SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 14.09.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SK Turm Emsdetten 3 6:2
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4,5:3,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 4,5:2,5
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 2,5:5,5
SC Steinfurt 2 - SC Steinfurt 3 5:3
Runde 2 am 19.10.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Emsdetten 3 - SC Steinfurt 3 7,5:0,5
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - SC Steinfurt 2 3,5:4,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - SF Reckenfeld 1 3:5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 3:5
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 2:6
Runde 3 am 09.11.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SK Turm Emsdetten 3 3:5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 5,5:2,5
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 5,5:2,5
SC Steinfurt 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 5,5:2,5
SC Steinfurt 3 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 2:6
Runde 4 am 14.12.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Emsdetten 3 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 3:5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - SC Steinfurt 3 6,5:1,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SC Steinfurt 2 3:5
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SF Reckenfeld 1 5:3
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 3:5
Runde 5 am 25.01.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SK Turm Emsdetten 3 4,5:3,5
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 4:4
SC Steinfurt 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 4,5:3,5
SC Steinfurt 3 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 2,5:5,5
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 6,5:1,5
Runde 6 am 15.02.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Emsdetten 3 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 5,5:2,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 4:4
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SC Steinfurt 3 6,5:1,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SC Steinfurt 2 3,5:4,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SF Reckenfeld 1 4:4
Runde 7 am 22.03.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SK Turm Emsdetten 3 3:5
SC Steinfurt 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 3,5:4,5
SC Steinfurt 3 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 2:6
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 5,5:2,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 8 am 26.04.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Emsdetten 3 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4:4
SV Ibbenbüren 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 2,5:5,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 3:5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SC Steinfurt 3 6:2
SF Reckenfeld 1 - SC Steinfurt 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 9 am 17.05.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 2 - SK Turm Emsdetten 3 4,5:3,5
SC Steinfurt 3 - SF Reckenfeld 1 3,5:4,5
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2:6
SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 3:5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 2 4:4