SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugend - Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wesel 3 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
11 Sträßner, Jakob 1075 985-4 3001 Mund, Elias 1066
12 Hetzel, Moritz 1076 815-3 3002 Aksoy, Muhammed Mustafa 1068
13 Hetzel, Felix 1077 3003 Terhorst, Jonas 1030
14 Datta, Fabian Elias 1072 3004 Terhorst, Nico 1035

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Endlein, Yannick 1053 927-10 17 Wessels, Ole Jonathan 1073
8 Endlein, Marlin 1052 919-7 18 Schlesiona, Darius 1070
9 Koopmann, Semjon 1063 802-7 19 Clausen, Nis 1083
10 Kutsov, Krasimir 1098 778-6 20 Clausen, Birk 1084
11 Dobrota, Aleksandar 1074 21 Palupski, Niklas 1081
12 Dobrota, Andrej 1071 22 Moser, Julian 1080
13 Mrkonjic, Adrian 1059 23 Dause, Gian 1082
14 Luerweg, Daniel 1058 24 Veldhuyzen, Luca 1104
15 Paternoga, Justin 1064 25 Glauer, Florian 1103
16 Mahnke, Lasse 1072

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: FC Viktoria Alpen 2 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 an Mey, Bent 0023 9 Pitta, Fiona 0051 832-4
8 Buhl, Jonatan 0036 848-10 10 Devers, Tim 0047

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: FC Viktoria Alpen 3 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
11 Braun, Marius 0028 18 Bertram, Jonas 0058
12 Malmström, Eva 0042 19 Büttner, Sarah 0061
13 Prang, Mats 0053 20 Mühlenweg, Nico 0057
14 Kamann, Julius 0060 21 Gödecke, Alea 0065
15 Malmström, Arne 0063 22 Winter, Joy 0064
16 Krasnov, Maria 0059 23 Gartz, Johannes 0066
17 Taubert, Nick 0062

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1398-40 9 Manten, Jan 0260 933-8
2 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1579-39 10 Schleuter, Jannis 0284 783-1
3 Gudat, Nils 0248 1432-27 11 Ingendahl, Liam 0283 747-2
4 Derpmann, David 0249 1204-16 12 Emmerichs, Jonah 0287 769-1
5 Tekath, Cedric Aimé 0276 1117-18 13 Harder, Christian 0267 991-9
6 Postler, Friedrich 0270 948-5 14 Kampelmann, Luke 0272
7 Wolf, Timo 0275 837-2 15 Willems, Konstantin 0243 760-1
8 Kallenberg, Joost 0259 1061-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 May, Alexander 1083 1446-33 1002 Horstkamp, Matthias 1053 882-15
2 Schmid, Kai 1054 1143-26 1003 Staroszynski, Nico 1094 798-1
3 Kempa, Annkathrin 1056 1079-17 1004 Dörsch, Jannic 1096
4 Baik, Maximilian 1080 1067-15 1005 Albayrag, Alicia 1098
1001 Schwarz, Sven 1057 1003-15 1006 Itermann, Antonio 1095

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Wesel 2 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Stratenwerth, Max 1080 1034-10 2001 Bermann, Aaron 1057 853-8
8 Stefanov, Mihail 1063 761-3 2002 Peranidze, Sandro 1085
9 Peranidze, Luka 1073 2003 Wiens, Nicole 1084
10 Sauerland, Luca Noel 1061 907-8

nach oben