SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paris, Michael 0196 2150-72 6 Bews, Steven 0209 2112-50
2 Rechner, Klaus 0131 2050-59 7 Kirchner, Gerd 0283
3 Esser, Thomas 0222 2006-95 8 Krings, Thomas 0171 2005-54
4 Hannaske, Arno 1031 2026-70 1001 Klasen, Henrik 0194
5 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2023-102 1002 Klöpper, Karl 0090 1800-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hainke, Guntram 1136 2265-103 2001 Stenzel, Thomas 0234 2083-97
10 Upleger, Martin 0230 2280-76 2002 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2116-20
11 Armbruster, Alexander 0574 2227-109 2003 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2079-65
12 Lütke, Jens 1005 2173-108 2004 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 2030-147
13 Andersen, Hans-Christoph 1080 2219-93 2005 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2037-36
14 Köhler, Christian Friedrich 1101 2182-82 2006 Schenk, Uwe 1071
15 Mantau, Jan 1089 2066-112 2007 Gohr, Aron 1094 1977-15
16 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2081-135 2008 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bonn Beuel 1 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haag, Martin 0045 2222-100 6 Dzierzenga, Stefan 1017 2096-95
2 Hoppe, Thilo 0265 2124-22 7 Albrecht, Oliver 0068 2060-193
3 Christensen, Niels 1023 2186-50 8 Böning, Christoph 0136
4 Lorenz, Roger 0084 2187-72 1001 Koch, Matthias 0276 1936-53
5 Gikas, Andreas Basilius 0287 2154-171 1002 Pissarev, Boris 1000

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rheinbacher SF 1 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Limp, Roland 0169 2130-38 6 Simons, Peter 0053 2042-78
2 Hemmann, Arnold 0202 2082-71 7 Hilpert, Rainer 0183 1935-17
3 Kaganowski, Alexander 0191 2021-61 8 Jonas, Rainer 0081 1799-88
4 Gähler, Cornelius 0157 2072-59 1001 Schwartz, Dirk 0207 1928-57
5 Gruebner, Christopher 0214 2071-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2413-25 6 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2139-29
2 Keller, Thomas 0339 2234-130 7 Romaker, Johann 0435 1926-68
3 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2164-63 8 Hanrahan, William 1012 1995-54
4 Peters, Alex 1046 2182-108 1001 Rieber, Ingo 1041
5 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2107-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Moussard, Jules 1085 3004 Mastalerz, Xavier 1169 2223-25
18 Broekmeulen, Jasper 1066 3005 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2117-30
19 Polaczek, Richard 0217 2450-45 3006 Fuhs, Jürgen 0156 1976-256
20 Braga, Fernando 1120 2336-21 3007 Swinkels, Maurice 1056
21 van Oosterom, Chiel 1121 3008 Lafosse, Jimmy 1074 2191-33
22 Alienkin, Aleksander 0240 2329-32 3009 Duesterwald, Marc 1002
23 Wantiez, Fabrice 1011 2234-60 3010 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz 0151 1963-128
24 Jakubiec, Edyta 1117 2231-36 3011 Kathstede, Gerd 1032 1954-147
3001 Herman, Jean 1170 2195-21 3012 Samraoui, Mekki 1031 1977-61
3002 Noiroux, Kevin 1045 2119-51 3013 Samraoui, Mehdi 1043
3003 Memeti, Kastriot 1038 2187-34 3014 Allaert, Dimitri 1171 2198-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2160-117 15 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe 0357 1981-82
10 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0243 2219-87 16 Kewes, Gerd 1078 1979-38
11 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2152-60 2001 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2035-122
12 Walter, Kurt 0397 2074-124 2002 Hübner, Wolfgang 0373 1979-148
13 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2071-56 2003 Richter, Götz 0164 1889-172
14 Samak, Alexander 0408 2013-80 2004 Graf, Peter 1073 1955-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ford SF Köln 1 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cordts, Ingo 1009 2189-191 7 Proba, Stefan 1000 1891-31
2 Mays, Stephan 0132 2025-104 8 Bekritski, Evgeni 0177 1921-80
3 Fokken, Achim 0198 1928-103 1001 Distelrath, Stephan 0134 2049-84
4 Goy, Udo 1021 1002 Schunk, Thomas 1030 2115-27
5 Orentlikher, Mikhail 0189 2016-41 1003 Peters, Danuta 0175
6 Reichelt, Frank 0086 1948-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2122-122 24 Kutzner, Stephen 1133 2089-138
18 Florstedt, Johannes 0593 2286-61 3001 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1933-35
19 Brandt, Sebastian 0639 2183-54 3002 Kögler, Christof 1035 1984-35
20 van der Valk, Niklas 1288 2115-107 3003 Kruse, Lars 1086 2008-35
21 Wecker, Martin 1096 2131-96 3004 Wahl, Frithjof 0101 1884-118
22 Kummer, Wolfram 0609 2078-58 3005 Lehmensick, Jochen 0072 2016-122
23 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 2016-155

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87 7 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2014-41
2 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2145-80 8 Diesner, Michael 0167 2062-79
3 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2067-184 1001 Cramer, Volker 0204 2085-118
4 Fox, Daniel 0233 2128-89 1002 van Münster, Kirsten 0192 2092-108
5 Kloss, Henning 0205 2142-50 1003 Kurka, Dieter 0206
6 Hören, Andreas 0168 2104-46

nach oben