SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2012 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 6,5:1,5
Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 - Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 4:4
Schach Nienberge 2003 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 5:3
Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 - Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 3:5
Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 2 am 27.10.2012 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 1:7
Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 - Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 5,5:2,5
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 - Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 4:4
Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 - Schach Nienberge 2003 1 4:4
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 4:4
Runde 3 am 24.11.2012 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 - Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 4,5:3,5
Schach Nienberge 2003 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 4,5:3,5
Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 - Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 3,5:4,5
Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 5:3
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 - Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 22.12.2012 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 - Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 3,5:4,5
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 4,5:3,5
Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 - Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 5:3
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 3:5
Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 - Schach Nienberge 2003 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 5 am 12.01.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 2003 1 - Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 4,5:3,5
Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 - Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 4:4
Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 4,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 - Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 5:3
Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 5:3
Runde 6 am 02.02.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 2,5:5,5
Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 - Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 3,5:4,5
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 2:6
Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 - Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 4:4
Schach Nienberge 2003 1 - Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 7 am 09.03.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 - Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 3:5
Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 - Schach Nienberge 2003 1 5,5:2,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 - Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 5,5:2,5
Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 6:2
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 - Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 8 am 13.04.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 - Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 2,5:5,5
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 4,5:3,5
Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 - Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 4:4
Schach Nienberge 2003 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 2:6
Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 - Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 9 am 04.05.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. 1 - Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 1 4,5:3,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. 1 - Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V. 1 4,5:2,5
Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. 1 - Schach Nienberge 2003 1 5,5:2,5
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 3 - Schachclub Gronau 1920 e.V. 1 4:4
Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2,5:5,5