SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Stomberg, Thomas 1048 2352-129 2375 6 Jäger, Martin 1029 2041-52 2023
2 Sielecki, Christof 1011 2396-163 2438 7 Neuer, Thomas 1130 2111-107 2038
3 Kern, Guido 1010 2318-171 2341 8 Cebulla, Konstantin 1049 2046-83 2094
4 Mundorf, Johannes 1064 2202-121 2217 1001 Walter, Andreas 1044 2131-118 2127
5 Ossig, Rainer 1025 2135-97 2169 1002 Stillger, Bernhard 1074 2272-157 2338

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2393-38 2435 7 Wolter, Kai 0426 2205-232 2298
2 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109 2421 8 Bolwerk, Peter 1056 2122-47 2195
3 Kuijf, Marinus 0380 2334-43 2379 1001 Kamp, Christoph 0232 2209-184 2296
4 Bosboom, Manuel 0626 2403 1002 Chilla, Jan Eric 0656 2153-102 2207
5 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2182-148 2238 1003 Rott, Georg 0676 2149-176 2168
6 Emunds, Hans Georg 0625 2100-196 2198

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Solingen 2 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Hoffmann, Michael 1146 2411-205 2442 16 Gupta, Milon 0363 2165-101 2214
10 Javakhadze, Zurab 1099 2456 2001 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2218-124 2275
11 Wegerle, Jörg 0540 2409-170 2422 2002 Baciu, Diana 1100 2266-47 2298
12 Schaefer, Markus 0413 2365-190 2395 2003 Lemanczyk, Thomas 1109 2155-129 2242
13 Krieg, Nikolaj 1063 2301-61 2338 2004 Scheffner, Axel 0608 2135-130 2249
14 Michalczak, Thomas 1017 2207-276 2208 2005 Schlecht, Daniel 1018 2356-121 2383
15 Berg, Michael 0333 2283-91 2328

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2328-26 2372 6 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2152-60 2225
2 Seul, Georg 0280 2334-104 2390 7 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2198-108 2235
3 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2392-149 2425 8 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2153-85 2210
4 Helbig, Mark 1069 2335-125 2347 1001 Meertens, Martin 0135 2153-135 2146
5 Zuse, Peter 1095 2211-108 2223 1002 Ludwig, Peter 1093 2135-75 2176

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Erkenschwick 1 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Bitalzadeh, Ali 0231 2331-71 2390 7 Erwich, Frank 0201 2313-48 2355
2 Willemze, Thomas 0198 2409-60 2403 8 Homs, Guust 0190 2152-40 2207
3 Erwich, Marc 0008 2254-28 2355 1001 Krings, Christoph 0121 2175-83 2184
4 Jens, Jelmer 0278 2413-58 2420 1002 Van Zutphen, Jimmy 0229 2195-33 2204
5 Van Beek, Alexander 0202 2229-49 2284 1003 Eggenstein, Frank 0013 1973-117 2007
6 Willemze, Jeroen 0206 2305-39 2352 1004 Strozewski, Frank 0026 1960-180 2023

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wattenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Mladenov, Svetlin 1262 2399-70 2450 14 Franke, Johannes 0007 2265-71 2314
10 Schoorl, Rob 1043 2275 15 Thiel, Thomas 0248 2286-89 2289
11 Straeter, Timo 0241 2305-129 2340 16 Hirsch, Stefan 0152 2139-98 2179
12 Hopman, Pieter 1044 2316 2001 De Ruiter, Danny 1050 2308
13 Kerigan, Demre 1045 2340 2002 De Weerd, Warner 1046 2150

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Mülheim-Nord 2 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Hausrath, Daniel 0310 2471-257 2499 16 Smith, Thijmen 1173 2255-42 2266
10 Saltaev, Mihail 0348 2445-70 2471 2001 Nachbar, Benjamin 1104 2062-117 2121
11 Levin, Felix 0396 2419-179 2477 2002 van Osch, Mees 1172 2284-64 2327
12 Rezasade, Amir 1129 2318-124 2345 2003 Krüger, Andre 1070 2044-194 2043
13 Zwirs, Nico 1157 2389-44 2378 2004 Bus, Tom 1039 2096-54
14 Nabuurs, Joep 1179 2300 2005 Beerdsen, Thomas 1171 2457-88 2416
15 Wittenberg, Andreas 1019 2174-92 2214 2006 Winkels, Marcel 1073 1956-51 1979

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 — VKZ: 61718

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 De Jong, Jan-Willem 0292 2453 7 Kusnetsov, Mark 1102 2104-95 2145
2 Van Eijk, Sander 1015 2386 8 Böhnke, Martin 1063 2118-63 2205
3 De Jong-Muhren, Bianca 0300 2262 1001 Kaeding, Rainer 0223 2129-105 2176
4 Kartsev, Alexander 1006 2158-135 2195 1002 Hille, Ralph Ingo 1069 2061-94 2139
5 Sokalsky, Alexander 1014 1003 Werrn, Pascal 1078 2068-55 2061
6 Kartsev, Soel 1007 2169-159 2178 1004 Müller, Frank 1075 1996-106 2080

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Miedema, David 1086 2334-90 2373 16 Wagenknecht, Uwe 1155 2214-43 2226
10 Kipper, Jens 0271 2335-101 2371 2001 Liard, Thibaud 1139 2177-19 2179
11 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 0454 2346-79 2376 2002 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2004-93 2129
12 Malykin, Vitaly 0483 2341-54 2370 2003 Winkeler, Uwe 0305 2244
13 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2098-91 2197 2004 Xu, Xianliang 1101 2434-93 2405
14 Peschlow, Patrick 0234 2312-89 2337 2005 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2268-100 2287
15 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold 0051 2245-72 2294 2006 Kloke, Stephan 0524 1994-72 2114

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Turm Emsdetten 2 — VKZ: 65105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Pruijssers, Roeland 1263 2543-85 2536 2001 Bosman, Michiel 0315 2396
10 Burg, Twan 1219 2504-106 2517 2002 van Foreest, Jorden 1214 2640-100 2629
11 Zumsande, Martin 1029 2424-107 2454 2003 Lambrecht, Koen 1089 2281-26 2288
12 Kabatianski, Alexander 1060 2307-62 2379 2004 Rietman, Frits 0437 2230
13 Kuipers, Stefan 1119 2466-83 2444 2005 Smit, Erik 0313 2146
14 Fiebig, Thomas 1053 2424-121 2429 2006 Hachijan, Armen 1055 2286
15 Richter, Christian 0238 2287-170 2362 2007 Topp, Michael 0151 2025-79 2081
16 Rijnaarts, Sjef 1021 2356 2008 Beekhuis, Maarten 0324 2064

nach oben