SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2026-97 8,0 9 89
2 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2 2115-115 8,0 9 89
3 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2160-131 7,5 9 83
4 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1924-112 7,0 9 78
5 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2140-71 7,0 9 78
6 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2061-74 6,5 7 93
7 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1935-72 6,0 9 67
8 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2 1958-111 5,5 7 79
9 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2 2104-73 5,5 7 79
10 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1 1765-59 5,5 9 61
11 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2 2017-85 5,5 9 61
12 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3 2089-68 5,5 9 61
13 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1 1853-59 5,0 7 71
14 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1 1971-72 5,0 7 71
15 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2 2000-61 5,0 7 71
16 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2130-86 5,0 8 63
17 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1913-34 5,0 9 56
18 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1 1972-60 5,0 9 56
19 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1979-61 5,0 9 56
20 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1 - 4,5 7 64
21 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1937-46 4,5 7 64
22 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3 - 4,5 8 56
23 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1813-24 4,5 8 56
24 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1961-89 4,5 8 56
25 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1 2078-72 4,5 8 56
26 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2132-147 4,5 8 56
27 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2158-18 4,5 8 56
28 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1 1940-216 4,5 9 50
29 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1 1943-144 4,5 9 50
30 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1 1998-45 4,5 9 50
31 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1849-52 4,0 5 80
32 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1 1833-76 4,0 7 57
33 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1 1899-41 4,0 7 57
34 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1 2015-74 4,0 7 57
35 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1 1765-55 4,0 8 50
36 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3 1864-40 4,0 8 50
37 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1 1903-65 4,0 8 50
38 Meyer, Ulrich SC Sendenhorst 1 1940-222 4,0 8 50
39 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2 1991-134 4,0 8 50
40 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3 2014-79 4,0 8 50
41 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1 2047-81 4,0 8 50
42 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2 2082-70 4,0 8 50
43 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1 1800-61 4,0 9 44
44 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1951-40 4,0 9 44
45 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1 2062-80 4,0 9 44
46 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1 1864-98 3,5 6 58
47 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1829-93 3,5 7 50
48 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1 1836-47 3,5 7 50
49 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3 1905-67 3,5 7 50
50 Haas, Kai SC Sendenhorst 1 1927-75 3,5 7 50
51 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1 1946-29 3,5 7 50
52 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1 2027-35 3,5 7 50
53 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1 2124-65 3,5 7 50
54 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1 1926-43 3,5 8 44
55 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 3 2232-115 3,5 8 44
56 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1 2065-82 3,5 9 39
57 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2116-113 3,5 9 39
58 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1784-59 3,0 6 50
59 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1 1855-100 3,0 6 50
60 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2 1972-70 3,0 6 50
61 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1 1989-55 3,0 6 50
62 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1852-120 3,0 7 43
63 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3 1747-48 3,0 8 38
64 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1 1974-108 3,0 8 38
65 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1 1842-131 3,0 9 33
66 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1 1972-54 3,0 9 33
67 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1 1848-64 2,5 5 50
68 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1 1943-60 2,5 5 50
69 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 1 - 2,5 7 36
70 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1833-66 2,5 8 31
71 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1947-63 2,5 8 31
72 Buß, Harald Schach Nienberge 1 - 2,0 2 100
73 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1642-101 2,0 2 100
74 Raddatz, Uwe SK Münster 3 1819-54 2,0 2 100
75 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1 2037-59 2,0 4 50
76 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2 2131-75 2,0 4 50
77 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1 1790-28 2,0 6 33
78 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1778-36 2,0 8 25
79 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1 1645-101 2,0 9 22
80 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1908-82 2,0 9 22
81 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 3 1766-61 1,5 2 75
82 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 3 1823-59 1,5 2 75
83 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1882-29 1,5 2 75
84 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2 2054-55 1,5 2 75
85 Stopka, Tobias Schach Nienberge 1 - 1,5 3 50
86 Grotenhuis, Gerard SC Gronau 1 1904-26 1,5 4 38
87 Grawunder, Jürgen SC Sendenhorst 1 1928-76 1,5 4 38
88 Simons, Dirk SK Münster 3 - 1,5 7 21
89 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1782-79 1,5 7 21
90 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1 1818-45 1,5 7 21
91 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1 1910-18 1,5 7 21
92 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1 1935-89 1,5 7 21
93 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1 1890-63 1,5 8 19
94 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1 1784-82 1,5 9 17
95 Gebker-Erning, Timon Schach Nienberge 1 - 1,0 1 100
96 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1769-50 1,0 1 100
97 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1908-46 1,0 1 100
98 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 1 1930-10 1,0 1 100
99 Greßhoff, Werner SK Münster 3 - 1,0 2 50
100 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1 1665-70 1,0 2 50
101 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 1 1690-43 1,0 2 50
102 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1 1712-67 1,0 2 50
103 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1 1821-50 1,0 2 50
104 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 2 1861-100 1,0 2 50
105 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2 1914-48 1,0 2 50
106 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1 1749-58 1,0 3 33
107 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1 1502-41 0,5 1 50
108 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1569-77 0,5 1 50
109 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1 1745-65 0,5 1 50
110 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1755-84 0,5 1 50
111 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 1 1770-60 0,5 1 50
112 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1 1827-27 0,5 1 50
113 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1900-140 0,5 1 50
114 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 1 1716-71 0,5 2 25
115 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1851-29 0,5 2 25
116 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1 1922-50 0,5 2 25
117 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1 1865-38 0,5 6 8
118 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1516-86 0,0 1 0
119 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1527-44 0,0 1 0
120 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 1 1655-119 0,0 1 0
121 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 3 1669-76 0,0 1 0
122 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1674-92 0,0 1 0
123 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 2 1680-70 0,0 1 0
124 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1 1691-67 0,0 1 0
125 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 1 1694-53 0,0 1 0
126 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1 1723-62 0,0 1 0
127 Duldhardt, Detlef SK Dülmen 1 1772-45 0,0 1 0
128 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 1 1714-76 0,0 2 0