SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
01.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SK Dülmen 4
08.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - Indische Dame Münster 2
15.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse Schach Nienberge 2 - Südlohner SV 2
16.09.2018 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - Krefelder SK Turm 1
22.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Schach Nienberge 3 - SK Dülmen 2
22.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga SF Olfen 2 - Schach Nienberge 5
29.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - SF Telgte 3
06.10.2018 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse SC Hiltrup 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
14.10.2018 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
27.10.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
03.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SG Nordkirchen 2
10.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SK Münster 7 - Schach Nienberge 4
17.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse Schach Nienberge 2 - SF Beelen 2
18.11.2018 13:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Oberhausener SV 1 - Schach Nienberge 1
24.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SF Greven 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
24.11.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Indische Dame Münster 3 - Schach Nienberge 5
01.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - SF Beelen 3
08.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - Schach Nienberge 2
09.12.2018 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - SV Letmathe 1
15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Schach Nienberge 3 - SC Sendenhorst 1
15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SC Sendenhorst 2
12.01.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Schach Nienberge 4
13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 SG Niederkassel 1 - Schach Nienberge 1
19.01.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse Schach Nienberge 2 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1
26.01.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SK Münster 5 - Schach Nienberge 3
26.01.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SF Drensteinfurt 2
02.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - SG Nordkirchen 1
09.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse Schach Nienberge 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2
16.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Schach Nienberge 3 - SK Münster 6
16.02.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - Schach Nienberge 5
17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - SG Porz 2
02.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse SV Teutonia Coerde 1 - Schach Nienberge 4
09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse SV Ibbenbüren 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
16.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Indische Dame Münster 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
16.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Schach Nienberge 5 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 - Schach Nienberge 1
23.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse Schach Nienberge 4 - SK Dülmen 3
30.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Schach Nienberge 3 - SF Telgte 2
06.04.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse Schach Nienberge 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1
14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 Schach Nienberge 1 - SF Brackel 1
04.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreisliga Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - Schach Nienberge 5
11.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse ASV Senden 1 - Schach Nienberge 4
12.05.2019 11:00 Uhr NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 SF Lieme 1 - Schach Nienberge 1
18.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Verbandsklasse SC Gronau 2 - Schach Nienberge 2
18.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Bezirksliga SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - Schach Nienberge 3