SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grodotzki, Thomas 0001 1941-99 6 Schädlich, Andreas 0017 1864-60
2 Mombeck, Michael 0007 1975-125 7 Brandhorst, Dieter 0231 1898-128
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1022 2018-147 8 Loskarn, Peter 0195
4 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm 0184 1938-287 1001 Grimke, Michael 0200 1705-74
5 Landscheidt, Heinz 0098 1848-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Landscheidt, Heinz 0098 1848-112 8 Loskarn, Peter 0195
6 Schädlich, Andreas 0017 1864-60 1001 Grimke, Michael 0200 1705-74
7 Brandhorst, Dieter 0231 1898-128

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richters, Marc 1255 1911-113 7 Kleibrink, Reinhard 0210
2 Wiesebach, Wolfgang 1047 1900-124 8 Rosenbaum, Herbert 0226
3 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1752-219 1001 Zolper, Axel 0203 1656-39
4 Kuck, Arno 0002 1809-56 1002 Lohaus, Herbert 0208 1655-77
5 Skor, Werner 1052 1750-104 1003 Atkins, David 0199 1645-25
6 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich 0245

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korber, Markus 0113 5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1950-49
2 Landau, Christian 0233 2040-75 6 Borger, Alexander 0236 1886-33
3 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1799-54 7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1861-75
4 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2116-133 8 Folke, Christof 0261 1805-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rochade Steele/Kray 2 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1950-49 7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1861-75
6 Borger, Alexander 0236 1886-33 8 Folke, Christof 0261 1805-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Essen Überruhr 1 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Ralph 0986 8 Richter, Jürgen 1064 1854-29
2 Richter, Rainer 1066 1926-86 1001 Prämaßing, Reiner 0994 1774-81
3 Naguschewski, Sebastian 0992 1823-42 1002 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner 1022 1658-47
4 Kauffmann, Steffen 0322 1744-43 1003 Eckert, Torsten 0107 1602-74
5 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1883-57 1004 Michel, Harry 0330 1687-36
6 Mühlbradt, Alexander 0280 1842-58 1005 Coutelle, Joachim 0977 1757-56
7 Zagrabski, Marc 1124 1776-78 1006 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef 0067 1783-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen Überruhr 2 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1883-57 1002 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner 1022 1658-47
6 Mühlbradt, Alexander 0280 1842-58 1003 Eckert, Torsten 0107 1602-74
7 Zagrabski, Marc 1124 1776-78 1004 Michel, Harry 0330 1687-36
8 Richter, Jürgen 1064 1854-29 1005 Coutelle, Joachim 0977 1757-56
1001 Prämaßing, Reiner 0994 1774-81 1006 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef 0067 1783-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bee, Marcus 0264 2109-73 6 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2048-116
2 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2046-109 7 Sicars, Thorsten 1017 1919-58
3 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2076-98 8 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2068-91
4 Khasin, Abram 1024 2083-31 1001 Schwenke, Markus 1019
5 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2114-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Holsterhausen 2 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2114-104 8 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2068-91
6 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2048-116 1001 Schwenke, Markus 1019
7 Sicars, Thorsten 1017 1919-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Unteregge, Michael 1006 2019-75 6 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1820-102
2 Tiefenhoff, Christian 1010 1965-108 7 Wienkamp, Frank 1028
3 Krimphoff, Ingo 0134 1929-149 8 Rotthaus, Peter 0175 1548-108
4 Bauriedel, Friedrich 1018 1819-124 1001 Willing, Tobias 0130
5 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1770-159

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1770-159 8 Rotthaus, Peter 0175 1548-108
6 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1820-102 1001 Willing, Tobias 0130
7 Wienkamp, Frank 1028

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Markus 0249 2165-111 6 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2011-170
2 Gockel, Mirco 0152 1943-79 7 Bury, Tobias 0192 1894-51
3 Claussen, Uwe 0212 2042-60 8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1942-128
4 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 2057-133 1001 Bendel, Rüdiger 0222 1918-140
5 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2006-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SF Essen-Werden 2 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2006-42 8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1942-128
6 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2011-170 1001 Bendel, Rüdiger 0222 1918-140
7 Bury, Tobias 0192 1894-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 1967-91 6 Klups, Christoph 0226 1971-97
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2026-79 7 Schettki, Martin 1056 1892-81
3 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1916-55 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1870-96
4 Wagner, Ole 0073 1950-67 1001 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1907-23
5 Ball, Jörg 0207 1924-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Ball, Jörg 0207 1924-70 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1870-96
6 Klups, Christoph 0226 1971-97 1001 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1907-23
7 Schettki, Martin 1056 1892-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2176-54 5 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2095-64
2 Gümpges, Peter 0059 6 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2120-88
3 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2107-123 7 Matzat, Andre 1145 2021-181
4 Viebahn, Dirk 0257 2094-84 8 Pötter, Clemens 0203 1983-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1844-109 5 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1789-142
2 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1905-45 6 Förster, Alexander 1009 1685-32
3 Dulovic, Tomislav 1013 7 Gödicke, Oliver 0121 1652-36
4 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1788-67 8 Seibert, Adalbert 1005 1601-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SC Jolly Jumper 1 — VKZ: 61319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spingat, Dirk 0001 1725-56 6 Lebioda, Heinz 0005 1594-39
2 Hicking, Jörg 0003 1595-48 7 Wieder, Ulrich 0034 1309-19
3 Dette, Thomas 0004 1646-76 8 Dette, Adrian 0036
4 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula 0031 1540-119 9 Lüdke, Monika 0038
5 Lang, Rolf 0007 1466-31 10 Dette, Günther 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SV Mülheim-Nord 2 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SC Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Achenbach, Manfred 0189 1979-180 8 Otto, Michael 0246 1707-87
2 Langschmidt, Dirk 0175 1976-97 1001 Achenbach, Volker 0254 2240-73
3 Heinzel, Peter 0200 1911-203 1002 Martin, Andreas 0138 2189-79
4 Riese, Manfred 0249 1815-28 1003 Galle, Wolfgang 0198 1736-83
5 Stränger, Petra 0231 1814-67 1004 Sperlich, Stefan 0160
6 Brockmann, Michael 0193 1914-71 1005 Mecking, Peter 0211 1931-5
7 Riek, Wolfgang 0222 1763-170

nach oben