SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 13.09.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 3 - SF Olfen 2 4:4
SG Nordkirchen 1 - Indische Dame Münster 3 5,5:2,5
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 3:5
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 - SK Münster 7 4:4
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - ASV Senden 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 04.10.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Olfen 2 - ASV Senden 1 5,5:2,5
SK Münster 7 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 4,5:3,5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 5:3
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1 2,5:5,5
SF Beelen 3 - SG Nordkirchen 1 6,5:1,5
Runde 3 am 15.11.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SF Olfen 2 5:3
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SF Beelen 3 5:3
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3 3,5:4,5
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 3,5:4,5
ASV Senden 1 - SK Münster 7 5:3
Runde 4 am 06.12.2014 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Olfen 2 - SK Münster 7 4:4
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - ASV Senden 1 4:4
Indische Dame Münster 3 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 3 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 2,5:5,5
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1 3:5
Runde 5 am 10.01.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SF Olfen 2 4,5:3,5
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 - SG Nordkirchen 1 6,5:1,5
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Beelen 3 3:5
ASV Senden 1 - Indische Dame Münster 3 6,5:1,5
SK Münster 7 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 07.02.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Olfen 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 3,5:4,5
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SK Münster 7 5,5:2,5
SF Beelen 3 - ASV Senden 1 3:5
SG Nordkirchen 1 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 5,5:2,5
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 3:5
Runde 7 am 28.02.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 - SF Olfen 2 3,5:4,5
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1 2,5:5,5
ASV Senden 1 - SG Nordkirchen 1 5:3
SK Münster 7 - SF Beelen 3 4,5:3,5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Indische Dame Münster 3 4:4
Runde 8 am 21.03.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Olfen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3 6:2
SF Beelen 3 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 4:4
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SK Münster 7 4:4
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - ASV Senden 1 3,5:4,5
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 5:3
Runde 9 am 25.04.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Olfen 2 3,5:3,5
ASV Senden 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 4,5:3,5
SK Münster 7 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1 3:5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - SG Nordkirchen 1 5:3
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SF Beelen 3 6,5:1,5