SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Renet, Jack 0111 6 Schlömer, Armin 1210 1939-61
2 Miesen, Fabian 0251 2191-38 7 Van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2254-47
3 Frenken, Marcel 0281 2142-34 8 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1989-80
4 Dalemans, Diana 1217 2046-45 1001 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1844-51
5 Meyers, Mark 0238 2185-87 1002 Bender, Andreas 0229 1997-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Gool, Rudi 1065 2219-24 8 Fehmer, Carsten 0183 2045-161
2 Montignies, Rainer 1089 2212-99 1001 Kistella, Roman 1101 2214-125
3 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 0632 2175-47 1002 Rettenbacher, Stefan 1093 2013-132
4 Dorner, Matthias 0279 2122-113 1003 Steves, Dayanand 0624
5 Thomas, Ingo 1080 2083-193 1004 Wokrina, André 1095 1970-105
6 Mähler, Bernhard 1068 2006-82 1005 Markgraf, Jonas 1047 2041-108
7 Wille, Thomas 1090 1998-143

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baj, Michael 1022 6 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2079-150
2 Schöwe, Patrick 0419 1997-71 7 Migdal, Benedikt 0387 1994-96
3 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2191-65 8 Meis, Carsten 0500 1967-119
4 Gatterer, Matthias 1028 2049-31 1001 Busch, Christian 0469 2075-124
5 Springer, Ralf 0187 2049-105 1002 Dehne, Mirko 0502 2083-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beeke, Bob 0301 7 Murina, Reinhard 1062 1892-76
2 Buckels, Valentin 0336 2323-95 8 Brandt, Thorsten 0368 1932-44
3 Retera, Joost 0297 1001 Heine, Ivar 0387
4 Arts, Dennis 0270 1002 Los, Arnd 0250 1841-21
5 Niemers, Johannes 0386 1843-117 1003 Berlijn, Elwin 0356
6 Krebbers, Wilfried 0214 1954-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: BSW Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2199-209 6 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1981-126
2 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2372-86 7 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2030-123
3 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2260-123 8 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1904-100
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2221-44 1001 Heynen, Martin 1029 1944-65
5 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2114-137 1002 Kühler, Wolfgang 0048 2000-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62453

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hönig, Alexander 0109 2133-34 8 Wolter, Harald 1007 1904-113
2 Zimmermann, Rolf 0097 2124-122 9 Heller, Lutz 0107 1870-68
3 Bub, Volker 1006 2077-266 10 Gstettenbauer, Harry 1004 2033-108
4 Heller, Harald 1002 1991-106 11 Andrzejewski, Roman 0066 1618-51
5 Burstein, Garri 1003 1985-44 12 Münch, Oliver 0086
6 Bohlmann, Erwin 0096 1924-70 13 Grolms, Andreas 1010
7 Knippel, Michael 1001 1995-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Erkelenz 1 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Czybik, Nils-Patrick 0946 2143-101 6 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1969-117
2 Kienitz, Andre 0109 2091-209 7 Schmitten, André 0132 1836-73
3 Leinwand, Peter 0931 1976-52 8 Müller, Fabian 0212 1840-32
4 Wigger, Rolf 0959 1001 Schott, Detlef 0186 1731-134
5 Schaum, Moritz 0158 2073-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ratinger SK 2 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Podhorsky, Roman 0310 1998-100 14 Welling, Christopher 0228 1926-130
10 Krüger, Norbert 0021 1982-193 15 Rumpler, Horst 0498 1894-60
11 Bröker, Clemens 1006 1968-148 16 Gerhards, Walter 0248 1737-268
12 Vossenkuhl, Joachim 1075 1988-123 2001 Miller, Klaus 1015 1870-51
13 Krause, Peter 0403 1862-213

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rudolph, Johannes 1047 7 Jentzsch, Daniel 0246 2069-88
2 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2203-220 8 Günaydin, Alperen 1037 1914-54
3 Heinert, Alex 0305 1975-54 1001 Lotz, Kai-Uwe 0241 1856-67
4 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2081-91 1002 Prokop, Carsten 1073
5 Pröttel, Swen 0212 2205-143 1003 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1046 1850-66
6 Schanzenbach, Heiko 0192 2052-103 1004 Jentzsch, David 0293 1924-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Gerresheim 1 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri 0326 2539-107 7 Liedmann, Dennis 1083 2073-77
2 Stets, Dmitry 0400 2400-70 8 Van Lanen, Toon 1042 2084-31
3 Dresen, Ulrich 0272 2195-224 1001 Volkov, Mykyta 1007 2192-105
4 Agterberg, Mark 1087 2107-8 1002 Selten, Jan 1040 2078-24
5 Köhler, Markus 0420 2056-199 1003 Angermünde, Dirk 0278 1932-228

nach oben