SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Monsma, Menno 0153 2096-37 6 Tsoukkerman, Boris 1000 1892-20
2 Storck, Martin 0008 1957-90 7 Rothkegel, Jürgen 0120 1835-48
3 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1816-122 8 Klönne, Tim 0114 1826-52
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1968-61 1001 Hoge, Torsten 1007 1922-64
5 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1929-35 1002 Binger, Friedhelm 0004 1716-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Telgte 1 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muth, Josef 0125 1951-99 6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred 0008 1827-87
2 Hackl-Sommer, René 1055 1961-61 7 Dieckmann, Werner 0005 1768-86
3 Lodde, Martin 1005 1946-97 8 Börding, Thomas 0127 1568-52
4 Junker, Axel 1004 1906-84 1001 Ebert, Bernd 0114
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi 0120 1922-80 1002 Schenke, Conrad 1063 1684-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Münster 5 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Haberkamp, Carl 0675 1881-101 39 Hundehege, Tobias 1041
34 Hartmann, Steffen 0641 1923-49 40 Sokolowski, Cyril 0593 1725-36
35 Sroka, Andre 0631 1820-53 5001 Altgelt, Max 0644 1680-70
36 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian 0586 1803-80 5002 Bissen, Philippe 1123 1699-8
37 Stumpe, Danny 1134 1673-53 5003 Leeners, Stephan 1054
38 Austrup, David 1135 1952-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 1983-73 6 Woltering, Martin 0038 1818-61
2 Bauland, Thomas 1053 1856-143 7 Kemper, Josef 0058
3 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1991-84 8 Beckmann, Christian 0019 1731-43
4 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28 1001 Darwisch, Mohamed 0027
5 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1929-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Beelen 1 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hofene, Dieter 0006 1993-178 6 Cigelski, Rudolf 0159 1824-62
2 Hanewinkel, Martin 0004 1836-108 7 Wältermann, Thomas 0036 1747-96
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried 0005 1915-138 8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef 0145 1782-46
4 Schemmann, Bernhard 0132 1834-72 1001 Hanewinkel, Christian 0160 1702-38
5 Ruhe, Johannes 0148 1810-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1934-131 6 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1749-140
2 Berger, Alfred 0077 1924-103 7 Kloster, Elisabeth 0217 1741-90
3 Küster, Thomas 0256 1958-53 8 Wetter, Ralf 0107 1856-66
4 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1812-79 1001 Beyer, Dietmar 0002 1921-83
5 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1799-66 1002 Röscher, Mark 0182 2046-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Indische Dame Münster 1 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Manfred 0133 6 Wigger, Reiner 0073
2 Stevermüer, Rüdiger 0131 1986-75 7 Glotzbach, Thomas 0089 1772-21
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin 0096 1880-85 8 ter Veen, Michael 0117 1673-47
4 Frie, Michael 0010 1857-51 1001 Dittberner, Markus 0083 1606-68
5 Tenberge, Norbert 0058 1820-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Münster 4 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schulz, Stefan 0517 1897-73 32 Schmitt, Konrad 0098 1680-69
26 Tietz, Eric 1070 4001 Schlagheck, Thomas 0145 1633-88
27 Jansen, Dirk 1052 1962-59 4002 Voß, Andreas 1133 1828-10
28 Voß, Norbert 0553 1855-29 4003 Fox, Jonas 1064 2013-86
29 Schöpper, Oliver 0243 1823-59 4004 Hennings, Ralf 1045 1822-48
30 Börger, Andreas 0167 1766-61 4005 Spangenberg, Victor 1075
31 Dietrich, Johannes 0643 1682-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Falke Saerbeck 1 — VKZ: 65131

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegemann, Eike 0007 1958-87 6 Lutterbey, Ralf 0067
2 Fischer, Andreas 0061 1923-56 7 Schröter, Manfred 1013 1836-32
3 Hoge, Reinhard 0064 1902-144 8 Kleinwächter, Matthias 1009
4 Kipp, Lucas 0037 1917-90 1001 Bartsch, Rainer 0002 1741-66
5 Waltermann, Jens 0071 1821-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 — VKZ: 65303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben