SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Spasov, Vasil 1013 3002 Hoffmann, Max 0123 2096-68
18 Cvitan, Ognjen 1034 2477-108 3003 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2117-30
19 Moussard, Jules 1085 3004 Lafosse, Jimmy 1074 2191-33
20 Lemmers, Oscar 1051 3005 Meyes, Richard 1019 1923-21
21 Braga, Fernando 1120 2343-22 3006 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz 0151 1963-128
22 Skulener, Wladimir 1008 2354-56 3007 Makarcuks, Deniss 1091
23 Alienkin, Aleksander 0240 2298-34 3008 Gourevitch, Mikhail 0139 2111-66
24 Noiroux, Kevin 1045 2119-51 3009 Samraoui, Mehdi 1043
3001 Memeti, Kastriot 1038 2187-34 3010 Samraoui, Mekki 1044 1977-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jovanovic, Zoran 1075 2514-56 2005 Jakubiec, Edyta 1117 2206-37
10 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1064 2606-55 2006 Jügel, Marcel 0126 2115-63
11 Popovic, Petar 1039 2416-39 2007 Förster, Sven 1003 2104-32
12 Broekmeulen, Jasper 1066 2008 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang 1018 2078-115
13 Ducarmon, Quinten 1105 2009 Swinkels, Maurice 1056
14 Buscher, Michael 1046 2354-151 2010 Rezazadeh, Mohammad 1083 2022-53
15 Van Dooren, Dirk 1029 2329-52 2011 Hennicken, Reinhard 0013 1972-113
16 Marcziter, Dmitrii 1122 2229-95 2012 Jansen, Peter 0053 1841-67
2001 Wantiez, Fabrice 1011 2227-61 2013 Swinkels, Jos 1057
2002 van Oosterom, Chiel 1121 2014 Duhayon, Yves 1033
2003 Gulbas, Cemil 1048 2368-47 2015 Ducarmon, Renzo 1106
2004 Hautot, Stephane 1049 2301-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2413-25 6 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2139-29
2 Keller, Thomas 0339 2239-131 7 Voß, Andreas 1106 2041-54
3 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2164-63 8 Hanrahan, William 1012 1995-54
4 Peters, Alex 1046 2171-109 1001 Rieber, Ingo 1041
5 Müller, Hans-Dieter 1013

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Andersen, Hans-Christoph 1080 2216-94 3001 Kutzner, Stephen 1133 2126-139
18 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2122-122 3002 Kummer, Wolfram 0609 2078-58
19 Brandt, Sebastian 0639 2213-56 3003 Lehmensick, Jochen 0072 2016-122
20 Florstedt, Johannes 0593 2291-62 3004 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1988-42
21 van der Valk, Niklas 1288 2113-108 3005 Koopmeiners, Karl 1029 1978-134
22 Wecker, Martin 1096 2114-97 3006 Gemein, Bernd 0600 1983-31
23 Schenk, Uwe 1071 3007 Wahl, Frithjof 0101 1884-118
24 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 2007-156

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichhorn, Andreas 0234 2280-96 7 Hören, Andreas 0168 2104-46
2 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87 8 Diesner, Michael 0167 2051-80
3 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2067-186 1001 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2145-80
4 Kloss, Henning 0205 2142-50 1002 van Münster, Kirsten 0192 2092-108
5 Cramer, Volker 0204 2085-118 1003 Eckler, Klaus 0207 1969-92
6 Fox, Daniel 0233 2128-89 1004 Kurka, Dieter 0206

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Langenfelder SF 2 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Keller, Karsten 0225 2109-115 15 Hess, Dennis 0224 1901-93
10 Wolfradt, Dirk 1045 2017-76 16 Bosbach, Jens 1016 1839-137
11 Schipp, Cyrill 1044 2067-52 2001 Weisshaupt, Rainer 1038 1988-107
12 Schulte-Lentz, Christian 0113 2109-99 2002 Abend, Peter 1021 2001-63
13 Schmitz, Hans-Werner 0174 2043-57 2003 Brochhagen, Thomas 0203 1921-55
14 Reuter, Michael 0240 2034-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Langenfelder SF 1 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Homuth, Wolfgang 1023 2106-111 7 Schalow, Daniel 1041 2037-83
2 Schönthier, Frank 1032 2268-64 8 Reinemer, Frank 1031 2004-163
3 Rechmann, Peter 1030 2235-54 1001 Vogelmann, Peter 1035 2117-89
4 Stöber, Michael 1033 2196-92 1002 Vetter, Herbert 1034 2121-72
5 Weber, Peter 1037 2161-85 1003 Deppe, Arne 1022
6 Weber, Franz-Josef 1036 2046-103 1004 Hülsmann, Josef 1024 2126-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bonn Beuel 1 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haag, Martin 0045 2222-100 6 Albrecht, Oliver 0068 2057-195
2 Hoppe, Thilo 0265 2130-23 7 Dzierzenga, Stefan 1017 2096-95
3 Christensen, Niels 1023 2186-50 8 Böning, Christoph 0136
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius 0287 2161-172 1001 Koch, Matthias 0276 1928-54
5 Lorenz, Roger 0084 2187-72 1002 Pissarev, Boris 1000

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hainke, Guntram 1136 2326-106 2001 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2079-65
10 Armbruster, Alexander 0574 2227-109 2002 Mauelshagen, Martin 1036 2046-94
11 Upleger, Martin 0230 2280-76 2003 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 2065-148
12 Lütke, Jens 1005 2173-108 2004 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2116-20
13 Stenzel, Thomas 0234 2085-98 2005 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2037-36
14 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2081-135 2006 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2040-251
15 Köhler, Christian Friedrich 1101 2236-84 2007 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76
16 Mantau, Jan 1089 2069-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Ford SF Köln 1 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cordts, Ingo 1009 2184-192 6 Goy, Udo 1021
2 Rotstein, Jefim 1017 2264-236 7 Orentlikher, Mikhail 0189 2010-42
3 Haskelman, Evgen 1015 2108-33 8 Mays, Stephan 0132 2025-104
4 Schunk, Thomas 1030 2115-27 1001 Reichelt, Frank 0086 1948-90
5 Dahm, Bernd 0210 2132-75 1002 Distelrath, Stephan 0134 2069-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Grünfeld 1 — VKZ: 66367

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grimm, Sascha 0039 2351-115 7 Steinwachs, Christian 0025 1967-44
2 Krutwig, Longlong 0031 2173-82 8 Gerdell, Frank 0011 2025-60
3 Johannes, Alex 0042 1001 Guefen, Daniel 0026
4 Türk, Philipp 0007 2052-57 1002 Beume, Torsten 0037
5 Strocka, Björn 0047 1003 Deno, Snjezana 0043 1752-27
6 Maric, Boris 0002 2002-35 1004 Rezai Perdomo, Yuanne 0045

nach oben