SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2011/2012

Schachbezirk Steinfurt

nächste Spiele

am letzten Samstag (16.02.2019) spielten:
U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga (SG Dortmund)
Jugendbezirksliga (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Oberberg)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Lippe)
Verbandsliga (SV Münsterland)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Steinfurt)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Borken)
Viererpokal (Schachbezirk Borken)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Münster)
am letzten Sonntag (17.02.2019) spielten:
Oberliga NRW (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Bezirksklasse (SG Dortmund)
Bezirksklasse (Essener Schachverband)
Breitensportliga (Essener Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hamm)
1. Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
2. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1 (Niederrheinischer SV)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 (Niederrheinischer SV)
U14 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
U10 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
3. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Viererpokal (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksklasse - Mitte (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirksklasse - Nord (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Sauerland)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Porta)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft)