SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 7

49 Adames Rojas, Ariella — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
50 Jansen, Ingeborg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
51 Sinkevica, Julija — DWZ: 1794-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ploumen, Ralf SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
52 Plumbaum, Nadja — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1601-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
53 Wertz, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lennartz, Nikos SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1454-20 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Reinhardt, Werner Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
54 Stoppel, Viktor — DWZ: 1602-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Krings, Lukas SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1414-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1517-44 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Nissel, Andreas SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1698-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Gerick, André SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1935-66 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1707-66 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Kadric, Fahrudin SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1689-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
55 Omgowitskyy, Artem — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1913-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Wunden, Hendrik SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1584-36 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Mingers, Manfred SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Janssen, Fynn SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1691-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1591-56 0:1 4.5 aus 9
56 Yepifanova, Yuliia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schütze, Jürgen Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7001 Giesen, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mashi, Hamid SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Minklai, Karl-Heinz Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1371-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1770-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schleese, Karlo SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Deiser, Oliver SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1673-43 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1655-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1616-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1765-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7002 Kerkhoff, Mechthild — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mommertz, Peter Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1310-133 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Venrath, Heinz-Martin SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1492-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7003 Kaierle, Rafael — DWZ: 1610-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lauckner, Harry SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1707-15 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1582-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1490-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7004 da Silva Günther, Tobias — DWZ: 1465-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Guha, Stefan Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1268-34 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Eul, Thomas SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1440-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Krings, Karl-Heinz SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1469-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1641-89 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Lukac, Sasa SF Brand 2; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 6
7005 Mohammadi Nia, Borna — DWZ: 2173-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Czymay, Klaus SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1377-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Rößner, Horst Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1201-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1778-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Franke, Benno SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1332-30 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Burger, Albert SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1410-62 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Liu, Julian SV Würselen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Nezic, Abid SF Brand 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7006 Kaierle, Ricardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Thomas, Erich SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1294-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Wynands, Jürgen SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1382-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1599-66 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
5 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1705-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7007 Müller, Markus Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7008 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah — DWZ: 1294-26 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1368-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Scheen, Carla Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1175-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1479-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Mohr, Patrik SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1233-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 SF Baesweiler 2 ½:½
7 Sanen, Tom SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1448-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1539-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 von der Weiden, Jörg SF Brand 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7009 Plagge, Galina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Scheen, Lena Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1456-117 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7010 Seibt, Tatjana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7011 Janhsen, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kallas, Ghazi DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1272-141 0:1 1.0 aus 3
57 Kerres, Heinrich — DWZ: 1524-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1441-14 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Lamby, Wilbert SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1531-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
58 Debeus, Daniel — DWZ: 1631-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 3; DWZ: 1647-101 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Leon, Rainer SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1365-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
60 Graeffner, Frank — DWZ: 1400-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rosskamp, Kurt Aachener SG 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8001 Kula, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kroll, Siegfried SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1559-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8015 Akopjan, Arthur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baumanns, Helmut Aachener SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6