SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
02.09.2018 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga SV Würselen 1 - Klub Kölner SF 2
02.09.2018 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse Klub Kölner SF 6 - SG Niederkassel 6
09.09.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe West SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 - Klub Kölner SF 4
09.09.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 3 - Satranç Club 2
16.09.2018 11:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW Klub Kölner SF 1 - SF Gerresheim 1
16.09.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 - Klub Kölner SF 5
23.09.2018 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse SK Köln-Worringen 3 - Klub Kölner SF 6
30.09.2018 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3
07.10.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 4 - SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1
07.10.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost SV Grünfeld 1 - Klub Kölner SF 3
07.10.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 5 - SF Esch 1
14.10.2018 11:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW SG Porz 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 - Klub Kölner SF 2
04.11.2018 11:00 Uhr Seniorenliga Klub Kölner SF 11 - spielfrei
11.11.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe West Pulheimer SC 2 - Klub Kölner SF 4
11.11.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 3 - Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1
18.11.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost SC Poller Schachesel 1 - Klub Kölner SF 5
18.11.2018 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse Klub Kölner SF 6 - spielfrei
18.11.2018 13:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW Klub Kölner SF 1 - SK Münster 1
02.12.2018 11:00 Uhr Seniorenliga Klub Kölner SF 11 - Bergische SF 11
09.12.2018 11:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW SV Erkenschwick 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
09.12.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 5 - SG Porz 7
09.12.2018 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse Klub Kölner SF 6 - SG Rochade Brauweiler 2
16.12.2018 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - SK Turm Euskirchen 1
16.12.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 4 - SG Rochade Brauweiler 1
16.12.2018 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost SG Porz 5 - Klub Kölner SF 3
13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW Klub Kölner SF 1 - SV Wattenscheid 1
13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe West SG Porz 6 - Klub Kölner SF 4
13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 3 - SG Niederkassel 3
20.01.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga SC Bonn Beuel 1 - Klub Kölner SF 2
20.01.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost SF Köln-Mülheim 2 - Klub Kölner SF 5
20.01.2019 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse Brühler SK 8 - Klub Kölner SF 6
27.01.2019 11:00 Uhr Seniorenliga Brühler SK 11 - Klub Kölner SF 11
03.02.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 3 - Brühler SK 5
10.02.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - Brühler SK 1
10.02.2019 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse Klub Kölner SF 6 - SV Erftstadt 4
17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW SC Siegburg 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 5 - Bergische SF 4
24.02.2019 11:00 Uhr Seniorenliga Klub Kölner SF 11 - SV Hürth-Berrenrath 11
10.03.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Langenfelder SF 1 - Klub Kölner SF 2
10.03.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 4 - Brühler SK 4
10.03.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost SF Köln-Mülheim 1 - Klub Kölner SF 3
17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW Klub Kölner SF 1 - SG Bochum 1
17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4 - Klub Kölner SF 5
17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse SF Köln-Mülheim 4 - Klub Kölner SF 6
31.03.2019 11:00 Uhr Seniorenliga Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 11 - Klub Kölner SF 11
07.04.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - Ford SF Köln 1
07.04.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe West SF Köln-Longerich 1 - Klub Kölner SF 4
07.04.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 3 - Bergische SF 3
07.04.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost SG Niederkassel 4 - Klub Kölner SF 5
14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW Klub Kölner SF 1 - SV Dinslaken 1
05.05.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga SVG Alsdorf 1 - Klub Kölner SF 2
05.05.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost Klub Kölner SF 5 - Ford SF Köln 2
05.05.2019 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse Klub Kölner SF 6 - Brühler SK 9
12.05.2019 11:00 Uhr Oberliga NRW Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1
12.05.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe West Klub Kölner SF 4 - SV Erftstadt 1
12.05.2019 11:00 Uhr Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost SF Rodenkirchen 1 - Klub Kölner SF 3
19.05.2019 11:00 Uhr Regionalliga Klub Kölner SF 2 - Aachener SV 2
19.05.2019 11:00 Uhr 2. Kreisklasse Bergische SF 6 - Klub Kölner SF 6