SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Takeuchi, Eiki 0334 2067-99 15 Sandhu, Julia 0301 791-2
2 Berezhnoy, Alex 1040 1778-57 16 Wylenga, Leoni 1036
3 Chittka, Julius 1081 2171-63 17 Zeier, Lennart 1073 808-9
4 Surguchov, Alexander 1061 1758-63 18 Schoppe, Alexander 1077
5 Gula, Julian 1013 1952-82 19 Hackert, Antonia 1078 887-8
6 Schmitz, Fabian 0329 1781-80 20 Hartig, Oskar 1072
7 Meyer, Glebs 1003 21 Cifterler, Noel 1038
8 Liesegang, Tom 1000 1343-29 22 von Lettow-Vorbeck, Fé 1063
9 Busch, Yannick 1009 1152-20 23 Tang Bayock, Philippe 1015 683-9
10 Cifterler, Leon 1037 24 Klann, Christoph 1082
11 Bobner, Gabriel 1006 25 Grzabka, Susanne 1083
12 Takeuchi, Alina 1168 945-19 26 Grieger, Pascal 1084
13 Busch, Jonas 1076 924-12 27 Theuringer, Linus 1085
14 Weichert, Timo 1064 1112-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peter, Laurenz 0324 1948-82 7 Wilde, Justin 1012 1919-45
2 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1918-49 8 Rath, Heinz Georg 1053 1244-5
3 Bodnariu, Andi 1006 1766-31 1001 Rath, Karl-Felix 1051 1794-18
4 Looschelders, Thomas 1050 1756-19 1002 Voermans, Jan 1019
5 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1761-44 1003 Rohaus, Simon 1014
6 Schmermbeck, Tim 0337 1333-18 1004 Mischke, Patrick 1009

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maj, Kornel 1048 2117-57 11 Müller, Katharina 1021
2 Heynck, Lukas 1000 1786-41 12 Haringer, Samuel 1078 1618-14
3 Buianov, Vadim 1050 13 Rauter, Mike 1060
4 Koch, Elias 1003 14 Koch, Jonathan 1044
5 Berner, Leander 1052 1728-9 15 Morgun, Eugen 1055 779-1
6 Schmidt, Tobias 0509 16 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1193-10
7 Cesen, Mustafa 1065 17 Koch, Samuel 1045
8 Cesen, Cudi 1046 1331-16 18 Böddecker, Bennet 1076
9 Santiago, Fabio 0513 1449-26 19 Schmidt, Cara 1013
10 Abel, Benedikt 1002 1415-32 20 Schmitz, Pascal 1054

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Papusha, Maxim 1003 1934-46 19 Leßmann, Sönke 1080 1604-37
2 Stoer, Nathan 1089 1885-64 20 Heider, Leon 1015 1517-24
3 Goujov, Alexander 1026 1819-33 21 Moyerer, Polina 1055
4 Lippsmeier, Robert 1036 22 Borkhardt, Phil 1090
5 Bähren, Lars 1016 1522-29 23 Noever, Jonas 1062 1204-36
6 Muckelberg, Tobias 1034 24 Helpenstein, Frederic 1008
7 Pernot, Philipp 1063 25 Hermes, Sven 1094 1068-14
8 Schlomberg, Matthias 1092 26 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1268-22
9 Schmitz, Richard 1012 27 Hansen, Luca 1086 1025-13
10 Müdder, Melanie 1048 1944-62 28 Klüttermann, Jan 1051
11 Noever, Niklas 1040 1637-57 29 Syutkin, Nicole 1071
12 Töllner, Maximilian 1039 30 Altun, Süleyman 1053
13 Gerlach, Janine 1037 31 Faktorovich, Alexander 1045
14 Löwer, Jaqueline 1035 32 Cicek, Ilhan Koray 1081
15 Bartels, Simon 1069 33 Wen, Deren 1084
16 Bach, Adrian 1052 815-1 34 Wen, Eric 1085
17 Syutkin, Ilya 1070 35 Kanat, Enes 1078
18 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 1514-28 36 Reisch, Ron German 1059

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dalemans, Diana 1217 2046-45 19 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. 0288 1092-27
2 Meyers, Mark 0238 2185-87 20 Fischer, Anna-Lena 0283
3 Van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2254-47 21 Pfeifer, Maxim 0292
4 Bender, Andreas 0229 1997-85 22 Kügler, Frederic Jan 0272
5 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1844-51 23 Kügler, Pascal Nils 0273
6 De Cauter, Noah J. A. 0197 1570-70 24 Lengersdorf, Joel 0296
7 Bodden, Daniel 0211 1472-51 25 Geratz, Kevin 0298
8 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. 0196 1211-70 26 Geratz, Timo 0297
9 van den Dolder, Fabio 0242 1364-45 27 Hauschild, Johannes 0261
10 Penners, Tim 0260 1347-46 28 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik 0290
11 Penners, Sara 0218 1314-52 29 Abels, Mariam Gerrit 0291
12 Steffens, Gerrit 0216 30 Wegener, Moritz 1197 884-10
13 Hauschild, Tobias 0259 31 Vleugels, Lars 0228
14 Hauschild, Till 0213 32 van Birgelen, Dominik 0219
15 De Cauter, Leah N. M. 0287 1341-38 33 Kühnle, Sean Evan 0289
16 Fischer, Philipp 0285 826-10 34 Neubert, Elias 0306
17 Sommer, Florian 0267 785-4 35 Peters, Danny 0307 1050-10
18 Zerbe, Philipp 0227

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Orhan, Eda 1023 9 Wiens, Arthur 1019
2 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1868-72 10 Ewald, Marcel 1029 1170-31
3 May, Alexander 1028 1468-32 11 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1120-36
4 Trost, Lukas 1005 1564-44 12 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1844-55
5 Müller, Markus 1044 1730-59 13 Lindner, Veit 1047
6 Putzmann, Alexander 1018 1414-37 14 Bermann, Aaron 1057 765-6
7 Werk, Jan 1006 15 Sauerland, Luca Noel 1061 847-7
8 Wiens, Harald 1021 1458-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio 0310 1840-55 6 Werth, Marcus 0332 1244-21
2 Bruil, Rembrandt 0389 1977-37 7 Melde, Benjamin 0349 2007-72
3 Richter, Fabian 0322 8 Habersetzer, Adrian 0328
4 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 1913-90 1001 Kewitsch, Maurice 0371 1025-13
5 Habersetzer, Marc 0331

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herzum, Peter 1072 2071-98 7 Leicht, Anton 1148
2 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2105-82 8 Yuan, Mike 1056
3 Kaplun, David 1143 1829-119 1001 Ratnalingam, Mathushan 1043
4 Rosenfeld, Elisabeth 1129 1651-80 1002 Solowjow, Grigorij 1096
5 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1939-73 1003 Gerber, Jakov 1083 859-4
6 Svetlichny, Christian 1147

nach oben