SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schröder, Kevin 1057 2327-114 1002 Homfeldt, Christopher 1036 1665-86
2 Tran, Duc Cuong 0214 2084-133 1003 Schefer, Stanley 1025
3 Kuckling, Hannah 1045 2090-128 1004 Pusch, Moritz 1001 1330-35
4 Kuckling, Linus 1047 1888-101 1005 Hardeel, Frederick 1083 928-6
5 Kuckling, Jonas 1046 1731-86 1006 Baier, Dominik 1021 998-15
6 Scheer, Maximilian 0219 1637-77 1007 Dobberstein, Benedikt 1077
7 Valledor Pereira, Dominik Damian 0220 1572-67 1008 Dobberstein, Vincent 1075 1086-13
8 Bürger, Jessica 0259 1572-64 1009 Radin, Lukas 1052 846-3
1001 Lutter, Maximilian 0227 1274-16 1010 Fernandez-Flaschka, Malte 1063

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wittke, Rene 0102 2215-145 6 Langenhop, Nils 0120 1677-67
2 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 1997-88 7 Wittke, Rico 0134 1550-71
3 Niermann, Tristan 1035 2203-78 8 Gronemeier, Christoph 0131 1227-46
4 Düe, Christian 0136 1636-39 1001 Schalk, Caitlin 1034
5 Moriz, Alexander 0152

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kotainy, Jens 1077 2428-130 6 Stricker, Florian 1069 2058-78
2 Giraud, Valerian 1060 2099-95 7 Rempe, Moritz 1070 1998-85
3 Budszuhn, Timo 1010 1886-57 8 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1999-70
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan 0149 1981-64 1001 Budszuhn, Mirko 1009 1591-39
5 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1951-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borutta, Niklas 0224 2054-31 6 Tünte, Hendrik 0176 1343-38
2 Ridder, David 0174 7 Grömping, Carolin 0222
3 Tünte, Marcel 0175 1784-47 8 Beckmann, Felix 0186 1492-41
4 Hoffmann, Fabian 0187 1872-66 1001 Mümken, Stefan 0182 1205-21
5 Beckmann, Klaus 0181 1588-34 1002 Möllers, Sebastian 0165 1246-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Neumair, Jerome 1089 2010-88 6 Sherif, Amina 1054 1944-90
2 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2135-90 7 Porstmann, Jan 0566 1780-77
3 Bashylin, Seva 1031 1833-114 8 Andrä, Philipp 0522 1597-78
4 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2167-69 1001 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp 1045 1819-51
5 Reksten, Daniel 1074 1002 Reksten, Anne 1073

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2306-101 6 Eigemann, Frederik 1102 1978-104
2 Xu, Xianliang 1101 2460-95 7 Eigemann, Julian 1100 1963-100
3 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2047-81 8 Padva, Leo 0505 1945-75
4 Finke, Kai 0589 2096-49 1001 Rahmen, Christian 1092
5 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2219-113 1002 Spindler, Florian 0592 1891-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Böhm, Malte 0025 1963-55 6 Tekin, Baran 1036 1781-52
2 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2144-113 7 van Klev, Fabian 1140
3 Reisberg, Andre 0815 2024-77 8 Trümper, Michael 1020 1733-50
4 Schwiddessen, Jan 0803 1900-54 1001 Raschkowski, Alexander 0018 1781-54
5 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1892-74 1002 Wastian, Jan 1055 1952-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Paderborn 1 — VKZ: 64238

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes 0067 2022-111 1001 Ley, Christian 0082
2 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik 1155 1924-99 1002 Sievers, Marius 0091
3 Haase, Thomas 0156 2060-137 1003 Kruschinski, Sven 0086
4 Neukötter, Moritz 0014 1828-146 1004 Höschen, Franziska 0084
5 Gehle, Philipp 0080 1618-86 1005 Gladisch, Matthias 0151
6 Fuest, Mario 0159 1900-50 1006 Unger, Arthur 0149
7 Kruse, Janik 0098 2073-118 1007 Höschen, Annika 0095
8 Neuwald, Johannes 0113

nach oben