SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
01.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2
15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - FS Dortmund 5
22.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 SG Mengede 1 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1
06.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3
13.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 - SV Eichlinghofen 2
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 - Hervest-Dorstener SK 1
03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SC Hansa Dortmund 3 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2
10.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - Dortmunder SV 5
17.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 - SV Bönen 1
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3
15.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 - SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1
12.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - Matt Inn Dortmund 2
19.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 SV Unser Fritz 1 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1
26.01.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SV Datteln 1 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2
02.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - SG Mengede 3
16.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 - SV Waltrop 2
23.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 8 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3
01.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 - SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1
08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SF Brackel 5 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2
03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - SF Brackel 9
17.05.2020 14:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Brackel 10 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 SC Gerthe - Werne 1 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 SG Höntrop 1 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 - SG Witten 1
02.01.2100 14:00 Uhr Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2 Sport Union Annen 2 - SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2