SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 3 2163-70 6,5 7 93
2 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2 1974-94 6,5 9 72
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2 2195-91 6,5 9 72
4 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2127-83 6,0 8 75
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2 2199-195 6,0 8 75
6 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2206-107 6,0 9 67
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1985-80 5,5 7 79
8 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2 2172-110 5,5 7 79
9 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2084-185 5,5 8 69
10 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2171-85 5,5 8 69
11 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2198-89 5,5 8 69
12 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2205-72 5,5 8 69
13 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2052-54 5,5 9 61
14 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2100-159 5,5 9 61
15 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2150-116 5,5 9 61
16 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2 2239-126 5,5 9 61
17 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2278-98 5,5 9 61
18 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2120-88 5,0 7 71
19 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1 1805-44 5,0 8 63
20 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 2 2040-38 5,0 8 63
21 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2181-109 5,0 8 63
22 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1922-47 5,0 9 56
23 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2046-119 5,0 9 56
24 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2095-64 5,0 9 56
25 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2144-113 4,5 6 75
26 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 3 2166-173 4,5 7 64
27 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1817-55 4,5 8 56
28 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1858-129 4,5 8 56
29 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2021-181 4,5 8 56
30 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2147-115 4,5 8 56
31 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3 2195-35 4,5 8 56
32 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1 1790-108 4,5 9 50
33 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1835-41 4,5 9 50
34 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1 2032-84 4,5 9 50
35 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1 2035-237 4,5 9 50
36 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2162-151 4,5 9 50
37 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 3 2115-52 4,0 5 80
38 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3 2076-117 4,0 7 57
39 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1978-62 4,0 8 50
40 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1983-50 4,0 8 50
41 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 2035-113 4,0 8 50
42 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3 2050-94 4,0 8 50
43 Viebahn, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2094-84 4,0 8 50
44 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1867-79 4,0 9 44
45 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2035-98 4,0 9 44
46 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2126-163 4,0 9 44
47 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2167-100 4,0 9 44
48 Ricken, Roland SF Buer 1 - 3,5 7 50
49 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1 1963-55 3,5 8 44
50 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1974-126 3,5 8 44
51 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 2024-77 3,5 8 44
52 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1 2029-39 3,5 8 44
53 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 - 3,5 9 39
54 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2021-89 3,5 9 39
55 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2254-99 3,5 9 39
56 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1989-55 3,0 3 100
57 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1 - 3,0 5 60
58 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1891-224 3,0 7 43
59 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1 1968-128 3,0 7 43
60 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2 2020-124 3,0 7 43
61 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 3 2036-68 3,0 7 43
62 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1916-90 3,0 9 33
63 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1969-44 3,0 9 33
64 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2039-80 3,0 9 33
65 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2107-123 3,0 9 33
66 Rudolph, Anna SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2157-80 2,5 4 63
67 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 2 2155-73 2,5 6 42
68 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2176-54 2,5 6 42
69 Mikulski, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1908-45 2,5 7 36
70 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1929-60 2,5 7 36
71 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2023-107 2,5 7 36
72 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2093-109 2,5 8 31
73 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1984-213 2,5 9 28
74 Voss, Gunther SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2055-90 2,0 2 100
75 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 2172-130 2,0 2 100
76 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2280-189 2,0 3 67
77 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1804-107 2,0 4 50
78 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2000-38 2,0 4 50
79 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1 1975-115 2,0 9 22
80 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 3 1891-168 1,5 2 75
81 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1909-98 1,5 2 75
82 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1918-55 1,5 2 75
83 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1933-83 1,5 2 75
84 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 1 1942-85 1,5 2 75
85 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2 1807-137 1,5 3 50
86 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 1 2013-103 1,5 4 38
87 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - 1,5 6 25
88 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1741-75 1,5 8 19
89 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1840-28 1,0 1 100
90 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3 1864-70 1,0 1 100
91 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3 1942-39 1,0 1 100
92 Wenzel, Martin SF Buer 1 1948-54 1,0 1 100
93 Weimer, Eduard SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2043-40 1,0 1 100
94 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1 2072-77 1,0 1 100
95 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3 2120-179 1,0 1 100
96 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2320-24 1,0 1 100
97 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1685-148 1,0 2 50
98 Hart, Klaus Bochumer SV 2 1716-11 1,0 2 50
99 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1809-80 1,0 2 50
100 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1940-54 1,0 2 50
101 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 1 1966-70 1,0 2 50
102 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 3 2067-76 1,0 2 50
103 Griebl, Jörn SV Wattenscheid 3 2179-130 1,0 4 25
104 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - 1,0 5 20
105 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1 1900-54 1,0 5 20
106 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1 - 1,0 9 11
107 Sohraby, Azizollah SF Brackel 1 - 0,5 1 50
108 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1703-114 0,5 1 50
109 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 3 1757-60 0,5 1 50
110 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 1 1761-117 0,5 1 50
111 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1855-64 0,5 1 50
112 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 1 1872-85 0,5 1 50
113 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3 1889-210 0,5 1 50
114 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1 1900-80 0,5 1 50
115 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 1 1905-62 0,5 1 50
116 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3 1949-42 0,5 1 50
117 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 1 2014-51 0,5 1 50
118 Sikorski, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1738-117 0,5 2 25
119 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1 1781-52 0,5 2 25
120 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2 1795-90 0,5 2 25
121 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1 1957-150 0,5 7 7
122 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 3 - 0,0 1 0
123 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1258-16 0,0 1 0
124 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1538-56 0,0 1 0
125 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1645-66 0,0 1 0
126 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1654-78 0,0 1 0
127 Paduch, Roland SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1745-17 0,0 1 0
128 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2 1823-87 0,0 1 0
129 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1 1828-62 0,0 1 0
130 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1837-76 0,0 1 0
131 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2 1874-41 0,0 1 0
132 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1895-137 0,0 1 0
133 Sokalskaja, Elena SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1959-66 0,0 1 0
134 Hünemeyer, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1972-94 0,0 1 0
135 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1 2056-98 0,0 1 0
136 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 1 1886-97 0,0 2 0
137 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1845-75 0,0 5 0