SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 21.09.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Südlohner SV 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 5:3
TV Borken 1 - SK Gescher 1 4:4
SK Münster 4 - SK Münster 5 5,5:2,5
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - SF Stadtlohn 1 5:3
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SK Metelen 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 12.10.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SK Metelen 1 4,5:3,5
SF Stadtlohn 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1,5:6,5
SK Münster 5 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 3:5
SK Gescher 1 - SK Münster 4 3,5:4,5
Südlohner SV 2 - TV Borken 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 23.11.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
TV Borken 1 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 3,5:4,5
SK Münster 4 - Südlohner SV 2 5:3
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - SK Gescher 1 4,5:3,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SK Münster 5 4:4
SK Metelen 1 - SF Stadtlohn 1 4:4
Runde 4 am 21.12.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SF Stadtlohn 1 3:5
SK Münster 5 - SK Metelen 1 3:5
SK Gescher 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 5:3
Südlohner SV 2 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 4:4
TV Borken 1 - SK Münster 4 3,5:4,5
Runde 5 am 11.01.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 4 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 4:4
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - TV Borken 1 3,5:4,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - Südlohner SV 2 4,5:3,5
SK Metelen 1 - SK Gescher 1 3,5:4,5
SF Stadtlohn 1 - SK Münster 5 2:6
Runde 6 am 08.02.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SK Münster 5 2,5:5,5
SK Gescher 1 - SF Stadtlohn 1 6:2
Südlohner SV 2 - SK Metelen 1 5:3
TV Borken 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 5,5:2,5
SK Münster 4 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 7 am 08.03.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 5:3
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SK Münster 4 3:5
SK Metelen 1 - TV Borken 1 1,5:6,5
SF Stadtlohn 1 - Südlohner SV 2 3:5
SK Münster 5 - SK Gescher 1 4:4
Runde 8 am 12.04.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SK Gescher 1 5,5:2,5
Südlohner SV 2 - SK Münster 5 3,5:4,5
TV Borken 1 - SF Stadtlohn 1 6,5:1,5
SK Münster 4 - SK Metelen 1 4,5:3,5
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 9 am 10.05.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SV Ibbenbüren 1 3,5:4,5
SK Metelen 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 4,5:3,5
SF Stadtlohn 1 - SK Münster 4 3:5
SK Münster 5 - TV Borken 1 5:3
SK Gescher 1 - Südlohner SV 2 4:4