SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ford SF Köln 3 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Knütter, Helmut 1043 28 Mag, Martina 1036 1010-56
18 Schmitz, Peter 1033 1521-75 29 Müller, Kilian 1045 1141-11
19 Aquilino, Pasquale 0185 1485-70 30 Osiewatsch, Arthur 1041 906-41
20 Brausewetter, Jörg 1040 31 Krenzel, Mark 1049 993-6
21 Tollgaard, Sven 1002 1538-117 32 Vollmers, Hugo 1051
22 Jansen, Kurt 1042 1377-121 33 Werner, Maximilian 1048 809-3
23 Klein, Markus 1044 1440-43 34 Wunder, Ben 1050
24 Meier, Franz 1004 1502-123 35 Gehrmann, Henry 1047
25 Felsmann, Helmut 1053 1380-112 36 Bakkal, Gökdeniz 1052
26 Westphal, Gerhard 1018 1388-57 37 Lang, Reinhard 1054 1607-14
27 Ley, Michael 1046 1388-24 38 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred 0201 1799-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Köln-Mülheim 3 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Leschin, Hendrik 1148 1693-8 23 Voß, Alexander 1142
18 Decker, Andreas 1078 1788-65 24 Schily, Moritz 1160 1455-4
19 Behrens, Patrick 1143 1575-8 3001 Messerschmidt, Stefan 1122 1432-29
20 Ostermann, Daniel 1147 1554-5 3002 Scheiner, Martin 1165 1345-7
21 Herrmann, Gerrit 1145 3003 Ludt, Julian 1146 1131-4
22 Müller, Maximilian 1144 1473-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Poller Schachesel 1 — VKZ: 66348

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Viefhues, Heiner 0066 1790-35 7 Meuter, Hermann 0064 1453-26
2 Klemm, Dieter 0006 1484-54 8 Oberscheidt, Leo 0082 1272-26
3 Schergel, Hartmut 0011 1539-45 9 Fromme, Herbert 0055 1326-22
4 Weber, Ralph 1020 1688-4 10 Zitz, Werner 0079 1227-22
5 Lück, Egon 0081 1662-85 11 Deyke, Bernhard 0090
6 Khodjaschwili, Irakli 0094 1447-22 12 Polotovski, Abraham 0097

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bergische SF 5 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Selbach, Johannes 0212 1527-90 50 Kremer, Heinz 0237 1472-58
34 Dehl, Robert 1042 1505-14 51 Achenbach, Gerd 1071
35 Fey, Helmut 0263 1310-112 52 Blömer, Günter 0205 1388-84
36 Schüers, Christian 0181 1568-179 53 Holzem, Thomas 1068
37 Roder, Stephan 1065 1437-37 54 Bosbach, Katja 1048 801-2
38 Werner, Joachim 0040 1341-78 55 Fessner, Katharina 1057
39 Pfennig, Dieter 1032 1095-66 56 Griebenow, Tilman 1069
40 Müller, Michael 1056 1226-3 57 Knappertsbusch, Louis 1046
41 Kremer, Moritz 0286 1274-16 58 Mohr, Dustin 1034
42 Nitschke, Hans-Joachim 1004 59 Bosbach, Felix 1047
43 Zimmermann, Wolfgang 0214 1270-56 60 Buhl, Henning 1072
44 Hoffmann, Tobias 1051 61 Henschke, Jürgen 1033
45 Kremer, Vincent 1003 1018-10 62 Kaiser, Julian 1073
46 Hoffmann, Julian 1059 1092-12 63 Kaiser, Maxim 1064
47 Ehmann, Florian 1052 1023-10 64 Kaiser, Nikolai 1067
48 Kampf, Marius Felix 1018 851-7 65 Yon, Gregory 1075 1564-44
49 Frenzer, Herbert Josef 0266 1525-20 66 Nichte, Philipp 1076 1608-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Porz 10 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
73 Tunc, Helin 0496 102 Reihs, Lennard 1094
74 Schäfer, Emma 0598 103 Rollinger, Paul 1114
75 Tunc, Berfin 0497 104 Schmiedel, Florian 1190
76 Bender, Jakob 1136 1224-117 105 Werner, Denis 1118
77 Schröter, Ron 1082 1514-92 106 Wegener, Kai 1167 1045-13
78 Schröter, Sophie 1083 107 Rath, Mark 1145 1184-16
79 Chkonia, Guram 0398 108 Ay, Dilara 1150
80 Markus, Jan 1054 1509-38 109 Weibert, Laura 1097
81 Gallasch, Robin 1059 1828-74 110 Saini, Calvin Karan 1171 1106-17
82 Müller, Daniel 0415 1345-35 111 Duda, Jacob 1189 1155-22
83 Kostadinov, Alexander 1144 112 Rafizadeh, Behrad 1149
84 Cwiek, Ryszard 1163 113 Ramien, Hannah 1168 1432-49
85 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2057-73 114 Sinner, Joselyne 1191 1479-36
86 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 1740-45 115 Baltic, Sunaja 1209
87 Kogan, Gabriel 1172 1485-43 116 Cwiek, Stefan 1164
88 Nanu, Andreas-Christian 1153 1320-43 117 Ebert, Samuel 1173 980-7
89 Müller, Dietrich 0533 118 Eziz, Yusif 1208
90 Sporer, Sebastian 1049 1284-27 119 Keskin, Dian 1195
91 Overmann, Marlon 1091 1368-30 120 Popovidi, Angeliki 1184 767-10
92 Bedarff, Georg 1076 121 Popovidou, Laura 1174 1024-24
93 Sporer, Benedikt 1079 1381-30 122 Siegel, Irene 1192 1083-13
94 Schröter, Jürgen 1185 1031-28 123 Cornelius, Leander 1147
95 Maier, Nicole 0599 124 Cornelius, Kerstin 1146
96 Mohseni, Marie 1129 125 Wegener, Moritz 1197 1060-16
97 Baltic, Sara 1182 1419-48 126 Duda, Caspar 1203
98 Yang, Alan 1072 1259-28 127 Becker, Alexander 1141
99 Schnitzler, Manuel 1162 128 Weingärtner, Fabian 1212
100 Rudolf, Jan 1008 129 Ramien, Eva 1198
101 Reihs, Moritz 1089 130 Ramien, Sarah 1199

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Satranç Club 3 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Figge, Martin 0065 1719-55 30 Can, Yunus 0073 808-7
18 Jarszyk, Thomas 0026 1623-76 31 Schmidt, Jakob 0063
19 Gavrilov, Milan 0030 32 Baur, Kevin 0077
20 Heinen, Markus 0099 33 Jarszyk, Emanuel 0025
21 Akpinar, Abuzer 0021 1333-25 34 Yilmaz, Meral 0072
22 Segura Cerveto, José Luis 0061 1210-9 35 Aksabun, Elif 0080
23 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki 0086 1149-4 36 Hristov, Georgi 0103
24 Lindner, Mario 0098 1068-3 37 Algümüs, Yusuf 0104 747-3
25 Lindner, Adrian 0087 1499-13 38 Sancakdaroglu, Asalet 0105
26 Gökgöz, Fahrettin 0070 1147-6 39 Bal, Burak 0106
27 Kasumowa, Nicole 0048 1146-16 40 Senol, Shian Seycan 0107
28 Zoeller, Detlev 0047 41 Gündogan, Robin-Can 0108
29 Algümüs, Abdullah Musa 0075 780-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Brühler SK 7 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter 1032 1521-73 56 Martius, Wolf Peter 1105 1092-22
50 Tokmak, Tugay 1044 1642-30 7001 Plewe, Michael 0416 1212-24
51 Heus, Thomas 0396 7002 Geitner, Alexander 1132 1365-43
52 Läger, Kai 0393 1352-36 7003 Frommer, Udo 1066 1091-69
53 Büker, Dieter 1093 7004 Tebrügge, Tobias 1130
54 Münch, Carsten 0407 1592-34 7005 Geisen, Bernd 0425 1074-29
55 Girod, Leonard 0433 1391-31 7006 Göke, Alexander 1038

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 — VKZ: 66318

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Artz, Maximilian 1047 1646-26 28 Shajari, Daniel 0149
18 Schroeter, Rudolf 0017 1329-52 29 Wege, Leander 1054 1225-17
19 Léonard, Kurt 0067 1237-26 30 Faedrich, Simon 1059
20 Esser, Ben 1025 1171-20 31 Jain, Kshiteej 1060 813-4
21 Riemer, Gerd 1051 1330-65 32 Musolff, Ben 1013 1104-19
22 Scheller, Hermann 1052 1128-14 33 Waider, Bruce 1041
23 Deipenbrock, Hubert 1067 1202-4 34 Lehmann, Harald 0119 1283-15
24 Boom, Wolfgang 1034 1009-11 35 Sankin, Andrej 1065
25 Schmitz, Daryl 1064 36 Khan Mamak, Amer 1063
26 Spissinger, Hugo 1036 915-13 37 Beaupoil, Jakob 1048 1419-17
27 Ansari, Alexander 1049 1536-23 38 Jain, Naman 1027 1251-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Klub Kölner SF 5 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kühlwein, Ralf 1088 1487-99 38 Manavbasi, Muhammed Emin 1116
34 Steffens, Christian 1035 1426-20 39 Hoferichter, Michael 1072 1339-56
35 Pohl, Stefan 1019 1416-30 40 Ceseroglu, Samil 1076 1574-32
36 Vjazner, Lilian 1014 1411-43 5001 Ehrich, Till 1101 1150-14
37 Schlein, Steffan 1017 1552-39

nach oben