - Mitte (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein) 29 n.a.
31 Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum) 24 n.a.
32 1. Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen) 27 n.a.
33 Regionalliga (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe) 40 n.a.
34 2. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land) 13 n.a.
35 Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 65 n.a.
36 Oberliga NRW (Schachbund NRW) 40 n.a.
37 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Münster) 19 n.a.
38 Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Süd (SV Südwestfalen) 56 n.a.
39 Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 (Niederrheinischer SV) 55 n.a.
40 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hamm) 55 n.a.
41 1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband) 46 n.a.
42 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Lippe) 47 n.a.
43 Bezirksklasse - Süd (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein) 46 n.a.
44 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Bochum) 35 n.a.
45 Kreisliga (Schachverband Aachen) 22 n.a.
46 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Sauerland) 46 n.a.
47 1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land) 62 n.a.
48 Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 21 n.a.
49 Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper) 50 n.a.
50 Bezirksklasse B (Schachbezirk Borken) 78 n.a.
51 Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord (SV Südwestfalen) 36 n.a.
52 Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1 (Niederrheinischer SV) 42 n.a.
53 Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe) 56 n.a.
54 Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband) 34 n.a.
55 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hellweg) 27 n.a.
56 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein) 51 n.a.
57 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum) 26 n.a.
58 Bezirksklasse (Schachverband Aachen) 30 n.a.
59 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Sauerland) 27 n.a.
60 2. Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land) 27 n.a.
61 Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 26 n.a.
62 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper) 61 n.a.
63 Bezirksklasse A (Schachbezirk Borken) 49 n.a.
64 Verbandsliga (SV Südwestfalen) 30 n.a.
65 Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 (Niederrheinischer SV) 63 n.a.
66 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe) 18 n.a.
67 Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband) 65 n.a.
68 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hellweg) 77 n.a.
69 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Duisburg) 20 n.a.
70 Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 40 n.a.
71 Bezirksliga (Schachverband Aachen) 28 n.a.
72 Jugendliga (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland) 19 n.a.
73 1. Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land) 60 n.a.
74 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper) 31 n.a.
75 Bezirksliga B (Schachbezirk Borken) 86 n.a.
76 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel) 24 n.a.
77 Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1 (Niederrheinischer SV) 39 n.a.
78 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe) 26 n.a.
79 Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband) 33 n.a.
80 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Bielefeld) 38 n.a.
81 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Duisburg) 25 n.a.
82 Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 53 n.a.
83 Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd (SV Mittelrhein) 21 n.a.
84 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland) 63 n.a.
85 U10 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein) 18 n.a.
86 Regionalliga (Niederrheinischer SV) 39 n.a.
87 2. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft) 28 n.a.
88 Bezirksliga A (Schachbezirk Borken) 24 n.a.
89 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel) 47 n.a.
90 Breitensportliga (Essener Schachverband) 24 n.a.
91 Bezirksliga - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband) 67 n.a.
92 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bielefeld) 93 n.a.
93 Jugendbezirksliga (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf) 31 n.a.
94 Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 46 n.a.
95 NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4 (Schachbund NRW) 34 n.a.
96 Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord (SV Mittelrhein) 30 n.a.
97 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland) 20 n.a.
98 U12 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein) 58 n.a.
99 2. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest) 24 n.a.
100 1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft) 51 n.a.
101 Verbandsklasse (SV Münsterland) 61 n.a.
102 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel) 33 n.a.
103 Kreisklasse (Essener Schachverband) 13 n.a.
104 2. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg) 38 n.a.
105 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bielefeld) 107 n.a.
106 3. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf) 72 n.a.
107 Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 55 n.a.
108 NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3 (Schachbund NRW) 31 n.a.
109 Verbandsliga - Gruppe West (SV Mittelrhein) 11 n.a.
110 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Oberberg) 10 n.a.
111 U14 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein) 79 n.a.
112 1. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest) 15 n.a.
113 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft) 25 n.a.
114 Verbandsliga (SV Münsterland) 60 n.a.
115 Breitensportliga (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein) 40 n.a.
116 Kreisliga (Essener Schachverband) 17 n.a.
117 1. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg) 31 n.a.
118 Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe) 29 n.a.
119 2. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf) 79 n.a.
120 Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 42 n.a.
121 NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW) 30 n.a.
122 Regionalliga (SV Mittelrhein) 33 n.a.
123 Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Oberberg) 21 n.a.
124 U16 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein) 69 n.a.
125 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest) 29 n.a.
126 Seniorenliga (Kölner Schachverband) 6 n.a.
127 Regionalliga Münsterland (SV Münsterland) 42 n.a.
128 Kreisliga - Nord (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein) 34 n.a.
129 Bezirksklasse (Essener Schachverband) 12 n.a.
130 Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg) 23 n.a.
131 Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe) 82 n.a.
132 1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf) 73 n.a.
133 Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet) 56 n.a.
134 NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW) 51 n.a.
135 Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Münster) 29 n.a.
136 Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn) 10 n.a.
137 U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West (Schachjugend Niederrhein) 16 n.a.