SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
07.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga SK Gescher 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
07.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SG Nordkirchen 2
08.09.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 SK Münster 2 - Schach Nienberge 1
14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Beelen 2 - Schach Nienberge 3
28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Schach Nienberge 2 - Südlohner SV 2
28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Telgte 4 - Schach Nienberge 5
05.10.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Schach Nienberge 4
06.10.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - SC Hansa Dortmund 2
26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Schach Nienberge 3 - SK Münster 5
03.11.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 SK Werther 1 - Schach Nienberge 1
09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga SF Telgte 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - Indische Dame Münster 3
16.11.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - SF Beelen 3
23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Greven 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
30.11.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Schach Nienberge 2 - SF Beelen 1
30.11.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Olfen 2 - Schach Nienberge 5
07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SG Nordkirchen 1 - Schach Nienberge 4
08.12.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - SG Bünde 1
14.12.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Schach Nienberge 3 - SF Telgte 2
11.01.2020 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
11.01.2020 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
12.01.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Bielefelder SK 1 - Schach Nienberge 1
18.01.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1
25.01.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SK Münster 6 - Schach Nienberge 3
01.02.2020 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
01.02.2020 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SK Dülmen 4
02.02.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 - Schach Nienberge 1
08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SC Sendenhorst 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
15.02.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SK Münster 7 - Schach Nienberge 4
22.02.2020 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Schach Nienberge 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2
22.02.2020 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Drensteinfurt 2 - Schach Nienberge 5
23.02.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - SV Welper 1
29.02.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - ASV Senden 1
07.03.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Schach Nienberge 3 - Indische Dame Münster 2
14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga SV Ibbenbüren 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SF Drensteinfurt 3
21.03.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SK Dülmen 3 - Schach Nienberge 3
28.03.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1
29.03.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 SG Kirchlengern 1 - Schach Nienberge 1
25.04.2020 16:00 Uhr Verbandsliga Schach Nienberge 2 - SF Olfen 1
25.04.2020 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SC Sendenhorst 2 - Schach Nienberge 5
26.04.2020 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - SG Bochum 2
09.05.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Schach Nienberge 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
16.05.2020 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Telgte 3 - Schach Nienberge 4