SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Südlohner SV 2 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sparwel, Oliver 0104 1882-103 16 Schmeing, Manfred 0012 1713-83
10 Telöken, Daniel 0296 1960-70 2001 Musholt, Joachim 0013 1767-103
11 Richters, Alfred 0027 1873-77 2002 Janssen, Guido 0087 1639-94
12 Höing, Johannes 0020 1822-115 2003 van de Laar, Han 1049 1649-6
13 Telöken, Stefan 0068 1740-69 2004 Funke, Theo 0019 1939-61
14 Kelecic, Dominik 0194 1624-56 2005 Rathmer, Karl 0066 1814-41
15 Schuurmans, Han 1050 1687-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schroer, Klaus 0119 1983-92 5 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1727-51
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2071-65 6 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1740-53
3 Beckmann, David 0113 2009-86 7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1715-34
4 Farwick, Christian 0096 1827-58 8 Rosengarten, Detlef 0134 1523-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Münster 4 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Fox, Jonas 1064 2013-86 32 Schmitt, Konrad 0098 1678-67
26 Schulz, Stefan 0517 1885-71 4001 Miemietz, Carsten 0618 1680-74
27 Jansen, Dirk 1052 1955-57 4002 Schlagheck, Thomas 0145 1638-86
28 Voß, Norbert 0553 1850-27 4003 Spangenberg, Victor 1075
29 Tietz, Eric 1070 4004 Dietrich, Johannes 0643 1679-44
30 Schöpper, Oliver 0243 1816-58 4005 Hennings, Ralf 1045 1822-48
31 Börger, Andreas 0167 1774-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1854-73 14 Mast, Holger 0014 1733-73
10 Kemper, Andreas 0012 1878-57 15 Golubew, Eugen 1056 1541-6
11 Tenhündfeld, Bernd 0052 1788-49 16 Terdues, Guido 0018 1727-69
12 Woltering, Martin 0038 1776-58 2001 Wehmschulte, Philipp 0072 1598-41
13 Rudde, Simon 0041 1703-52 2003 Kernebeck, Daniel 1022 1640-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 — VKZ: 65112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sandmann, Matthias 0271 1841-91 7 Overesch, Dieter 0146 1737-104
2 Lerke, Bernd 0220 1801-136 8 Keller, Hansjürgen 0248 1665-148
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe 0280 1802-51 1001 Steens, Rudolf 0232 1784-101
4 Wetterau, Georg 1063 1805-56 1002 Kasubke, Manfred 0233 1847-21
5 Holstegge, Ludger 0049 1803-68 1003 Hanning, August 0227
6 Diepenbrock, Till 0241 1790-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Metelen 1 — VKZ: 65207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koch, Alexander 0057 2013-100 7 Blanke, Martin 0020 1651-50
2 Zachej, Arne 0065 1870-73 8 Focke, Robert 0027 1534-57
3 Bückers, Bernhard 0003 1648-70 1001 Morrien, Rolf 0034 1653-84
4 Wigger, Frank 0037 1794-69 1002 Gravenkötter, Christian 0036 1711-76
5 Denkler, Jürgen 0006 1696-53 1003 Vinkelau, Heinz 0012 1481-41
6 Knocks, Elmar 0055 1658-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Stadtlohn 1 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lösing, Henrik 0118 7 Hötzel, Michael 1009 1527-19
2 Te Sligte, Bert 0184 1821-28 8 Dücker, Marcel 1006 1428-24
3 Bußwolder, Peter 0176 1758-28 1001 Winking, Hendirk 1079 1945-57
4 Kloster, Daniel 0149 1768-49 1002 Schlattmann, Martin 0074 1755-73
5 Wensing, Herbert 0130 1689-53 1003 Becking, Stefan 0185 1650-26
6 Söbbing, Ulrich 0127 1497-64 1004 Rensmann, Jochen 0175 1757-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Münster 5 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Quante, Lennart 1072 1994-53 38 Sokolowski, Cyril 0593 1725-35
34 Hartmann, Steffen 0641 1914-48 39 Altgelt, Max 0644 1680-70
35 Sroka, Andre 0631 1820-53 40 Hundehege, Tobias 1041
36 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian 0586 1820-79 5001 Leeners, Stephan 1054
37 Haberkamp, Carl 0675 1878-99

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Gescher 1 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eißing, Christoph 0111 1991-78 6 Iking, Bernhard 1035 1793-9
2 Mantwill, Reiner 1031 1790-63 7 Robers, Frank 0015 1648-57
3 Priebs, Ludger 1043 1721-40 8 Frieske, Hilmar 0024 1720-67
4 Lanfer, Stefanie 0143 1810-98 1001 Gemsa, Michael 0032 1498-50
5 Stein, Michael 0068 1676-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Ibbenbüren 1 — VKZ: 65118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richter, Jürgen 0004 1900-78 7 Jonas, Robert 0211 1652-28
2 Voskuhl, Jens 0202 1921-64 8 Silies, Jürgen 0256
3 Welp, Michael 0070 1856-41 1001 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz 1101 1659-40
4 Langer, Ralf 0284 1749-75 1002 Becker, Heiner 0001 1564-73
5 Werremeyer, Achim 0283 1736-46 1003 Stöcker, Ralph 0280 2022-72
6 Klausmeier, Achim 0022 1672-94

nach oben