SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 02.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Werther 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 6,5:1,5
Herforder SV KS 2 - SF Lieme 1 3:5
Bielefelder SK 2 - Brackweder SK 1 1,5:6,5
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SF Paderborn 2000 1 3:5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 16.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 4,5:3,5
SF Paderborn 2000 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 4:4
Brackweder SK 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 3:5
SF Lieme 1 - Bielefelder SK 2 5:3
SC Werther 1 - Herforder SV KS 2 4:4
Runde 3 am 28.10.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Herforder SV KS 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3,5:4,5
Bielefelder SK 2 - SC Werther 1 2:6
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SF Lieme 1 2,5:5,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - Brackweder SK 1 4:4
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SF Paderborn 2000 1 4:4
Runde 4 am 02.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SF Paderborn 2000 1 6:2
Brackweder SK 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 5,5:2,5
SF Lieme 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 5:3
SC Werther 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 3:5
Herforder SV KS 2 - Bielefelder SK 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 13.01.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Bielefelder SK 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3:5
SG Kirchlengern 1 - Herforder SV KS 2 4:4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SC Werther 1 2,5:5,5
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SF Lieme 1 2,5:5,5
SF Paderborn 2000 1 - Brackweder SK 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 03.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Brackweder SK 1 7,5:0,5
SF Lieme 1 - SF Paderborn 2000 1 6:2
SC Werther 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 4:4
Herforder SV KS 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 4:4
Bielefelder SK 2 - SG Kirchlengern 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 7 am 24.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 4:4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - Bielefelder SK 2 6,5:1,5
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - Herforder SV KS 2 4,5:3,5
SF Paderborn 2000 1 - SC Werther 1 4:4
Brackweder SK 1 - SF Lieme 1 2:6
Runde 8 am 17.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SF Lieme 1 5:3
SC Werther 1 - Brackweder SK 1 5,5:2,5
Herforder SV KS 2 - SF Paderborn 2000 1 4,5:3,5
Bielefelder SK 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 6:2
SG Kirchlengern 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 3:5
Runde 9 am 12.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2,5:5,5
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 4:4
SF Paderborn 2000 1 - Bielefelder SK 2 4:4
Brackweder SK 1 - Herforder SV KS 2 3:5
SF Lieme 1 - SC Werther 1 4:4