SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Fleck, Jürgen 0422 2301-84 2374 5 Maslak, Sulejman 1033 2291-60 2314
2 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe 1015 2214-130 2268 6 Heisel, Guido 0506 2065-130 2134
3 Schmitz, Joachim 0143 2204-74 2259 7 Kleff, André 1010 2070-113 2134
4 Wengenroth, Walter 0423 2250-86 2310 8 Sponheim, Marko 1037 2058-221 2054

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Andersson, Ulf 1136 2467-74 2523 8 Lauzeningks, Jan 1133 2289-30 2315
2 Stark, Lars 1068 2407-125 2381 1001 Balster, Stefan 1050 2306
3 Schuh, Dirk 1106 2367-147 2375 1002 Duijker, Rick 1177 2232-14 2176
4 de Gleria, Francesco 1070 2357-159 2387 1003 Berndt, Axel 0262 2151-88 2232
5 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176 2258-13 2259 1004 Partenheimer, Axel 1078 2064-146 2153
6 van Assendelft, Floris 1173 2363-55 2341 1005 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122 2213
7 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138 2345 1006 Jajonek, Roland 0042 2250

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Wattenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Mladenov, Svetlin 1262 2399-70 2450 7 Thiel, Thomas 0248 2286-89 2289
2 Tereick, Benjamin 1082 2332-107 2396 8 Franke, Johannes 0007 2265-71 2314
3 Hopman, Pieter 1044 2316 1001 Hirsch, Stefan 0152 2139-98 2179
4 Straeter, Timo 0319 2305-129 2340 1002 De Ruiter, Danny 1050 2308
5 Kerigan, Demre 1045 2340 1003 De Weerd, Warner 1046 2150
6 Schoorl, Rob 1043 2275

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SVG Plettenberg 1 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula 0359 2597-49 2560 7 Bouaraba, Max 0356 2126-99 2147
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael 0358 2386-279 2400 8 Schulze, Marc 0284 2154-104 2177
3 Kupreichik, Viktor D 0157 1001 Gutheil, Heinrich 0364 2099-100 2097
4 Bosch, Jeroen 0357 2409-46 2409 1002 Pieper, Dawid 0317 2147-144 2196
5 Klip, Hans 0360 2302-35 2296 1003 Kuhnen, Thomas 0030 2012-166 2106
6 Jansen, Dirk Norbert 0316 2158-166 2180

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Miedema, David 1086 2334-90 2373 15 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2268-100 2287
10 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 0454 2346-79 2376 16 Wagenknecht, Uwe 1155 2214-43 2226
11 Malykin, Vitaly 0483 2341-54 2370 2001 Xu, Xianliang 1101 2434-93 2405
12 Peschlow, Patrick 0234 2312-89 2337 2002 Liard, Thibaud 1139 2177-19 2179
13 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2098-91 2197 2003 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2004-93 2129
14 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold 0051 2245-72 2294 2004 Kloke, Stephan 0524 1994-72 2114

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2328-26 2372 7 Ludwig, Peter 1093 2135-75 2176
2 Seul, Georg 0280 2334-104 2390 8 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2198-108 2235
3 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2392-149 2425 1001 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2153-85 2210
4 Helbig, Mark 1069 2335-125 2347 1002 Meertens, Martin 0135 2153-135 2146
5 Wacker, Peter 1109 2255-144 2325 1003 Krauth, Alexander 1024 2084-86 2161
6 Zuse, Peter 1095 2211-108 2223

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Würselen 1 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Hovhannisyan, Mher 1099 7 Weimann, Maximilian 0279 2207-135 2208
2 Docx, Stefan 1124 2442 8 Ljuboschiz, Alexander 1122 1945-135 2062
3 Cekro, Ekrem 0227 2369-52 2383 1001 Andok, Claus Michael 1048 2057-95 2129
4 Beukema, Stefan 1126 2403 1002 Bien, Stefan 1113 2099-124 2107
5 Verstraeten, Reinaert 1114 2276 1003 Blagojevic, Lubo 1092 1979
6 Goossens, Etienne 1019 2200-57 2201 1004 Heinichen, Nils 0186 2087-78 2124

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Mülheim-Nord 2 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Dinstuhl, Volkmar 1196 2343-112 2386 2001 Wittenberg, Andreas 1019 2174-92 2214
10 Levin, Felix 0396 2419-179 2477 2002 Buckels, Valentin 1197 2329-93 2332
11 Saltaev, Mihail 0348 2445-70 2471 2003 Nachbar, Benjamin 1104 2062-117 2121
12 Beerdsen, Thomas 1171 2457-88 2416 2004 van Osch, Mees 1172 2284-64 2327
13 Zwirs, Nico 1157 2389-44 2378 2005 Bus, Tom 1039 2096-54
14 Rezasade, Amir 1129 2318-124 2345 2006 Krüger, Andre 1070 2044-194 2043
15 Nabuurs, Joep 1179 2300 2007 Winkels, Marcel 1073 1956-51 1979
16 Smith, Thijmen 1173 2255-42 2266

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wittke, Rene 0102 2215-145 2240 5 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2090-121 2132
2 Schmitz, Philipp 1043 2159-96 2174 6 Eckardt, Joshua 1051 2225-101 2224
3 Essing, Arnold 1036 2190-116 2210 7 Stork, Holger 0011 2095-84 2134
4 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2163-100 2199 8 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 1997-88 2080

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Sielecki, Christof 1011 2396-163 2438 6 Ossig, Rainer 1025 2135-97 2169
2 Stomberg, Thomas 1048 2352-129 2375 7 Walter, Andreas 1044 2131-118 2127
3 Kern, Guido 1010 2318-171 2341 8 Cebulla, Konstantin 1049 2046-83 2094
4 Mundorf, Johannes 1064 2202-121 2217 1001 Jäger, Martin 1029 2041-52 2023
5 Stillger, Bernhard 1074 2272-157 2338

nach oben