SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
07.09.2018 19:00 Uhr Viererpokal OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SG Duisburg-Nord 1
07.09.2018 19:00 Uhr Viererpokal SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 - OSC Rheinhausen 2
09.09.2018 10:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SVigung Meiderich 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 3
16.09.2018 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 Düsseldorfer SK 3 - OSC Rheinhausen 2
21.09.2018 19:00 Uhr Viererpokal OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1
21.09.2018 19:00 Uhr Viererpokal ESK WD Wedau 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 2
23.09.2018 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SF Heinsberg 1
07.10.2018 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 SF Erkelenz 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 2
07.10.2018 13:00 Uhr U12 - Jugendmannschaft Gruppe 2 OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Elberfelder SG 1
14.10.2018 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 SF Vonkeln 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
14.10.2018 11:00 Uhr U16 - Jugendmannschaft Düsseldorfer SK 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
19.10.2018 19:00 Uhr Viererpokal OSC Rheinhausen 2 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
04.11.2018 10:00 Uhr Bezirksliga OSC Rheinhausen 3 - SG Duisburg-Nord 2
10.11.2018 15:00 Uhr U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West OSC Rheinhausen 1 - FC Viktoria Alpen 1
11.11.2018 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 OSC Rheinhausen 2 - SF Moers 2
11.11.2018 11:00 Uhr U16 - Jugendmannschaft OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Rheydter SV 1
11.11.2018 11:00 Uhr U12 - Jugendmannschaft Gruppe 2 Düsseldorfer SV 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
18.11.2018 13:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SC Erkrath 1
18.11.2018 13:00 Uhr U16 - Jugendmannschaft Krefelder SK Turm 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
02.12.2018 10:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SG Duisburg-Nord 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 3
08.12.2018 15:00 Uhr U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SK Xanten 1
09.12.2018 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 Elberfelder SG 2 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
09.12.2018 11:00 Uhr U16 - Jugendmannschaft OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1
09.12.2018 11:00 Uhr U12 - Jugendmannschaft Gruppe 2 OSC Rheinhausen 1 - spielfrei
16.12.2018 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 SK Turm Kleve 2 - OSC Rheinhausen 2
13.01.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1
13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr U16 - Jugendmannschaft Rheydter SV 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr U12 - Jugendmannschaft Gruppe 2 OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Rheydter SV 1
19.01.2019 15:00 Uhr U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West SF Erkelenz 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 OSC Rheinhausen 2 - Krefelder SK Turm 3
27.01.2019 10:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 - OSC Rheinhausen 3
03.02.2019 11:00 Uhr U16 - Jugendmannschaft OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Krefelder SK Turm 1
03.02.2019 11:00 Uhr U12 - Jugendmannschaft Gruppe 2 Mönchengladbacher SV 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
09.02.2019 15:00 Uhr U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Uedemer SC 1
10.02.2019 10:00 Uhr Bezirksliga OSC Rheinhausen 3 - SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2
17.02.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 SG Hochneukirch 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
23.02.2019 15:00 Uhr U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West SV Wesel 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
24.02.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 - OSC Rheinhausen 2
10.03.2019 10:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 - OSC Rheinhausen 3
16.03.2019 15:00 Uhr U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Schachfüchse Kempen 1
17.03.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Ratinger SK 3
24.03.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 OSC Rheinhausen 2 - SW Remscheid 1
06.04.2019 15:00 Uhr U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West SG Kaarst 3 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
07.04.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SV Wesel 1
28.04.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 Rheydter SV 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 2
05.05.2019 10:00 Uhr Bezirksliga OSC Rheinhausen 3 - ESK WD Wedau 2
12.05.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1
19.05.2019 10:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3 OSC Rheinhausen 2 - SG Kaarst 1