SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
02.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga FS Dortmund 2 - SF Lünen 1
02.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse FS Dortmund 3 - SC Hansa Dortmund 4
16.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 FS Dortmund 1 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 1
16.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 5 - FS Dortmund 4
23.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 - FS Dortmund 2
30.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 - FS Dortmund 3
07.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 FS Dortmund 1 - SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1
07.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SV Rochade Eving 3 - FS Dortmund 4
07.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Scharnhorst 1 - FS Dortmund 5
28.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga FS Dortmund 2 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2
28.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse FS Dortmund 3 - SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3
04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 SV Kamen 2 - FS Dortmund 1
04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 4 - SC Scharnhorst 1
04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 5 - Dortmunder SV 4
09.11.2018 18:30 Uhr Viererpokal SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 - FS Dortmund 1
11.11.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SV Rochade Eving 2 - FS Dortmund 2
18.11.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Brackel 8 - FS Dortmund 3
23.11.2018 18:30 Uhr Viererpokal FS Dortmund 1 - SF Brackel 1
02.12.2018 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 FS Dortmund 1 - SG Bochum 4
02.12.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga Dortmunder SV 4 - FS Dortmund 4
02.12.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - FS Dortmund 5
09.12.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga FS Dortmund 2 - Dortmunder SV 2
09.12.2018 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse FS Dortmund 3 - SV Eichlinghofen 3
16.12.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 4 - DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2
16.12.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 5 - SF Brackel 9
13.01.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 SV Unser Fritz 1 - FS Dortmund 1
13.01.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 9 - FS Dortmund 4
13.01.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Wambel 1 - FS Dortmund 5
20.01.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 - FS Dortmund 2
27.01.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Brackel 7 - FS Dortmund 3
03.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 FS Dortmund 1 - Rochade Steele/Kray 1
03.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 4 - SC Wambel 1
03.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 5 - SF Brackel 10
10.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga FS Dortmund 2 - SF Schüren 1
17.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse FS Dortmund 3 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3
24.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 10 - FS Dortmund 4
24.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SG Mengede 3 - FS Dortmund 5
03.03.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga FS Dortmund 2 - SF Brackel 5
10.03.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 SC Buer-Hassel 1 - FS Dortmund 1
17.03.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 4 - SG Mengede 3
17.03.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 5 - Matt Inn Dortmund 2
24.03.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 FS Dortmund 1 - SW Oberhausen 1
24.03.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - FS Dortmund 3
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brackel 6 - FS Dortmund 2
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - FS Dortmund 4
07.04.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3 - FS Dortmund 5
28.04.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 4 - SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3
28.04.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga FS Dortmund 5 - SV Rochade Eving 3
05.05.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2 SC Gerthe - Werne 1 - FS Dortmund 1
05.05.2019 14:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse FS Dortmund 3 - Dortmunder SV 3