SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bochumer SV 2 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2287-160 2366 14 Güroff, Eduard 0304 2281
10 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2239-126 2286 15 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2180-196 2177
11 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336 2155-73 2222 16 Goralski, Christian 0247 1974-95 2138
12 Krämer, Matthias 0199 2195-91 2238 2001 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2109-168 2233
13 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2172-110 2195 2002 Niekrens, Stefan 0394 2020-124 2082

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Körber, Matthias 0299 2195-35 2172 15 Schwebel, Markus 0076 2036-68 2092
10 Köhn, Peter 0229 2163-70 2230 16 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd 0195 2050-94 2163
11 Schröder, Wilfried 0156 2166-173 2195 2001 Wolf, Ulrich 0050 2035-113 2073
12 Schlange, Stefan 0090 2076-117 2152 2002 Bartel, Mario 0153 2080
13 Buchenthal, Dieter 1058 2111-133 2196 2003 Köpsell, Rudolf 1052
14 Lang, Daniel 0291 2067-76 2135 2004 Voß, Wieland 1016 2115-52 2225

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2144-113 2141 6 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2198-89 2235
2 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2162-151 2222 7 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2032-84 2102
3 Luft, Dennis 0732 2254-99 2308 8 Böhm, Malte 0025 1963-55 2021
4 Albers, Damian 1027 2072-77 2109 1001 Reisberg, Andre 0815 2024-77 2016
5 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2172-130 2218 1002 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98 2099

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Racherbäumer, Marcel 1031 2153-92 2253 6 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2048-116 2160
2 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2114-104 2180 7 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2068-91 2115
3 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2046-109 2133 8 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1945-50 2087
4 Khasin, Abram 1024 2083-31 2318 1001 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1867-58 0
5 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2076-98 2112

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0166 2194-56 2169 6 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0063 2021-58 2072
2 Schlaap, Ralf 0010 2072-68 2119 7 Dukic, Dalibor 0160 2040-35 2157
3 Voss, Hubertus 0003 2089-73 2207 8 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0042 1884-42 1975
4 Kandic, Milan 1027 2074-117 2106 1001 Bachmann, Rolf 0004 1816-150 1950
5 Gelashvili, George 1018 2123 1002 Karras, Benjamin 0982 1909-19 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2147-115 2222 6 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1969-44 2023
2 Happel, Heiner 0011 2171-85 2208 7 Klaus, Michael 0041 1835-41 1942
3 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2052-54 2136 8 Happel, Ludger 0013 1817-55 0
4 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2150-116 2196 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2043-40 2094
5 Kauder, Hartmut 0040 2127-83 2187 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1849-34 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2176-54 2224 5 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2120-88 2180
2 Gümpges, Peter 0059 2122 6 Matzat, Andre 1145 2038-184 2053
3 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2107-123 2143 7 Friedrich, Patrick 0335 1927-55 2025
4 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2095-64 2153 8 Korste, Sebastian 0408 1918-55 1994

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Herne-Sodingen 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Koscielski, Janusz 1039 2280-189 2324 6 Graw, Christopher 1028 2163-55 2224
2 Langers, Alexander 1007 2166-49 2247 7 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2127-233 2233
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2176-100 2203 8 Becker, Jörg 0094 2114-87 2189
4 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2209-108 2238 1001 Trzaska, Peter 1003 2031-238 2103
5 Leveikina, Jevgenija 1002 2050-99 2110 1002 Kähmann, Jörg 0004 2135-91 2194

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Mülheim-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Hausrath, Daniel 0310 2469-259 2503 24 Mainusch, Martin 1002 1978-62 2080
18 Rudolph, Anna 1085 2157-80 2227 3001 Limbourg, Marina 0369 1991-56 2018
19 Ozerov, Ilja 0335 2181-109 2166 3002 Grodotzki, Kenneth 0338 1985-80 2030
20 Hortolani, Sven-Holger 0280 2048-268 2149 3003 Butschek, Tanja 1100 1992
21 Limbourg, Philipp 0317 2167-100 2214 3004 Bömelburg, Raphael 1013 2021
22 Kuipers, Dustin 0365 2080-81 2085 3005 Voss, Gunther 1127 2068-91 2096
23 Roitburd, Talik 1176 2000-38 2118

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2219-122 2277 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2141-76 2175
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2230-40 2247 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1971-91 2035
3 Kemna, Guido 0002 2153-65 2184 7 Teich, Udo 0326 1912-132 2002
4 Bastians, Felix 0264 2106-64 2180 8 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1888-196 1927

nach oben