SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: OSC Rheinhausen 4 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Klaus, Helmut 0036 1690-173 4001 Glende, Siegfried 0022
26 Angermann, Immo-Frank 0206 4002 Bajonczak, Helmut 0234
27 Kerkhoff, Johannes 0228 1380-197 4003 Oberst, Markus 1079
28 Müller, Lothar 0202 4004 Grunau, Horst 0224 1248-58
29 Hülder, Helmut 1027 4005 Wächtler, Georg 1017
30 Oberst, Alfred 1048 1263-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Walsumer SC 1 — VKZ: 62306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spieker, Stefan 0122 1563-30 7 Gosch, Erhard 1009 1435-14
2 Stutthoff, Norbert 0095 1332-30 8 Blaß, Burkhard 1011
3 Meffert, Hans-Joachim 0001 1601-71 9 Baghaie-Nikkhou, Nasser 0128
4 Pawlik, Gottfried 1010 10 Tumminello, Antonietta 0123 1432-88
5 Kosslowski, Ursel 0018 1258-103 11 Bokalic, Sonja 1012 1681-74
6 Weiss, Wolfgang 0072

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SVigung Meiderich 1 — VKZ: 62302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krsco, Toni 0058 1823-19 8 Gallwas, Vinzent 0070
2 Bos, Michael 0039 1789-39 9 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf 0020 1433-69
3 Schultke, Alfred 0029 1770-52 10 Hermanuz, Reinhart 0069
4 Hohl, Oliver 0037 1555-38 11 Stratenwerth, Ernst 0060 1363-55
5 Schmidt, Peter 0018 1530-76 12 Harms, Hans 0065 1065-20
6 van de Lücht, Christian 0075 1335-7 13 Schulte, Hans 0074 984-5
7 van de Lücht, Lutz 0076 1432-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: PSV Duisburg 4 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Balik, Ali 0293 1736-57 32 Reinhardt, Carlo 1038
26 Sprewitz, Ingo 0450 1460-74 33 Noe, Fritz 1021
27 Müller, Franz 0124 1586-101 34 Barski, Dmitri 0345 1459-23
28 Atanasovski, Goran 1036 1464-14 35 von der Brüggen, Georg 0309
29 Wonsik, Marek 0412 1485-26 36 Venier, Luca 1024 1523-10
30 Masurek, Horst Günter 1025 37 Buyken, Florian 1040 1705-10
31 Ludwig, Sascha 1020 38 Erner, Jens 1039 1382-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: ESK WD Wedau 2 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Aytac, Cengiz 0124 1661-60 13 Osten, Horst 0012 1379-121
10 Philipp, Günther 0116 1610-190 14 Vogt, Karl-Heinz 1026
11 Imbierowicz, Dirk 1023 1453-73 2001 Schmidt, Werner 0088
12 Dubberke, Alexander 0155 1492-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Meyer, Ralf 1000 1357-14 3002 Vogt, Michael 0171 1306-42
18 Loth, Christian 0131 1776-24 3003 Dietrich, Manfred 0003 1483-39
19 Preiß, Wolfgang 0031 1510-77 3004 Wölwer, Peter 1035
20 Ropers, Klaus 0130 1698-135 3005 Boffen, Jürgen 1078 1435-17
21 Hennes, Martin 0118 1545-22 3006 Bönsch, Josef 1066 1242-4
22 Pak, Aliaksandr 1016 1477-53 3007 Mertens, Werner 0085
3001 Hennes, Manfred 1051 1557-23 3008 Lorke, Berthold 1061

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Duisburg-Nord 3 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Welz, Ulf 0051 1699-52 23 Memili, Serena Gülsen 0152
18 Staroszynski, Christoph 0058 1747-40 24 Czybulka, Reiner 0007 1616-69
19 Hillebrand, Bernd 0145 1614-29 25 Stermann, Sebastian 0112
20 Klupsch, Jürgen 0021 1533-97 26 Künkel, Mathias 0184
21 Fabo, Stefan 0009 1364-95 27 Petry, Uwe 0149
22 Zwilling, Josef 0123 1155-42 28 Plückelmann, Herbert 0035 1258-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: OSC Rheinhausen 5 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Hörle, Joshua Stanley 1042 1357-40 5001 Bomke, Fabian 1001
32 Roth, Christian 1078 5002 Prokop, Lucas 1069
33 Hörle, Jeremiah 0306 1366-60 5003 Bomke, Helmut 1051
34 Jedamczik, Kai 1090 1243-9 5004 Palmowski, Sascha 0218 1195-77
35 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056 1536-38 5005 Grabowski, Marian 0251 1507-53
36 Goldmann, Maurice 1068 1152-22

nach oben