SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
01.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Indische Dame Münster 3 - SF Olfen 2
08.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - Indische Dame Münster 2
15.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Indische Dame Münster 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1
15.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Indische Dame Münster 4 - SK Münster 8
22.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SG Nordkirchen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3
29.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Indische Dame Münster 2 - SG Nordkirchen 1
06.10.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SK Münster 6 - Indische Dame Münster 1
13.10.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse SF Greven 2 - Indische Dame Münster 4
03.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Indische Dame Münster 3 - SC Sendenhorst 2
10.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Telgte 3 - Indische Dame Münster 2
17.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Indische Dame Münster 1 - SF Telgte 2
17.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Indische Dame Münster 4 - SF Telgte 4
24.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Indische Dame Münster 3 - Schach Nienberge 5
01.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Indische Dame Münster 2 - SV Teutonia Coerde 1
08.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1
08.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2 - Indische Dame Münster 4
15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Drensteinfurt 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3
12.01.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SK Münster 7 - Indische Dame Münster 2
19.01.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Indische Dame Münster 1 - SF Greven 1
19.01.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Indische Dame Münster 4 - spielfrei
26.01.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Indische Dame Münster 3 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1
02.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Indische Dame Münster 2 - SK Dülmen 3
09.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Indische Dame Münster 4 - SV Türme Billerbeck 3
16.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SK Münster 5 - Indische Dame Münster 1
16.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3
23.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse SF Beelen 4 - Indische Dame Münster 4
02.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Beelen 3 - Indische Dame Münster 2
09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Indische Dame Münster 4 - SC Hiltrup 2
16.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Indische Dame Münster 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
16.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Indische Dame Münster 3 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1
23.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Indische Dame Münster 2 - ASV Senden 1
30.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse ASV Senden 2 - Indische Dame Münster 4
06.04.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Indische Dame Münster 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
13.04.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse Indische Dame Münster 4 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2
04.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SK Dülmen 4 - Indische Dame Münster 3
11.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Indische Dame Münster 2
18.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SK Dülmen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 1
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisklasse SF Drensteinfurt 3 - Indische Dame Münster 4