SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Köln-Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Kevin 0437 2179-112 6 Hermann, Waldemar 0300 1950-66
2 Papaioannou, Dimitri 0322 2116-64 7 Hoffmann, Hans-Paul 0192
3 La Rocca, Roberto 0393 1985-52 8 Fabiani, Martin 1072 1948-17
4 Brinkmann, Sven 0599 2001-67 1001 Botvinnik, July 0628
5 Höfer, Axel 0336 1002 Botvinnik, Alexey 1213 1740-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 2000-128 6 Hartges, Michael 1000 1772-50
2 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1951-90 7 Klaus, Egon 0098 1821-63
3 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1962-159 8 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1736-44
4 Rothkugel, Wolfgang 1029 1001 Oehlers, Michael 0015 1749-45
5 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1818-118

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andersson, Ulf 1136 2488-75 8 Lauzeningks, Jan 1133 2289-30
2 Stark, Lars 1068 2361-131 1001 Balster, Stefan 1050
3 Schuh, Dirk 1106 2396-150 1002 Duijker, Rick 1177 2232-14
4 de Gleria, Francesco 1070 2390-162 1003 Berndt, Axel 0262 2154-92
5 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176 2258-13 1004 Partenheimer, Axel 1078 2077-149
6 van Assendelft, Floris 1173 2369-58 1005 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122
7 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138 1006 Jajonek, Roland 0042

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Geerlings, Gerd 0132 2024-75 7 Federau, Jürgen 0270 2059-89
2 Singh, Marcel 0249 1879-172 8 Stock, Achim 1002 1787-71
3 Schüller, Tobias 1006 1997-73 1001 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115 1756-57
4 Förster, Wolfgang 1004 1953-82 1002 Huppertz, Andrea 1044 1728-83
5 Gülpen, Markus 1036 1003 Kaluza, Josef 0221 1984-81
6 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1877-76 1004 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1903-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2306-29 7 Ludwig, Peter 1093 2153-77
2 Seul, Georg 0280 2368-105 8 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2211-111
3 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2370-150 1001 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2202-87
4 Helbig, Mark 1069 2336-127 1002 Meertens, Martin 0135 2142-136
5 Wacker, Peter 1109 2292-147 1003 Krauth, Alexander 1069 2077-87
6 Zuse, Peter 1095 2199-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schiffer, Stefan 0213 2221-72 6 Chraibi, Mohcine 0212 1940-35
2 Flatten, Arnold 0177 2032-149 7 Hinz, Holger 0179 1871-139
3 Voulon, Oliver 0182 1997-77 8 Bausch, Bernd 0065 1730-78
4 Grünich, Andreas 0178 1817-28 1001 Gerhards, Jürgen 0180
5 Schmidt, Lysander 0167 1912-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolkowski, Boris 0209 2212-83 6 Brüggemann, Jürgen 0268 1921-91
2 Reinke, Markus 0319 2186-86 7 Stoer, Nathan 1089 1862-65
3 Krause, Thomas 0315 2098-103 8 Engels, Stefan 0285 1876-57
4 Fowler, Gordon 0035 2099-96 1001 Fischdick, Werner 1064 1878-107
5 Reichardt, Sven 0277 1963-37 1002 Papusha, Maxim 1003 1882-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Coenen, Michael 0214 2326-203 5 Komans, Dieter 1217 1923-100
2 Harff, Marcel 0159 2363-208 6 Rombey, Hans 0021 1795-78
3 Esser, Norbert 0065 2091-167 7 Aretz, Michael 0155 1935-59
4 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2109-166 8 Coenen, Siegfried 0157 1870-219

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Turm Euskirchen 1 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hessenius, Ingo 1014 2078-32 6 Weißhuhn, Gunnar 0189 1950-89
2 Scholzen, Wolfgang 0128 1997-105 7 Viganske, Christian 0171 2049-68
3 Neubauer, Jürgen 0076 2103-86 8 Hack, Thomas 0152 1941-68
4 Vandenbergen, Nicolas 1012 2143-94 1001 Blumenthal, Ralf 0121 1827-87
5 Herzwurm, Robert 0133 1951-67 1002 Heidgen, Horst 0127 1727-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lenaerts, Lennert 0469 2330-79 7 Quintana, Till 0454 1788-52
2 Kleinen, Sandro 0358 2022-78 8 Bratuszewski, Jorden 0478 1969-24
3 Kocur, Johan 0212 2075-31 1001 Scheffler, Dieter 0190 1784-71
4 Cornelius, Jörg 0098 1943-151 1002 Krückel, Daniel 0449 1832-45
5 Hauptvogel, Andreas 0047 1933-111 1003 Reenaers, Johan 0263 1713-35
6 Kocur, Marc 0303 1791-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SF Gerresheim 1 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri 0326 2503-110 8 Dresen, Ulrich 0272 2220-228
2 Stets, Dmitry 0400 2407-72 1001 Van Lanen, Toon 1042 2141-33
4 Agterberg, Mark 1087 2107-8 1002 Selten, Jan 1040 2070-26
5 Volkov, Mykyta 1007 2138-108 1003 Angermünde, Dirk 0278 1921-231
6 Köhler, Markus 0420 2085-202 1004 Finke, Tobias 0284 1951-90
7 Liedmann, Dennis 1083 2131-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SV Hilden 1 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Payenberg, Dirk 0328 1972-33 7 Schwab, Thomas 0187 1947-98
2 Kretzschmar, Michael 1063 2097-61 8 Kuhn, Dieter 1015
3 Seidel, Jörg 0134 2001-89 1001 Rövekamp, Frank 0317 2242-10
4 Mrotzek, Alexander 1007 1957-38 1002 Wiemer, Ralf 0305 2201-15
5 Wieling, Andreas 0127 1872-88 1003 Singer, Thorsten 0289 2046-59
6 Wratschun, Frank 0337 1862-111 1004 Klasmeier, Kai 1035

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Martin 0081 2204-62 6 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1841-56
2 Turco, Alfonso 0052 1946-69 7 Langen, Dirk 0020 1742-69
3 Manay, Güven 0009 1883-67 8 Arugadoss, Bharath 1144 1728-24
4 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1874-89 1001 Perez, Eneida 0071
5 Krah, Marc 0046 1962-74 1002 Welches, Torsten 0094 1930-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2350-87 6 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1971-127
2 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2193-213 7 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1900-101
3 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2284-124 8 Heynen, Martin 1029 1920-67
4 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2121-139 1001 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2218-45
5 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2054-126

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SF Essen Überruhr 1 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richter, Rainer 0258 1926-86 6 Eckert, Torsten 0107 1614-75
2 Richter, Jürgen 1023 1854-29 7 Malina, Marcus 0299 1673-58
3 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1871-59 8 Richter, Siegmar 0997
4 Prämaßing, Reiner 1077 1834-82 1001 Lüersen, Jan 1029 1635-11
5 Kauffmann, Steffen 0322 1707-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuschoff, Michael 1038 2143-109 5 Busch, Christian 0469 2047-125
2 Baj, Michael 1022 6 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2101-152
3 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2199-67 7 Gatterer, Matthias 1028 2014-33
4 Springer, Ralf 0187 2027-106 8 Schöwe, Patrick 0419 2004-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: Velberter SG 1 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gillessen, Ernst 0119 1937-68 7 Schlefing, Heinz 0144 1873-172
2 Diesing, Christian 0165 1860-71 8 Ziese, Gerhard 1030 1694-126
3 Conrad, Joachim 1028 2000-86 1001 Golubovic, Dragan 0039 1882-65
4 Szymaniak, Horst 0112 1938-165 1002 Rother, Josef 1045 1752-106
5 Schönen, Detlef 0187 1810-29 1003 Eigen, Horst 0141 1876-86
6 Högström, Peter 0056 1812-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sielecki, Christof 1011 2424-169 6 Ossig, Rainer 1025 2159-98
2 Stomberg, Thomas 1048 2306-131 7 Walter, Andreas 1044 2158-127
3 Kern, Guido 1010 2286-172 8 Cebulla, Konstantin 1049 2085-85
4 Mundorf, Johannes 1064 2169-124 1001 Jäger, Martin 1029 2041-52
5 Stillger, Bernhard 1074 2273-163

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2127-79 6 Ratering, Jona 0233 2082-49
2 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2091-206 7 Schubert, Mario 0041 1927-115
3 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1975-127 8 Brockhaus, Bernd 1062 1952-72
4 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 1953-88 1001 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1056 1973-113
5 Grube, Wolfgang 0209 1960-148

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SG Duisburg-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pöss, Frank 1100 1950-115 6 Henneken, Franz 0015 1959-80
2 Borchert, Rene 1093 2185-53 7 Slotta, Simon-Günter 0168 1764-22
3 Borchert, Louis 0155 1959-51 8 Waschkewitz, Stefan 0050
4 Sonnenschein, Philipp 1099 2096-42 1001 Wolters, Franz 0055
5 Borchert, Andreas 1104 1919-79 1002 Joost, Stephan 0018

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Markus 0249 2171-113 6 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2043-44
2 Claussen, Uwe 0212 2005-62 7 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1924-129
3 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2041-172 8 Bury, Tobias 0192 1871-52
4 Gockel, Mirco 0229 1921-80 1001 Biermann, Klaus 0184 1861-136
5 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 2068-137

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2375-250 5 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330 2143-143
2 Becker, Marcel 1042 2287-246 6 Nissen, Claus 1075 2138-89
3 Kaufeld, Jürgen 1071 2197-250 7 Ciornei, Dragos 1058 2100-240
4 Litwak, Aleksej 0391 2245-143 8 Voge, Andreas 0300 2023-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 25: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2245-126 6 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2118-120
2 Mantler, Hendrik 1039 7 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2005-67
3 Hintze, Helge 1061 2248-84 8 Bachmann, David 1096 1948-65
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2098-82 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1921-55
5 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2208-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 26: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2086-53 6 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1872-268
2 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1965-117 7 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1809-125
3 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1916-103 8 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1806-92
4 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1963-177 1001 Mann, Günter 1017 1741-74
5 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1787-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 27: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schreck, Roland 0075 2123-132 6 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1893-57
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr 1307 2063-30 7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1935-65
3 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2052-119 8 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1913-97
4 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2035-101 1001 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1962-27
5 Marx, Henning 1024 1932-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 28: SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 — VKZ: 63302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chlechowitz, Frank 0123 2118-119 6 Kiparski, Ekkehart 0069 1849-71
2 Stümer, Paul 0137 2036-219 7 Blab, Ludwig 0003 1949-180
3 Fink, Frank 0124 2043-22 8 Heitmann, Sebastian 0126 1931-57
4 Michalik, Friedhelm 0139 1988-129 1001 Linnenborn, Guido 1009 1890-92
5 Köllner, Christof 0132 2071-133

nach oben

Losnr.: 29: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1934-131 6 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1748-140
2 Berger, Alfred 0077 1924-103 7 Kloster, Elisabeth 0217 1741-90
3 Küster, Thomas 0256 1958-53 8 Wetter, Ralf 0107 1856-66
4 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1812-79 1001 Beyer, Dietmar 0002 1921-83
5 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1799-66 1002 Röscher, Mark 0182 2046-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 30: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2398-40 7 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2122-152
2 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109 8 Bolwerk, Peter 1056 2177-49
3 Wolter, Kai 0426 2251-235 1001 Kamp, Christoph 0232 2235-186
4 Kuijf, Marinus 0380 2344-45 1002 Rott, Georg 0676 2126-182
5 Webb, Laurence 1132 2287-47 1003 Rehfeldt, Frank 1091 2115-115
6 Chilla, Jan Eric 0656 2206-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 31: SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lehmann, Holger 1025 2132-147 6 Lehmann, Mona 1008 1900-140
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan 1040 2159-18 7 Böhlich, Daniel 1045 2036-36
3 Lemli, Thomas 0127 1979-61 8 Hemmers, Dieter 1015 1784-59
4 Müller, Achim 1039 2026-97 1001 Nöring, Andreas 0036 1829-93
5 Hiller, Simon 1031 2139-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 32: SV Springer Kranenburg 1 — VKZ: 62416

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 0181 1774-83 5 Jansen, Jürgen 0076 1500-40
2 Hünnekes, Theo 0003 1817-84 6 Bücker, Georg 0185 1703-48
3 Osterkamp, Wolfgang 0095 1832-86 7 Gochermann, Willi 0016 1453-56
4 Hünnekes, Sebastian 0114 1745-61 8 Smolin, Stefan 0180 1874-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 33: SF Telgte 1 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muth, Josef 0125 1951-99 6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred 0008 1827-87
2 Hackl-Sommer, René 1055 1961-61 7 Dieckmann, Werner 0005 1768-86
3 Lodde, Martin 1005 1975-96 8 Börding, Thomas 0127 1568-52
4 Junker, Axel 1004 1906-84 1001 Ebert, Bernd 0114
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi 0120 1922-80 1002 Schenke, Conrad 1063 1684-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 34: SC Steinfurt 1 — VKZ: 65129

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sazanov, Nikolay E 0116 2231-15 1001 Wild, Helmut 0180 1866-122
2 Haselhorst, Helmut 0185 2074-411 1002 Klein, Björn 0023 1923-66
3 Sarana-Hungeling, Oksana 0150 1003 Yust, Evgeniy 0134 1887-26
4 Winnemöller, Bernd 0179 1004 Janning, Rainer 0021 1876-62
5 Sazanov, Nikolai 0124 1005 Wessel, Johannes 0118 1832-64
6 Freitag, Julia 0108 2075-53 1006 Schlitter, Klaus 0132 1885-40
7 Engels, Natia 1081 2068-41 1007 Raue, Thorsten 0036 1792-31
8 Grälken, Matthias 0013 2023-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 35: Südlohner SV 1 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Funke, Reinhard 0029 2059-138 7 Böcker, Manfred 0188 1846-73
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar 0048 2063-76 8 Schmeing, Walter 0009 1976-100
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio 1024 2096-137 1001 Kempe, Frank 0195 1911-86
4 Telöken, Andreas 0070 2013-79 1002 Bengfort, Wolfgang 0082 2056-44
5 Darwisch, Khaled 1036 2130-73 1003 Rublack, Ralf 0266
6 Hater, Wolfgang 0046 2016-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 36: SV Kamen 1 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weidemann, Christian 0162 2290-101 5 Georg, Heinz 0141 2071-188
2 Kilian, Ralf 0156 2082-165 6 Huckebrink, Chris 1058 2076-89
3 Kleinegger, Frank 0157 2065-161 7 Seepe, Udo 0158 2068-121
4 Himmel, Hansjörg 0200 2208-74 8 Neumann, Carsten 1014 2002-107

nach oben

Losnr.: 37: SV Unser Fritz 1 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sandkamp, Ralph 1069 2178-156 6 Winterkamp, Sascha 0385 1966-44
2 Jungbluth, Michael 1019 1861-108 7 Jaring, Thorsten 1070
3 Müller, Martin 1025 2044-142 8 Distelrath, Oliver 0150 1855-162
4 Singbeil, Holger 1059 1952-28 1001 Mikulski, Georg 1071 1903-46
5 Fischöder, Heiko 0149 1861-55 1002 Thiemann, Sebastian 1032 1758-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 38: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Topolewski, Dirk 1069 2090-110 6 Gawlick, Joachim 1058
2 Quast, Marcel 0204 2218-111 7 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1847-66
3 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 2017-91 8 Steinke, Matthias 0026 1787-109
4 Berens, Thomas 1032 1904-226 1001 Melmer, Felix 0196 1851-81
5 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1817-130 1002 Berghaus, Matthias 1049 1845-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 39: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2216-101 6 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2076-241
2 Lupor, André 1038 2199-92 7 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2057-43
3 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2214-62 8 Heller, Achim 0082 2079-127
4 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2139-175 1001 Garweg, Udo 0020 1963-103
5 Moors, Hans 0302 2023-26 1002 Schaefer, Martin 0045 1969-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 40: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aulich, Marcell 1042 2164-185 6 Czubak, Michael 1088 1939-160
2 Ahling, Michael 0421 2128-94 7 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1890-507
3 Schütze, Andre 0325 2113-134 8 Becker, Marco 0132 1959-206
4 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2160-168 1001 Dönges, Dirk 0317 1767-188
5 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2011-94 1002 Jacubowski, Andreas 1028 1876-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 41: SV Erkenschwick 1 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Willemze, Thomas 0198 2369-62 7 Erwich, Frank 0201 2324-51
2 Bitalzadeh, Ali 0231 2362-73 8 Homs, Guust 0190 2186-44
3 Jens, Jelmer 0278 2436-63 1001 Van Zutphen, Jimmy 0229 2182-36
4 Erwich, Marc 0008 2265-30 1002 Krings, Christoph 0121 2157-85
5 Willemze, Jeroen 0206 2305-39 1003 Eggenstein, Frank 0013 1928-120
6 Van Beek, Alexander 0202 2254-51 1004 Strozewski, Frank 0026 1957-183

nach oben

Losnr.: 42: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohlweyer, Bernd 1236 2311-264 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1978-69
2 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2073-75 7 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1875-57
3 Ganzer, Uwe 1027 8 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 2054-53
4 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 2008-120 1001 Herrmann, Christoph 1044 1829-92
5 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 2013-113 1002 Müller, Elmar 0061 1597-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 43: SF Schwerte 1 — VKZ: 63212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vicktor, Christian 0132 1959-67 5 Dürwald, Martin 0159 2001-103
2 Tawakol, Kai 1001 2040-60 6 Klug, Wolfgang 1006 2004-91
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas 0221 1927-87 7 Naumann, Klaus 1022 1870-86
4 Zarges, Stephan 0105 1986-127 8 Vorschütz, Stefan 0045 1985-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 44: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolter, Detlev 0287 2192-114 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1756-82
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 2002-90 6 Saphir, Peter 0257 1758-59
3 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1934-77 7 Hampe, Lars 0183 1900-47
4 Drzasga, Michael 1010 1984-218 8 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1824-141

nach oben

Losnr.: 45: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheider, Julian 1012 2320-87 5 Messarius, Jürgen 0220 2127-113
2 Schmücker, Marcus 0289 2198-137 6 Klauke, Stefan 0238 2083-95
3 Kramps, Rene 1032 2036-111 7 Schwanbeck, Christoph 0292 2026-70
4 Franke, Thomas 1059 2087-123 8 Schartau, Bernd 0303 1941-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 46: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Evsan, Tugay 0270 7 Maczkowiak, Thomas 0259 1851-166
2 Hermaneck, Helmut 0245 1958-177 8 Dröttboom, Tobias 0282 1892-69
3 Schmidt, Volker 0254 1976-184 1001 Heuser, Gerson 0247 1871-50
4 Gorzinski, Dariusz 0258 1966-77 1002 Kölz, Niklas 0153 1893-69
5 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter 0260 2056-127 1003 Weinreich, Olaf 0241
6 Kämper, Ralph 0251 1940-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 47: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Send, Sebastian 0136 2142-121 6 Düber, Olaf 0232 1943-106
2 Meinhardt, Michael 0132 2028-157 7 Scholl, Patrick 0188 1954-47
3 Schneider, Manfred 1013 8 Piskorz, Andreas 0134 1898-58
4 Karthäuser, Johannes 1027 2157-66 1001 Mohr, Daniel 0133 1973-82
5 Eckardt, Uwe 0167 2019-101 1002 Mickisch, Frank 0110 1877-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 48: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2130-116 6 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2183-91
2 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2174-154 7 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2049-85
3 Luft, Dennis 0732 2301-103 8 Böhm, Malte 0025 1985-56
4 Albers, Damian 1027 2048-78 1001 Reisberg, Andre 0815 1994-79
5 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2154-132 1002 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 49: SV Hemer 1 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 0195 2197-93 6 Riehl, Tim 0213 1666-83
2 Jagodzinsky, Andreas 0188 2114-137 7 Zuleger, Detlev 0172 1741-82
3 Wagner, Mirco 0226 1945-112 8 Reinhardt, Andreas 0176 1725-52
4 Störing, Marc 0114 1786-137 1001 Zielert, Detlef 0160
5 Kleinschmidt, Uwe 0227 1722-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 50: SV Meschede 1 — VKZ: 63404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Becker, Robin 1043 1819-50 3 Franzes, Martin 0034 1723-76
2 Sendler, Arnold 0207 1698-56 4 Dyballa, Gerhard 1057 1885-119

nach oben

Losnr.: 51: SK Herne-Sodingen 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koscielski, Janusz 1039 2281-190 6 Graw, Christopher 1028
2 Langers, Alexander 1007 2206-50 7 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2127-233
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2150-102 8 Becker, Jörg 0094 2123-88
4 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2183-110 1001 Trzaska, Peter 1003 2070-242
5 Leveikina, Jevgenija 1002 2035-100 1002 Kähmann, Jörg 0004 2122-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 52: FS Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulenburg, Pit 0146 2075-127 6 Brendemühl, Bernd 1080 1886-54
2 Reichmann, Oleg 0117 2024-27 7 Lauche, Christoph 1004 1854-161
3 Hein, Erwin 0148 2001-69 8 Grube, Jörg 0218 1819-173
4 Voigt, Felix 0144 2062-52 1001 Khess, Igor 1069 1988-28
5 Hillebrand, Carsten 0197 1881-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 53: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grochtmann, Stephan 0246 1991-170 5 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2044-57
2 Ebert, Manuel 1041 2141-116 6 Scharnowski, Tobias 0178 1954-82
3 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2195-146 7 Krüger, Tim 0162 2029-110
4 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 1986-135 8 Minosjan, Artur 0141 2010-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 54: SG Kirchlengern 1 — VKZ: 64421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulatz, Maurice 0099 2144-116 7 Dilger, Jan 0096 1832-83
2 Braun, Peter 0105 2027-60 8 Taubert, Tobias 0068 1732-68
3 Ott, Mathias 0041 1976-132 13 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius 0140 1711-23
4 Knollmann, Benjamin 0065 1857-114 999 Bohm, Ralf 0035 1731-44
5 Ott, Helmut 0046 1742-96 1000 Budt, Karl-Heinz 0025 1766-313
6 Dilger, Tim 0097 1838-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 55: SC Hiltrup 1 — VKZ: 65306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junk, Andreas 0126 1748-64 6 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav 0038 1672-23
2 Voigt, Stefan 0027 1764-93 7 May, Peter 0091 1555-107
3 Haves, Daniel 0106 1618-40 8 Hortig, Steffen 0129 1430-11
4 Buchholz, Christian 0065 1605-47 1001 Kobusch, Alexander 0119 1589-23
5 Junk, Phillip 0122 1969-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 56: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter 0248 5 Volesky, Karl-Heinz 0078 2029-85
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael 0168 2114-179 6 Woestmann, Ulrich 1037 1970-226
3 Steinle, Carsten 0052 2122-126 7 Volesky, Alexander 0280 2026-110
4 Rüberg, Jobst 1023 2052-146 8 Busche, Klaus 0088 1932-132

nach oben

Losnr.: 57: SG Enger-Spenge 1 — VKZ: 64404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bäumer, Lars 0149 2194-78 7 Peske, Friedhelm 0013 1783-70
2 Rathmann, Torsten 0134 2089-63 8 Sadroschinski, Michael 0074 1719-113
3 Tamm, Ulrich 0292 2020-156 9 Becker-Sievert, Maik 0471 1774-61
4 Hacker, Christian 0548 1970-190 10 Petersen, Carsten 1036 1975-40
5 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim 0270 1781-108 50 Sadroschinski, Dominique 0514 1664-70
6 Peske, Kuno 0016 1783-82 51 Niehaus, Dirk 0081 1498-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 58: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wehmeier, Stefan 0122 2301-83 6 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2280-131
2 Matthias, Heiner 0070 2296-108 7 Fecke, Andreas 0020 2058-103
3 Brenke, Andreas 0005 2295-99 8 Grobbel, Rainer 0159 2127-96
4 Wagner, Alexej 0247 2282-83 1001 Römhild, Marcus 0095 2038-135
5 Schröder, Kevin 1057 2324-117 1002 Chapman, Alan John 0006 1885-159

nach oben

Losnr.: 59: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13 7 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1926-157
2 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73 8 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1931-203
3 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5 1001 Möllering, Richard 1063 1981-79
4 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2037-90 1002 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1917-90
5 Schormann, Conrad 0325 2071-101 1003 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1929-154
6 Wolf, Norbert 0192 1994-97 1004 Lingelmann, Andreas 1008 1767-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 60: zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 — VKZ: 64513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peter, Sebastian 1009 2049-121 8 Klein, Lukas 0007 1943-70
2 Guthier, Max 0011 1998-73 9 Ehrlich, Tim 0002 1938-52
3 Klatt, Jan 1078 2134-72 10 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 0014 1795-125
4 Rücker, Bastian 0009 2058-63 11 Grzonka, Raphael 0010 1916-71
5 Husemann, Dirk 0003 1955-43 12 Meyer, Leon 0008 1820-37
6 Spisla, Dominik 0001 1982-112 13 Müller, Frank 0012 1597-27
7 Orth, Johannes 0006 1926-27 14 Weiser, Joshua 0018

nach oben

Losnr.: 61: SG Löhne 1 — VKZ: 64408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kopp, Daniel 1058 1748-99 8 Hagemeier, Kim 0272 1449-40
2 Switka, Jacek 0239 1766-88 9 Vögeding, Christian 0227 1561-62
3 Windmann, Jörg 1105 1751-60 10 Danielmeier, Sven 0320 1545-65
4 Grothe, Dag 0294 1605-39 11 Meier, Wilfried 0297 1251-129
5 Blome, Ralf 0328 1702-104 12 Vollmer, Waldemar 0240 1563-52
6 Teichrib, Viktor 0210 1634-93 25 Vollmer, Maximilian 0319
7 Usling, Thomas 0256 1688-66 26 Marten, Thomas 0249 1443-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 62: SC Geseke 1 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niediek, Cedric 1015 2059-109 6 Hötte, Ludger 0056 1899-109
2 Dilcher, Klaus 0132 7 Hagedorn, Florian 1018 1810-65
3 Kalthoff, Peter 0039 2036-125 8 Böhmer, Michael 0050 1830-92
4 Schütte, Marcel 0118 1931-80 1001 Berg, Jürgen 0143 1705-99
5 Hagedorn, Alfons 1017 1915-173 1002 Mauermann, Uwe 0009 1799-192

nach oben

Losnr.: 63: Rhedaer SV 1 — VKZ: 64112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Otto, Marcus 0096 1854-52 6 Ewerszumrode, Daniel 0099 1721-60
2 Pohlmann, Friedhelm 0007 1801-47 7 Wellnitz, Waldemar 0168 1544-33
3 Ophoff, Rigobert 0001 1726-176 8 Rieke, Heiko 0045 1530-36
4 Bergmann, Matthias 0965 1681-26 1001 Wellnitz, David Bastian 0166 1827-52
5 Erfeldt, Frank 0022 1737-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 64: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wittke, Rene 0102 2222-148 5 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2129-124
2 Schmitz, Philipp 1043 2183-100 6 Eckardt, Joshua 1051 2208-105
3 Essing, Arnold 1036 2165-119 7 Stork, Holger 0011 2064-87
4 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2186-103 8 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 2006-91

nach oben