SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14-Jugendmannschaft: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sherif, Malik 1055 1649-66 7 Manukjan, Howik 1082 999-28
2 Kublanov, Carolin 1037 1682-67 8 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1685-56
3 Möller, Laura 1010 1169-47 9 Wallrodt, Samuel 1085 944-29
4 Kublanov, Elizabeth 1030 1665-69 10 Manukjan, Wolodja 1098 816-19
5 Berelowitsch, Dana 1112 1692-69 11 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul 1084 1035-27
6 Schubert, Florian 1024 1088-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Rheydt 1 — VKZ: 62426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Le, Dennis 1138 1396-13 5 Steffens, Marius 1144
2 Drozdov, Daniel 1052 787-5 6 Iiang, David 1152 888-7
3 Pham, Thanh-My 1140 1194-10 7 Fernandes da Cunha, Luca 1162
4 Chaschaba, Jobart 1142 8 Kurucay, Umut 1161 1076-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dang Thanh, Quan 1070 1567-31 8 Ciftci, Yusuf 1071
2 Grimm, Nicola Marie 1036 1309-50 9 Peterschulte, Noah 1056 871-9
3 Berg, Hendrik Valentin 1043 1036-12 10 Peterschulte, Tabea 1068
4 Dahmer, Samuel Peter 1040 1071-13 11 Berning, Maximilian 1057
5 Berning, Felix 1044 12 Manganiello, Adrian 1079
6 Jung, Phillip 1069 13 Krahl, Fabio 1077
7 Lyudko, Michail 1084 942-8 14 Dahmer, Lukas 1080

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buckels, Valentin 0336 2314-94 8 Brettmann, Milan 0367 1090-18
2 Bruil, Rembrandt 0389 1925-36 9 Laing, Clemens 0340 804-5
3 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 1896-89 10 Buckels, Leander 0362
4 Melde, Benjamin 0349 2010-71 11 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 1826-42
5 Habersetzer, Elyse 0338 1700-44 12 Richter, Laurenz 0370
6 van Haaren, Laurens Jan 0369 1269-27 13 Hermens, Sven 0382
7 Pineker, Oliver 0335

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gemünd, Niklas 1023 5 Nelles, David 1022 1064-18
2 Nelles, Domenic 1018 1381-17 6 Gandolfi, Christopher 1020
3 Kolek, Dawid 1017 1351-23 7 Bunker, Alina 1019
4 Köhn, Lukas 1016 1103-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Günaydin, Alperen 1037 1914-54 12 Gülcü, Mikail-San 1067
2 Kreutzmann, Duke 1235 1968-92 13 Wieschollek, Felix 1026
3 Özkan, Afet-Ekin 1008 14 Kayatürk, Mirkan 1064
4 Hörle, Joshua Stanley 1042 1357-40 15 Asci, Salih 1035
5 Roth, Christian 1078 16 Randerath, Leo 1050
6 Prokop, Lucas 1069 17 Bertz, Ben 1053
7 Bertz, Tom 1025 18 Özdemir, Hüseyin 1075
8 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056 1536-38 19 Özdemir, Harun 1074
9 Goldmann, Maurice 1068 1153-22 20 Özdemir, Selin 1077
10 Heidtmann, Daniel 1066 21 Özdemir, Melek 1076
11 Gülcü, Koray 1070

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2111-81 14 Müller, Leonie 1132
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel 1144 1680-75 15 Friedrich, Dennis 1116
3 Rodzin, Konstantin 1139 16 Yuan, Mike 1056
4 Reimer, Felix Ryu 1119 17 Von der Wiede, Liam 1152
5 Righi, Sofian 1099 1711-54 18 Hülsenbusch, Julian 1151
6 Kachalov, Alexander 1142 19 Mukovskiy, Peter 1120 1380-36
7 Kogan, Dina Rachel 1090 1427-50 20 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis 1149 1164-9
8 Bark, Mika 1115 21 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino 1150 1326-8
9 Keller, Andreas 1087 22 Zembra, Leonie 1110
10 Sokolowski, Judith 1117 1707-49 23 Kadioglu, Iliyas 1138
11 Rudolph, Eva 1131 1776-72 24 Osmani, Amelie 1137
12 Gillert, Antonio 1122 25 Roscher, Benjamin 1158
13 Cheng, Jan Michael 1124

nach oben