SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Coenen, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1 2314-200 5,5 6 92
2 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1 2060-137 4,5 5 90
3 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2146-111 4,5 6 75
4 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2114-97 4,0 5 80
5 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1 1955-106 4,0 6 67
6 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1 2150-160 4,0 6 67
7 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1 2157-123 3,5 4 88
8 Harff, Marcel SG Hochneukirch 1 2372-198 3,5 4 88
9 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1 1924-99 3,5 5 70
10 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1 2022-111 3,5 6 58
11 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1 2095-161 3,5 6 58
12 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2306-85 3,5 6 58
13 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1 2130-89 3,0 3 100
14 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2068-114 3,0 4 75
15 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 1 2277-270 3,0 4 75
16 Hainke, Guntram Godesberger SK 1 2303-104 3,0 5 60
17 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2020-155 2,5 3 83
18 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1 2126-99 2,5 3 83
19 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2175-165 2,5 3 83
20 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2225-101 2,5 3 83
21 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1 2306-140 2,5 3 83
22 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 1 2406-172 2,5 4 63
23 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2236-84 2,5 5 50
24 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2216-132 2,5 6 42
25 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1847-91 2,0 2 100
26 Coenen, Siegfried SG Hochneukirch 1 1913-216 2,0 2 100
27 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1 1984-65 2,0 2 100
28 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1 2000-173 2,0 2 100
29 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 2017-92 2,0 2 100
30 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2027-133 2,0 2 100
31 Andok, Claus Michael SV Würselen 1 2057-95 2,0 2 100
32 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1 2121-142 2,0 2 100
33 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1 2230-40 2,0 2 100
34 Bentel, Robin SC Porta Westfalica 1 2003-137 2,0 3 67
35 Uhl, Heinz SC Porta Westfalica 1 2108-91 2,0 3 67
36 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1 2154-104 2,0 3 67
37 Schaefer, Markus SG Solingen 1 2373-191 2,0 3 67
38 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 1963-128 2,0 4 50
39 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1 2070-177 2,0 4 50
40 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1 2262-243 2,0 4 50
41 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1 1871-59 1,5 2 75
42 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1960-70 1,5 2 75
43 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1 2034-233 1,5 2 75
44 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 1 2035-30 1,5 2 75
45 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 1 2107-146 1,5 2 75
46 Gourevitch, Mikhail DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2111-66 1,5 2 75
47 Rempel, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2116-55 1,5 2 75
48 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2143-92 1,5 2 75
49 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 2146-76 1,5 2 75
50 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1 2149-176 1,5 2 75
51 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1 2153-182 1,5 2 75
52 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2168-146 1,5 2 75
53 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2202-121 1,5 2 75
54 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2205-143 1,5 2 75
55 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2223-121 1,5 2 75
56 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2237-193 1,5 2 75
57 Röder, Matthias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2359-179 1,5 2 75
58 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2384-164 1,5 2 75
59 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1 2386-279 1,5 2 75
60 Vossen, Peter SV Würselen 1 - 1,5 3 50
61 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1 1989-224 1,5 3 50
62 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2237-219 1,5 3 50
63 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 1 2245-161 1,5 3 50
64 Cekro, Ekrem SV Würselen 1 2369-52 1,5 3 50
65 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1 1717-59 1,0 1 100
66 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1831-121 1,0 1 100
67 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1 1837-51 1,0 1 100
68 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1838-129 1,0 1 100
69 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1 1844-62 1,0 1 100
70 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1847-82 1,0 1 100
71 Feldhaus, Sebastian OSC Rheinhausen 1 1850-66 1,0 1 100
72 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1859-55 1,0 1 100
73 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1872-142 1,0 1 100
74 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1878-83 1,0 1 100
75 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1879-230 1,0 1 100
76 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1884-110 1,0 1 100
77 Grzonka, Raphael zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1916-71 1,0 1 100
78 Fischer, Torsten SVG Plettenberg 1 1955-90 1,0 1 100
79 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1 1972-89 1,0 1 100
80 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 1 1991-134 1,0 1 100
81 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 1 2004-120 1,0 1 100
82 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2006-56 1,0 1 100
83 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2027-127 1,0 1 100
84 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1 2034-78 1,0 1 100
85 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 1 2037-22 1,0 1 100
86 Block, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2043-83 1,0 1 100
87 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2071-40 1,0 1 100
88 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1 2078-70 1,0 1 100
89 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 1 2101-209 1,0 1 100
90 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1 2106-93 1,0 1 100
91 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 1 2115-115 1,0 1 100
92 Hagen, Gunter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2127-78 1,0 1 100
93 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2135-97 1,0 1 100
94 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 1 2139-276 1,0 1 100
95 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1 2153-102 1,0 1 100
96 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 2172-130 1,0 1 100
97 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 1 2172-107 1,0 1 100
98 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1 2185-149 1,0 1 100
99 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1 2198-108 1,0 1 100
100 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2228-70 1,0 1 100
101 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 1 2283-91 1,0 1 100
102 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2372-86 1,0 1 100
103 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1 2392-149 1,0 1 100
104 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 - 1,0 2 50
105 Weber, Bernhard SG Siebengebirge 1 1817-82 1,0 2 50
106 Wellnitz, David Bastian Rhedaer SV 1 1827-52 1,0 2 50
107 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1909-166 1,0 2 50
108 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1 1959-63 1,0 2 50
109 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 1 1979-175 1,0 2 50
110 Katz, Rafael Ratinger SK 1 1985-35 1,0 2 50
111 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2004-115 1,0 2 50
112 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1 2012-166 1,0 2 50
113 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1 2035-89 1,0 2 50
114 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2041-166 1,0 2 50
115 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2045-82 1,0 2 50
116 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2070-122 1,0 2 50
117 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 1 2084-289 1,0 2 50
118 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1 2099-63 1,0 2 50
119 Westermann, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2109-200 1,0 2 50
120 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1 2113-134 1,0 2 50
121 van der Valk, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2115-107 1,0 2 50
122 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2125-139 1,0 2 50
123 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2151-86 1,0 2 50
124 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1 2247-241 1,0 2 50
125 Prokop, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 1 - 1,0 3 33
126 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2002-96 1,0 3 33
127 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 2014-64 1,0 3 33
128 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1 2050-84 1,0 3 33
129 Goossens, Etienne SV Würselen 1 2200-57 1,0 3 33
130 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 - 0,5 1 50
131 Rudolph, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 1 - 0,5 1 50
132 Martens, Alexander SV Hennef 1 1692-33 0,5 1 50
133 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1743-74 0,5 1 50
134 Raabe, Joachim Brühler SK 1 1782-266 0,5 1 50
135 Strater, Heinz Rheydter SV 1 1815-203 0,5 1 50
136 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1816-57 0,5 1 50
137 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1819-124 0,5 1 50
138 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 1 1836-81 0,5 1 50
139 Klein, Gernot PTSVAachen 1 1841-229 0,5 1 50
140 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1 1868-89 0,5 1 50
141 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1882-29 0,5 1 50
142 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1 1907-118 0,5 1 50
143 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1 1912-156 0,5 1 50
144 Schubert, Mario SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1926-111 0,5 1 50
145 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1930-88 0,5 1 50
146 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1 1934-46 0,5 1 50
147 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 1937-47 0,5 1 50
148 Finke, Tobias SF Gerresheim 1 1945-88 0,5 1 50
149 Winterkamp, Sascha SG Höntrop 1 1950-43 0,5 1 50
150 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1954-75 0,5 1 50
151 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1965-108 0,5 1 50
152 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1 1971-214 0,5 1 50
153 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1973-117 0,5 1 50
154 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 1977-162 0,5 1 50
155 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 1 1981-82 0,5 1 50
156 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1 1988-108 0,5 1 50
157 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 1 2009-61 0,5 1 50
158 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 2011-170 0,5 1 50
159 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2019-75 0,5 1 50
160 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 2024-77 0,5 1 50
161 Voß, Andreas Brühler SK 1 2041-54 0,5 1 50
162 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1 2050-147 0,5 1 50
163 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1 2056-199 0,5 1 50
164 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 1 2057-84 0,5 1 50
165 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1 2064-97 0,5 1 50
166 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1 2073-123 0,5 1 50
167 Müller, Norbert PTSVAachen 1 2086-90 0,5 1 50
168 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 2087-147 0,5 1 50
169 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2100-159 0,5 1 50
170 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2114-137 0,5 1 50
171 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2126-163 0,5 1 50
172 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2129-113 0,5 1 50
173 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 2143-92 0,5 1 50
174 Valkyser, Martin SF Katernberg 1 2153-109 0,5 1 50
175 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2164-112 0,5 1 50
176 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2176-126 0,5 1 50
177 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 1 2182-75 0,5 1 50
178 Sorial, Hanna Nassim SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 2204-13 0,5 1 50
179 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2205-72 0,5 1 50
180 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1 2223-109 0,5 1 50
181 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2260-123 0,5 1 50
182 Hoolt, Sarah SF Katernberg 1 2376-171 0,5 1 50
183 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1 2391-247 0,5 1 50
184 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2474-258 0,5 1 50
185 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 1 1706-32 0,5 2 25
186 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1 1839-72 0,5 2 25
187 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1867-101 0,5 2 25
188 Raupach, Gregor Bergische SF 1 1884-274 0,5 2 25
189 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1 1885-78 0,5 2 25
190 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1927-54 0,5 2 25
191 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1 1975-54 0,5 2 25
192 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 1993-63 0,5 2 25
193 Migdal, Benedikt Ratinger SK 1 1994-96 0,5 2 25
194 Rumpf, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2006-128 0,5 2 25
195 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2014-101 0,5 2 25
196 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2087-52 0,5 2 25
197 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2113-85 0,5 2 25
198 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 2122-119 0,5 2 25
199 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2169-80 0,5 2 25
200 Dambacher, Martijn DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2428-63 0,5 2 25
201 Borjini, Mohamed SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 - 0,0 1 0
202 Borgert, Marcus SF Lennep 1 - 0,0 1 0
203 Wienkamp, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 - 0,0 1 0
204 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1 - 0,0 1 0
205 Werner, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 1 - 0,0 1 0
206 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 1 1168-73 0,0 1 0
207 Brützel, Thomas SF Lennep 1 1182-12 0,0 1 0
208 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1 1312-25 0,0 1 0
209 Weiß, Eugen SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1495-113 0,0 1 0
210 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 1 1506-92 0,0 1 0
211 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1591-76 0,0 1 0
212 Dörmann, Michael SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1601-39 0,0 1 0
213 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1 1629-94 0,0 1 0
214 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 1 1631-32 0,0 1 0
215 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 1 1655-35 0,0 1 0
216 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1657-66 0,0 1 0
217 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1666-150 0,0 1 0
218 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1666-59 0,0 1 0
219 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 1 1698-106 0,0 1 0
220 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1708-59 0,0 1 0
221 Fetzer, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1708-31 0,0 1 0
222 Leckebusch, Hans Peter SF Vonkeln 1 1727-42 0,0 1 0
223 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1737-104 0,0 1 0
224 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1 1737-21 0,0 1 0
225 Havenith, Jean PTSVAachen 1 1740-11 0,0 1 0
226 Bausch, Bernd SV Lendersdorf 1 1765-77 0,0 1 0
227 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1771-48 0,0 1 0
228 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1 1776-75 0,0 1 0
229 Wolffgang, Georg SF Telgte 1 1781-77 0,0 1 0
230 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1 1797-85 0,0 1 0
231 Bratz, Thomas SF Vonkeln 1 1799-92 0,0 1 0
232 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1799-70 0,0 1 0
233 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1 1800-61 0,0 1 0
234 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1801-136 0,0 1 0
235 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1807-121 0,0 1 0
236 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 1 1822-115 0,0 1 0
237 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1825-83 0,0 1 0
238 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1 1828-146 0,0 1 0
239 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1839-67 0,0 1 0
240 Loriguillo, Gregorio SF Vonkeln 1 1839-65 0,0 1 0
241 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1841-91 0,0 1 0
242 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1857-187 0,0 1 0
243 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1 1861-66 0,0 1 0
244 Löffler, Friedrich Brühler SK 1 1862-155 0,0 1 0
245 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1875-106 0,0 1 0
246 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1878-116 0,0 1 0
247 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1 1879-106 0,0 1 0
248 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1 1879-86 0,0 1 0
249 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1880-179 0,0 1 0
250 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1 1880-138 0,0 1 0
251 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 1 1880-60 0,0 1 0
252 Osbild, Reiner Rheydter SV 1 1885-49 0,0 1 0
253 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1892-97 0,0 1 0
254 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1898-69 0,0 1 0
255 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1 1903-106 0,0 1 0
256 Ebert, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1905-45 0,0 1 0
257 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1 1910-131 0,0 1 0
258 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1 1913-159 0,0 1 0
259 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1 1925-79 0,0 1 0
260 Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 1 1933-35 0,0 1 0
261 Gotthardt, Detlef SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1939-76 0,0 1 0
262 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1 1946-29 0,0 1 0
263 Kathstede, Gerd DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 1954-147 0,0 1 0
264 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 1955-67 0,0 1 0
265 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1957-115 0,0 1 0
266 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1960-180 0,0 1 0
267 Garweg, Udo SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1963-103 0,0 1 0
268 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 1 1965-147 0,0 1 0
269 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1 1965-118 0,0 1 0
270 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1968-156 0,0 1 0
271 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1971-65 0,0 1 0
272 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1977-126 0,0 1 0
273 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1 1994-201 0,0 1 0
274 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1994-81 0,0 1 0
275 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1 1999-109 0,0 1 0
276 Grube, Wolfgang SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2002-146 0,0 1 0
277 Whitmire, James David PTSVAachen 1 2020-127 0,0 1 0
278 Moors, Hans SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2023-26 0,0 1 0
279 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 2032-88 0,0 1 0
280 Peter, Sebastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2048-120 0,0 1 0
281 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2053-106 0,0 1 0
282 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2055-124 0,0 1 0
283 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1 2057-133 0,0 1 0
284 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 1 2062-102 0,0 1 0
285 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1 2075-71 0,0 1 0
286 Bien, Stefan SV Würselen 1 2099-124 0,0 1 0
287 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 1 2100-196 0,0 1 0
288 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1 2100-86 0,0 1 0
289 Neuer, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1 2111-107 0,0 1 0
290 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2140-71 0,0 1 0
291 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2144-113 0,0 1 0
292 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2162-151 0,0 1 0
293 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1 2164-63 0,0 1 0
294 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2181-109 0,0 1 0
295 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2189-108 0,0 1 0
296 Schiffer, Stefan SV Lendersdorf 1 2198-68 0,0 1 0
297 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2222-208 0,0 1 0
298 Armbruster, Alexander Godesberger SK 1 2227-109 0,0 1 0
299 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2256-100 0,0 1 0
300 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2278-98 0,0 1 0
301 Upleger, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2280-76 0,0 1 0
302 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1 1714-92 0,0 2 0
303 Lütke, Jens Godesberger SK 1 2173-108 0,0 2 0
304 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2228-143 0,0 2 0