SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U12-Jugendmannschaft: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rodzin, Konstantin 1139 10 Müller, Leonie 1132
2 Righi, Sofian 1099 1711-54 11 Friedrich, Dennis 1116
3 Kogan, Dina Rachel 1090 1427-49 12 Mukovskiy, Peter 1120 1292-35
4 Bark, Mika 1115 13 Von der Wiede, Liam 1152
5 Keller, Andreas 1087 14 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis 1149 1164-9
6 Sokolowski, Judith 1117 1710-48 15 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino 1150 1326-8
7 Rudolph, Eva 1131 1794-71 16 Kadioglu, Iliyas 1138
8 Gillert, Antonio 1122 17 Osmani, Amelie 1137
9 Cheng, Jan Michael 1124 18 Roscher, Benjamin 1158

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Skoerys, Fabian 1070 1769-44 7 Randt, Leonie 1064
2 Hildebrandt, Konrad 1054 1338-22 8 Hengstermann, Pascal 1080
3 Sachs, Robin Ernst 1014 1046-18 9 Galatola, Tiziano 1081
4 David, Jonas Alexander 1059 989-19 10 Kazinski, Timon 1085
5 Scheuvens, Tom 1072 11 Stiegler, Marc 1086 856-1
6 Gerke, Jonathan 1033

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rheydter SV 2 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Syutkin, Ilya 1070 14 Syutkin, Nicole 1071
6 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 1555-27 15 Cicek, Ilhan Koray 1081
7 Altun, Süleyman 1053 16 Weuthen, Rik 1082
8 Moyerer, Polina 1055 17 Wen, Eric 1085
9 Faktorovich, Alexander 1045 18 Noever, Jonas 1062 1086-34
10 Borkhardt, Phil 1090 19 Kanat, Enes 1078
11 Klüttermann, Jan 1051 20 Reisch, Ron German 1059
12 Hansen, Luca 1086 1030-11 21 Hermes, Sven 1094 1083-13
13 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1173-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1591-29 5 Noureddine, Lina 1085
2 Panjer, Sidney 1071 1320-27 6 Tissen, Julia 1094
3 Hüpkes, Julius 1088 1541-28 7 Hüpkes, Merle 1087
4 Bayram, Ardan Eymen 1070 861-6 8 von der Weyden, Louis 1113 1671-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Lintorf 1 — VKZ: 62220

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zschernitz, Simon 1044 8 Gentzsch, Noah 1073
2 Frensch, Nils 1045 908-8 9 Frensch, Timo 1052
3 Ostrowski, Luka 1055 977-6 10 Bernert, Julius 1043
4 Wiedenbruch, Paul 1198 1577-37 11 Kelberer, Alice 1066
5 Macheleidt, Julian 1067 962-5 12 Friebe, Anna 1072
6 Vogler, Dominik 1065 13 Theisen, Thorben 1042
7 Heinsius, Maximilian 1033

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Noever, Niklas 1040 1715-53 4 Heider, Leon 1015 1521-23
2 Müdder, Melanie 1048 1901-61 1001 Leßmann, Sönke 1080 1623-36
3 Bartels, Simon 1069 1002 Hagen, Lukas 1021

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berelowitsch, Dana 1112 1692-69 7 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul 1084 1035-27
2 Kublanov, Elizabeth 1030 1665-69 8 Binus, Philipp 1103
3 Manukjan, Howik 1082 999-28 9 Döveling, Fynn 1110
4 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1712-55 10 Schwanke, Jonas 1102
5 Wallrodt, Samuel 1085 944-29 11 Scheidtmann, Kian 1116 918-18
6 Manukjan, Wolodja 1098 816-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kreutzmann, Duke 1235 1968-92 9 Asci, Salih 1035
2 Roth, Christian 1078 10 Bertz, Ben 1053
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056 1536-38 11 Özdemir, Hüseyin 1075
4 Gülcü, Mikail-San 1067 12 Özdemir, Harun 1074
5 Wieschollek, Felix 1026 13 Özdemir, Selin 1077
6 Goldmann, Maurice 1068 1153-22 14 Özdemir, Melek 1076
7 Kayatürk, Mirkan 1064 15 Caglayan, Baris 1081
8 Randerath, Leo 1050 16 Scheidt, Jonathan 1083

nach oben