SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 15.09.2013 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Dinslaken 1 - SK Turm Emsdetten 2 3:5 Göldenboog
SK Münster 1 - SG Porz 2 2:6 Konietzka
SG Solingen 2 - SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 6,5:1,5 Lück
Klub Kölner SF 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 2 4,5:3,5 Papachristopoulos
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SV Wattenscheid 2 4,5:3,5 Rath
Runde 2 am 06.10.2013 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Emsdetten 2 - SV Wattenscheid 2 4,5:3,5 Kemper
SV Mülheim-Nord 2 - SV Erkenschwick 1 4,5:3,5 Göldenboog
SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1 3,5:4,5 Rath
SG Porz 2 - SG Solingen 2 2,5:5,5 Dr. Baier
SV Dinslaken 1 - SK Münster 1 4,5:3,5 Niemers
Runde 3 am 17.11.2013 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 1 - SK Turm Emsdetten 2 2,5:5,5 Mense
SG Solingen 2 - SV Dinslaken 1 6:2 Evers
Klub Kölner SF 1 - SG Porz 2 3,5:4,5 Dr. Baier
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 4:4 Breuckmann
SV Wattenscheid 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 2 4:4 Rath
Runde 4 am 08.12.2013 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Emsdetten 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 2 3:5 Mense
SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 - SV Wattenscheid 2 3,5:4,5 Löffelbein
SG Porz 2 - SV Erkenschwick 1 4,5:3,5 Meul
SV Dinslaken 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1 4:4 Bünjer
SK Münster 1 - SG Solingen 2 5:3 Raus
Runde 5 am 12.01.2014 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Solingen 2 - SK Turm Emsdetten 2 4:4 Jakob
Klub Kölner SF 1 - SK Münster 1 4:4 Evers
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SV Dinslaken 1 2,5:5,5 Kölnberger
SV Wattenscheid 2 - SG Porz 2 5:3 Göldenboog
SV Mülheim-Nord 2 - SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 5:3 Bünjer
Runde 6 am 02.02.2014 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Emsdetten 2 - SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 7:1 Raus
SG Porz 2 - SV Mülheim-Nord 2 4:4 Block
SV Dinslaken 1 - SV Wattenscheid 2 3:5 Jakob
SK Münster 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 4:4 Kemper
SG Solingen 2 - Klub Kölner SF 1 5,5:2,5 Niemers
Runde 7 am 09.03.2014 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Klub Kölner SF 1 - SK Turm Emsdetten 2 2,5:5,5 Block
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SG Solingen 2 3,5:4,5 Niermann
SV Wattenscheid 2 - SK Münster 1 2,5:5,5 Rath
SV Mülheim-Nord 2 - SV Dinslaken 1 4:4 Kölnberger
SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 - SG Porz 2 3,5:4,5 Schiefelbusch
Runde 8 am 06.04.2014 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Emsdetten 2 - SG Porz 2 2,5:5,5 May
SV Dinslaken 1 - SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 6:2 David
SK Münster 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 2 3:5 Mense
SG Solingen 2 - SV Wattenscheid 2 3:5 Augner
Klub Kölner SF 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 6:2 Papachristopoulos
Runde 9 am 27.04.2014 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SK Turm Emsdetten 2 2:6 Koch
SV Wattenscheid 2 - Klub Kölner SF 1 5,5:2,5 Breuckmann
SV Mülheim-Nord 2 - SG Solingen 2 4:4 Göldenboog
SV Castrop-Rauxel 1 - SK Münster 1 4:4 Hufelschulte
SG Porz 2 - SV Dinslaken 1 4:4 David