SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
15.09.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SF Brackel 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 - SF Brackel 2
15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SV Eichlinghofen 2 - SF Brackel 5
15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 8 - SF Brackel 9
15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SG Mengede 3 - SF Brackel 10
21.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2 Dortmunder SV 1 - SF Brackel 3
22.09.2019 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Brackel 1 - SF Brackel 2
22.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Dortmunder SV 3 - SF Brackel 6
22.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Lünen 1 - SF Brackel 7
29.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 4 - Matt Inn Dortmund 1
06.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 3 - SV Eichlinghofen 1
06.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 7 - SF Brackel 6
06.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 10 - SF Brackel 8
06.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - SF Brackel 9
13.10.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - SF Brackel 1
13.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 5 - SC Hansa Dortmund 3
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 SG Gladbeck 1 - SF Brackel 3
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 4 - SF Buer 1
03.11.2019 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SG Porz 1 - SF Brackel 1
03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 2 - SV Horst-Emscher 1
08.11.2019 18:30 Uhr Viererpokal SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 - SF Brackel 1
09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2 SF Brackel 3 - SV Welper 1
10.11.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SF Brackel 1 - SV Kamen 1
10.11.2019 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Brackel 2 - SK Münster 1
10.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 - SF Brackel 5
10.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 8 - FS Dortmund 5
10.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 9 - SF Brackel 10
17.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 3 - SV Ahlen 1
17.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 SC Buer-Hassel 1 - SF Brackel 2
17.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 - SF Brackel 4
17.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 6 - SF Lünen 1
17.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 7 - FS Dortmund 3
22.11.2019 18:30 Uhr Viererpokal SF Brackel 1 - Dortmunder SV 1
30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2 SV Waltrop 1 - SF Brackel 3
01.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SC Hansa Dortmund 4 - SF Brackel 7
01.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 5 - SF Brackel 9
01.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - SF Brackel 10
06.12.2019 18:30 Uhr Viererpokal SG Mengede 1 - SF Brackel 1
08.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - SF Brackel 2
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 SV Bottrop 1 - SF Brackel 3
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 Dortmunder SV 1 - SF Brackel 2
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 4 - SF Essen-Werden 2
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga FS Dortmund 3 - SF Brackel 6
15.12.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SF Brackel 1 - SF Gerresheim 1
15.12.2019 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Brackel 1 - SG Bochum 1
15.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 5 - SV Datteln 1
15.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - SF Brackel 8
10.01.2020 18:30 Uhr Viererpokal SF Brackel 1 - SC Hansa Dortmund 1
12.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SV Günnigfeld 1 - SF Brackel 4
12.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 8 - Dortmunder SV 5
12.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 9 - DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2
12.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 10 - FS Dortmund 5
18.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2 SV Rochade Eving 1 - SF Brackel 3
19.01.2020 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West Krefelder SK Turm 1 - SF Brackel 2
19.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 3 - SG Werl-Wickede 1
19.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 2 - SV Bochum-Linden 1
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SF Lieme 1 - SF Brackel 1
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 - SF Brackel 1
26.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SV Waltrop 2 - SF Brackel 5
26.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 6 - SC Hansa Dortmund 4
26.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 7 - Dortmunder SV 2
01.02.2020 15:00 Uhr U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga SF Brackel 4 - SF Lünen 1
02.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 3 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 1
02.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 - SF Brackel 8
02.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga Dortmunder SV 5 - SF Brackel 9
02.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - SF Brackel 10
16.02.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SF Brackel 1 - SVG Alsdorf 1
16.02.2020 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Brackel 1 - Krefelder SK Turm 1
16.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 Sport Union Annen 2 - SF Brackel 5
16.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Dortmunder SV 2 - SF Brackel 6
16.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Schüren 1 - SF Brackel 7
23.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 8 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3
23.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 9 - SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3
23.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 10 - Dortmunder SV 5
29.02.2020 15:00 Uhr U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga Dortmunder SV 2 - SF Brackel 4
01.03.2020 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Brackel 2 - SG Porz 1
01.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 SV Erkenschwick 2 - SF Brackel 3
01.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 2 - Oberhausener SV 2
01.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 - SF Brackel 4
07.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2 SF Brackel 3 - SV Kamen 1
08.03.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 Klub Kölner SF 1 - SF Brackel 1
08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 5 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2
08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 6 - SF Schüren 1
08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 7 - FS Dortmund 2
19.04.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 SF Brackel 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1
26.04.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B SF Brackel 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
03.05.2020 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - SF Brackel 1
03.05.2020 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Brackel 2 - MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1
03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga FS Dortmund 2 - SF Brackel 6
03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SG Mengede 2 - SF Brackel 7
03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SG Mengede 3 - SF Brackel 8
03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - SF Brackel 9
03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 - SF Brackel 10
09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga SF Brackel 4 - SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1
10.05.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 Elberfelder SG 1 - SF Brackel 1
10.05.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B Elberfelder SG 1 - SF Brackel 1
17.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 6 - SG Mengede 2
17.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 7 - Dortmunder SV 3
17.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 8 - Matt Inn Dortmund 2
17.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 9 - SG Mengede 3
17.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 10 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3
23.05.2020 15:00 Uhr U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga Matt Inn Dortmund 1 - SF Brackel 4
24.05.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B SF Brackel 1 - SV Hemer 1
06.06.2020 15:00 Uhr U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga SF Brackel 4 - SG Mengede 1
30.06.2020 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SF Brackel 1 - SK Münster 1
30.06.2020 11:00 Uhr Jugendbundesliga West SG Bochum 1 - SF Brackel 2
30.06.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B SF Brackel 1 - SG Bochum 1
30.06.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 - SF Brackel 1
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 Bochumer SV 2 - SF Brackel 3
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 3 - SV Waltrop 1
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 2 - SF Essen-Katernberg 3
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 - SF Brackel 2
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 - SF Brackel 2
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 4 - SV Kamen 2
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SF Brackel 4 - Sport Union Annen 1
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 SF Kirchhellen 1 - SF Brackel 4
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 5 - SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SG Witten 1 - SF Brackel 5