SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 66361

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leistenschneider, Jürgen 0012 1971-107 6 Stolzenberg, Peter 0008
2 Schläfer, Roland 0034 1957-80 7 Jandeck, Heinz 0016 1317-35
3 Wippich, Jürgen 0007 1719-96 8 Azimi, Reza 0002 1344-165
4 Schmerwitz, Reinhard 1026 1724-133 9 Köhler, Falc Moritz 1027
5 Hecht, Ernst 0010 1610-33 10 Stellmaszcyk, Bernd 1024

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Grünfeld 2 — VKZ: 66367

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Guefen, Daniel 0026 17 Keller, Magnus 0038 1762-59
10 Meier, Tobias 0015 18 Prinz, Heiko 0062
11 Hess, Christian 0040 1726-12 19 Deutsch, Matthias Georg 0001 1630-25
12 Jost, Christoph 0046 1741-53 20 Schneider, Mathias 0065 1534-6
13 Kozhuharov, Veselin 0021 1777-18 21 Pauseback, Nikolaus 0063 1423-5
14 Karpe, Jan 0006 1629-29 22 Koric, Ivan 0066 1621-5
15 Plitt, Stefan 0044 23 Harz, Markus 0064
16 Brinkmann, Katharina 0061 67 Siwik, Thomas 0067

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 5 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Frenzel, Hans-Jürgen 0007 40 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr 1000 1742-24
34 Sistig, Max 0540 1924-73 5001 Liverant, Igor 0535 1678-60
35 Spindler, Florian 0592 1945-77 5002 Britten, Benjamin 0365 1653-44
36 Wittig, Till 0439 1970-76 5003 Radovinski, Jewgeni 0465 1594-77
37 Padva, Leo 0505 1977-84 5004 Mehler, Simon 0558
38 Kanevski, Wladislaw 0573 5005 Gläßer, Christian 0368 1345-31
39 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy 1157 1779-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Niederkassel 3 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Frehen, Werner 0050 1831-120 23 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz 0163 1795-28
18 Jahn, Daniel 0123 1901-60 24 Vitz, Hans-Joachim 0174 1657-79
19 Deicke, Björn 0217 3001 Mielk, Karsten 0154 1696-40
20 Sagenschneider, Uwe 0239 1883-45 3002 Heeger, Ralph 0225 1676-26
21 Groß, Werner 0193 2023-58 3003 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric 0287 1928-33
22 Froitzheim, Ralf 0240 1704-166

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Klub Kölner SF 3 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lemaic, Mile 0413 1962-53 24 Feldmann, Guido 1089
18 Müller, Martin 1063 1911-55 3001 Malinowski, Tim 1026
19 Goldenstein, Arnd 0399 1934-195 3002 Klatt, Thomas 1031 1806-24
20 Hofinger, Thomas 1007 1789-82 3003 Reuter, Gerhard 1071 1819-63
21 Georgi, Thomas 0067 1772-123 3004 Ringeltaube, Denny 1074 1690-82
22 Krenzel, Joachim 0006 1994-46 3005 Immel, John Christian 1020 1543-61
23 Falentin, Andreas 1118 2020-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Ford SF Köln 2 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tomada, Frank 0091 1787-93 2001 Wöhrmann, Hermann 0059
10 Winter, Gerhard 1035 2002 Heilmann, Bernhard 0211
11 Jordans, Ralph 0106 2003 Hähne, Max-Peter 0013
12 Linke, Michael 1039 2004 Löffler, Hans 0025 1626-111
13 Daglis, Emanuel 0123 2005 Sandmann, Walter 0036 1605-85
14 Lenk, Ulrich 1006 1582-105 2006 Rikowski, Artur 0126 1519-75
15 Sommer, Stefan 1031 1524-21 2007 Juric, Marko 0095 1578-54
16 Winzer, Michael 1027 1655-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Martin 0081 2177-66 7 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1794-58
2 Karimi, Farhad 0100 1994-68 8 Altok, Mesut 0032 1948-72
3 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1797-98 1001 Turco, Alfonso 0052
4 Manay, Güven 0009 1855-69 1002 Langen, Dirk 0020 1712-73
5 Welches, Torsten 0094 1957-25 1003 Perez, Eneida 0071
6 Krah, Marc 0046 1927-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Porz 7 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Suvorov, Alexander 1050 2304-106 56 Hesse, Wolfgang 0069 1732-54
50 Suvorov, Luca 1051 2262-106 7001 Baevskii, David 1200 1670-9
51 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar 1205 1789-20 7002 Rücker, Ingo 0123 1628-59
52 Fieberg, Christoph 1108 1743-91 7003 Barsegian, Narek 1156 1625-14
53 Beckerling, Jörg 0494 7004 Blumberg, Josef 1134 1631-63
54 Magg, Stefan 1135 1687-47 7005 Hoven, Manfred 0148 1537-46
55 Botvinnik, Alexey 1213 1671-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Bergische SF 3 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Harringer, Manfred 1043 2005-68 23 Kulle, Robin 1050
18 Metzing, Joachim 0126 1828-130 24 Eberl, Christian 0303 1662-67
19 Tövs, Roman 1020 1941-29 3001 Heister, Werner 1053
20 Südel, Peter 1026 1666-65 3002 Ridder, Frank 1021 1413-26
21 Kremer, Thomas 0208 1683-96 3003 Diener, Michael 0293 1651-45
22 Arnold, Ingo 0156 1634-94

nach oben