SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 07.09.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 5:3
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SV Heiden 1 5,5:2,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 5:3
SF Telgte 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 3:5
Runde 2 am 05.10.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 4:4
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SF Telgte 1 2:6
SV Heiden 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1 4,5:3,5
SK Ochtrup 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 0,5:7,5
SC Steinfurt 1 - SF Beelen 1 4:4
Runde 3 am 16.11.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 3,5:4,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SC Steinfurt 1 4:4
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 4,5:3,5
SF Telgte 1 - SV Heiden 1 4:4
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 4 am 07.12.2013 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 5:3
SV Heiden 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 3:5
SK Ochtrup 1 - SF Telgte 1 2,5:5,5
SC Steinfurt 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1 5:3
SF Beelen 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 3:5
Runde 5 am 18.01.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 4:4
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SF Beelen 1 3:5
SF Telgte 1 - SC Steinfurt 1 3:5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 6,5:1,5
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SV Heiden 1 3:5
Runde 6 am 01.02.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SV Heiden 1 5:3
SK Ochtrup 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 2:6
SC Steinfurt 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 3:5
SF Beelen 1 - SF Telgte 1 3:5
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1 4:4
Runde 7 am 15.03.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 4,5:3,5
SF Telgte 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 3,5:4,5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - SF Beelen 1 5:3
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SC Steinfurt 1 2,5:5,5
SV Heiden 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 8 am 05.04.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 5:3
SC Steinfurt 1 - SV Heiden 1 5,5:2,5
SF Beelen 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 4:4
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2,5:5,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SF Telgte 1 3:5
Runde 9 am 03.05.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 3,5:4,5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1 4,5:3,5
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 3,5:4,5
SV Heiden 1 - SF Beelen 1 4:4
SK Ochtrup 1 - SC Steinfurt 1 2,5:5,5