SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1884-48 6 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1783-43
2 Peter, Laurenz 0324 1950-81 1001 Wilde, Justin 1012 1854-42
3 Bodnariu, Andi 1006 1766-31 1002 Rath, Karl-Felix 1051 1794-18
4 Looschelders, Thomas 1050 1756-19 1003 Schmermbeck, Tim 0337 1333-18
5 Sperling, Lennart 1061 2048-28 1004 Rath, Heinz Georg 1053 1244-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio 0310 1885-54 5 Hoenselaar, Dennis 0384 1546-26
2 Bruil, Rembrandt 0389 1913-35 6 Habersetzer, Marc 0331
3 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 1896-89 1001 Richter, Fabian 0322
4 Melde, Benjamin 0349 2010-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyers, Mark 0238 2182-86 19 Fischer, Anna-Lena 0283
2 Van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2217-46 20 Schranz, Tim 0309 814-4
3 De Cauter, Noah J. A. 0197 1570-70 21 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. 0288 1061-26
4 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. 0196 1211-70 22 Lengersdorf, Joel 0296
5 Bodden, Daniel 0211 1472-51 23 Neubert, Elias 0306
6 van den Dolder, Fabio 0242 1364-45 24 Pfeifer, Maxim 0292
7 Penners, Sara 0218 1314-52 25 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik 0290
8 Penners, Tim 0260 1347-46 26 Kügler, Frederic Jan 0272
9 Steffens, Gerrit 0216 27 Abels, Mariam Gerrit 0291
10 De Cauter, Leah N. M. 0287 1276-37 28 Kügler, Pascal Nils 0273
11 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1686-33 29 Wegener, Moritz 1197 1035-8
12 Hauschild, Tobias 0259 30 van Birgelen, Dominik 0219
13 Hauschild, Till 0213 31 Walter, Max 0312
14 Zerbe, Philipp 0227 32 Gjoni, Xhenaro 0313
15 Fischer, Philipp 0285 826-10 33 Neutgens, Henrik 0314
16 Peters, Danny 0307 1050-10 34 Kerssemeekers, Nick 0315 828-5
17 Sommer, Florian 0267 785-4 35 Krüsemann, Janis 0316
18 Hauschild, Johannes 0261

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Jens 0219 1831-63 4 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1363-35
2 Hündgen, Lorenz 0220 1644-40 5 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1579-39
3 Breuer, Leon 0213 6 Gudat, Nils 0248 1279-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jürhs, Jens 1037 1550-30 6 Frericks, Richard 1056 1192-8
2 Kortwig, Jan 1081 1562-26 7 Baumgarten, Eugen 1063
3 Parshykov, Edgar 1060 8 Möller, Philip 1052
4 Parschykov, Vladislav 1061 9 Kortwig, Annika 1038
5 Frei, Tobias 1014 1413-29 10 Frei, Christian 1044

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stoer, Nathan 1089 1885-64 6 Schlomberg, Matthias 1092
2 Goujov, Alexander 1026 1819-33 1001 Noever, Niklas 1040 1715-53
3 Muckelberg, Tobias 1034 1002 Leßmann, Sönke 1080 1623-36
4 Bähren, Lars 1016 1522-29 1003 Müdder, Melanie 1048 1901-61
5 Pernot, Philipp 1063 1004 Bartels, Simon 1069

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Takeuchi, Eiki 0334 2067-99 15 Zeier, Lennart 1073 808-9
2 Chittka, Julius 1081 2147-61 16 Wylenga, Leoni 1036
3 Berezhnoy, Alex 1040 1778-57 17 Hackert, Antonia 1078 887-8
4 Surguchov, Alexander 1061 1758-63 18 von Lettow-Vorbeck, Fé 1063
5 Gula, Julian 1013 2009-79 19 Tang Bayock, Philippe 1015 683-9
6 Schmitz, Fabian 0329 1781-80 20 Theuringer, Linus 1085
7 Liesegang, Tom 1000 1343-29 21 Syldath, Anne 1086
8 Meyer, Glebs 1003 22 Syldath, Clara 1087
9 Busch, Yannick 1009 1152-20 23 Heppert, David 1088
10 Cifterler, Leon 1037 24 Krause, Alan-Batras 1089
11 Klann, Christoph 1082 25 Krause, Azamas-Alexander 1090
12 Bobner, Gabriel 1006 26 Behrens, Fabian 1093 1009-5
13 Busch, Jonas 1076 924-12 27 Feng, Haotian 1096
14 Weichert, Timo 1064 1112-16 28 Dromljak, Daniel 1098

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berner, Leander 1052 1728-9 12 Rauter, Mike 1060
2 Müller, Katharina 1021 13 Beumker, Jan 1102 1114-8
3 Abel, Benedikt 1002 1415-32 14 Park, Simon 1099
4 Koch, Elias 1003 15 Morgun, Eugen 1055 779-1
5 Cesen, Cudi 1046 1331-16 16 Schmitz, Pascal 1054
6 Haringer, Samuel 1078 1633-13 17 Anhold, Benjamin 1085
7 Buianov, Vadim 1050 18 Blum, Leonhard 1098
8 Koch, Samuel 1045 19 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü 1107 876-8
9 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1193-10 20 Böddecker, Bennet 1076
10 Koch, Jonathan 1044 21 Klemmer, Leon 1087
11 Pott, Lorin Gabriel 1100 1116-4 22 Rawe, Leander 1095

nach oben