SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 19.09.2010 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 5 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6 4,5:3,5
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SF Katernberg 4 3:5
SC Mülheim 3 - SV Turm Mülheim 1 6,5:1,5
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 - SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 4:4
SK Holsterhausen 3 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 4:4
Runde 2 am 10.10.2010 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 5:3
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 - SK Holsterhausen 3 6,5:1,5
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 2:6
SF Katernberg 4 - SC Mülheim 3 3,5:4,5
SV Mülheim-Nord 5 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2 4:4
Runde 3 am 31.10.2010 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6 6:2
SC Mülheim 3 - SV Mülheim-Nord 5 5:3
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 - SF Katernberg 4 5:3
SK Holsterhausen 3 - SV Turm Mülheim 1 4,5:3,5
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 - SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 3:5
Runde 4 am 21.11.2010 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 4:4
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 3,5:4,5
SF Katernberg 4 - SK Holsterhausen 3 5:3
SV Mülheim-Nord 5 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 3,5:4,5
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SC Mülheim 3 3:5
Runde 5 am 12.12.2010 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Mülheim 3 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6 4:4
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2 3:5
SK Holsterhausen 3 - SV Mülheim-Nord 5 6:2
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 - SF Katernberg 4 2,5:5,5
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 - SV Turm Mülheim 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 6 am 23.01.2011 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - SV Turm Mülheim 1 4,5:3,5
SF Katernberg 4 - SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 6:2
SV Mülheim-Nord 5 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 3:5
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SK Holsterhausen 3 4,5:3,5
SC Mülheim 3 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 6:2
Runde 7 am 13.02.2011 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6 4:4
SK Holsterhausen 3 - SC Mülheim 3 2,5:5,5
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2 3,5:4,5
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 5 4:4
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - SF Katernberg 4 1,5:6,5
Runde 8 am 06.03.2011 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - SF Katernberg 4 4:4
SV Mülheim-Nord 5 - SV Turm Mülheim 1 6,5:1,5
Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 4,5:3,5
SC Mülheim 3 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 5,5:2,5
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 - SK Holsterhausen 3 1,5:6,5
Runde 9 am 03.04.2011 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Holsterhausen 3 - SV Mülheim-Nord 6 6,5:1,5
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 3 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West 3 6,5:1,5
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 2 - SC Mülheim 3 4:4
SV Turm Mülheim 1 - Rochade Steele/Kray 2 3,5:4,5
SF Katernberg 4 - SV Mülheim-Nord 5 2:6