SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 30.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Siebengebirge 2 - SF Lohmar 2 3:5
SC Limperich 1 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 4,5:3,5
SF Seelscheid 1 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 4,5:3,5
Godesberger SK 7 - Godesberger SK 8 4,5:3,5
SC Bonn Beuel 3 - Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 21.10.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lohmar 2 - Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 7:1
Godesberger SK 8 - SC Bonn Beuel 3 4:4
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 - Godesberger SK 7 5:3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - SF Seelscheid 1 5:3
SG Siebengebirge 2 - SC Limperich 1 4:4
Runde 3 am 11.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Limperich 1 - SF Lohmar 2 5,5:2,5
SF Seelscheid 1 - SG Siebengebirge 2 3,5:4,5
Godesberger SK 7 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 4:4
SC Bonn Beuel 3 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2:6
Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 - Godesberger SK 8 4:4
Runde 4 am 02.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lohmar 2 - Godesberger SK 8 3:5
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 - Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 4:4
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - SC Bonn Beuel 3 4:4
SG Siebengebirge 2 - Godesberger SK 7 2:6
SC Limperich 1 - SF Seelscheid 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 13.01.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Seelscheid 1 - SF Lohmar 2 6,5:1,5
Godesberger SK 7 - SC Limperich 1 2,5:5,5
SC Bonn Beuel 3 - SG Siebengebirge 2 3:5
Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 2,5:5,5
Godesberger SK 8 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 6 am 03.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lohmar 2 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 4:4
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - Godesberger SK 8 6:2
SG Siebengebirge 2 - Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 4:4
SC Limperich 1 - SC Bonn Beuel 3 6:2
SF Seelscheid 1 - Godesberger SK 7 5:3
Runde 7 am 03.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Godesberger SK 7 - SF Lohmar 2 3,5:4,5
SC Bonn Beuel 3 - SF Seelscheid 1 4,5:3,5
Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 - SC Limperich 1 4,5:3,5
Godesberger SK 8 - SG Siebengebirge 2 4,5:3,5
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 8 am 17.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lohmar 2 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 4:4
SG Siebengebirge 2 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 0,5:7,5
SC Limperich 1 - Godesberger SK 8 3:5
SF Seelscheid 1 - Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 3,5:4,5
Godesberger SK 7 - SC Bonn Beuel 3 7:1
Runde 9 am 28.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Bonn Beuel 3 - SF Lohmar 2 2,5:5,5
Verein Rheinbacher Sfr. 3 - Godesberger SK 7 3:5
Godesberger SK 8 - SF Seelscheid 1 2:6
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 - SC Limperich 1 2:6
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - SG Siebengebirge 2 8:0