SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 08.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 1 - Gütersloher SV 2 5,5:2,5
SpVg. Möhnesee 1 - SF Paderborn 1 4:4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SK Werther 1 3:5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 4,5:3,5
Brackweder SK 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 29.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 2 - SG Kirchlengern 1 4,5:3,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Brackweder SK 1 6:2
SK Werther 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 3:5
SF Paderborn 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 7:1
Gütersloher SV 1 - SpVg. Möhnesee 1 6:2
Runde 3 am 24.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SpVg. Möhnesee 1 - Gütersloher SV 2 2:6
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - Gütersloher SV 1 1,5:6,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SF Paderborn 1 2,5:5,5
Brackweder SK 1 - SK Werther 1 2,5:5,5
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1:7
Runde 4 am 15.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2:6
SK Werther 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 4:4
SF Paderborn 1 - Brackweder SK 1 5,5:2,5
Gütersloher SV 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 5,5:2,5
SpVg. Möhnesee 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 5 am 19.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - Gütersloher SV 2 5:3
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SpVg. Möhnesee 1 6,5:1,5
Brackweder SK 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 3,5:4,5
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SF Paderborn 1 4:4
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SK Werther 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 09.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 2 - SK Werther 1 3:5
SF Paderborn 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 5:3
Gütersloher SV 1 - SG Kirchlengern 1 6:2
SpVg. Möhnesee 1 - Brackweder SK 1 4:4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 3:5
Runde 7 am 02.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - Gütersloher SV 2 4:4
Brackweder SK 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 2,5:5,5
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SpVg. Möhnesee 1 5,5:2,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 4,5:3,5
SK Werther 1 - SF Paderborn 1 6:2
Runde 8 am 16.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 2 - SF Paderborn 1 5:3
Gütersloher SV 1 - SK Werther 1 4,5:3,5
SpVg. Möhnesee 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3,5:4,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SG Kirchlengern 1 6:2
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - Brackweder SK 1 4:4
Runde 9 am 06.04.2014 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Brackweder SK 1 - Gütersloher SV 2 4,5:3,5
SG Kirchlengern 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 6:2
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 6:2
SK Werther 1 - SpVg. Möhnesee 1 5:3
SF Paderborn 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 4,5:3,5