SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2413-25 6 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2139-29
2 Keller, Thomas 0339 2234-130 7 Gramb, Marius 1016 2039-93
3 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2164-63 8 Hanrahan, William 1012 1995-54
4 Peters, Alex 1046 2182-108 1001 Gaul, Alexander 1143 1845-70
5 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2107-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: PTSVAachen 1 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Telke, Holger 0278 1984-132 6 Drose, Daniela 1058 1942-101
2 Whitmire, James David 1042 2020-127 7 Brüggemann, Frank 0324 2014-67
3 Müller, Norbert 0285 2086-90 8 Schulten, Berthold 0280 1897-70
4 Esser, Thomas 1060 2006-95 1001 Fournell, Udo 0276 1846-133
5 Peters, Tobias 0326 2065-28 1002 Luig, Benjamin 1043

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0243 2219-87 16 Kewes, Gerd 1078 1979-38
10 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2160-117 2001 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2035-122
11 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2152-60 2002 Hübner, Wolfgang 0373 1979-148
12 Walter, Kurt 0397 2074-124 2003 Skutta, Bernd 0427 1960-84
13 Krauth, Alexander 1024 2084-86 2004 Richter, Götz 0164 1889-172
14 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2071-56 2005 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe 0357 1981-82
15 Samak, Alexander 0408 2013-80 2006 Graf, Peter 1073 1955-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ford SF Köln 1 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cordts, Ingo 1009 2189-191 8 Proba, Stefan 1000 1891-31
2 Fokken, Achim 0198 1928-103 1001 Bekritski, Evgeni 0177 1921-80
3 Orentlikher, Mikhail 0189 2016-41 1002 Wolff, Michael 1028 1928-114
4 Goy, Udo 1021 1003 Ax, Paul 0083 1599-126
5 Distelrath, Stephan 0134 2049-84 1004 Schunk, Thomas 1030 2115-27
6 Reichelt, Frank 0086 1948-90 1005 Schwis, Joachim 1026 1853-89
7 Mays, Stephan 0132 2025-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Florstedt, Johannes 0593 2286-61 16 Stenzel, Thomas 0234 2083-97
10 Grabowski, Pawel 1193 2269-28 2001 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2116-20
11 Andersen, Hans-Christoph 1080 2219-93 2002 Kummer, Wolfram 0609 2078-58
12 Köhler, Christian Friedrich 1101 2182-82 2003 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 2030-147
13 Mantau, Jan 1089 2066-112 2004 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 2016-155
14 Hemmann, Arnold 1190 2082-71 2005 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2041-250
15 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2081-135 2006 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2079-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2122-122 3001 Kutzner, Stephen 1133 2089-138
18 Brandt, Sebastian 0639 2183-54 3002 Lübsen, Keno 1191 1990-64
19 van der Valk, Niklas 1288 2115-107 3003 Gohr, Aron 1094 1977-15
20 Wecker, Martin 1096 2131-96 3004 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1933-35
21 Stier, Artem 1171 1883-86 3005 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1911-97
22 Weiler, Wolfgang 1137 1974-327 3006 Wahl, Frithjof 0101 1884-118
23 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2037-36 3007 Kruse, Lars 1086 2008-35
24 Kögler, Christof 1035 1984-35 3008 Lehmensick, Jochen 0072 2016-122

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Moussard, Jules 1085 3008 Gourevitch, Mikhail 0139 2111-66
18 Lemmers, Oscar 1051 3009 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz 0151 1963-128
19 Alienkin, Aleksander 0240 2329-32 3010 Hoffmann, Max 0123 2096-68
20 Del Rey Santos, Diego Javier 1200 3011 Hennicken, Reinhard 0013 1972-113
21 Hautot, Stephane 1049 2318-68 3012 Meyes, Richard 1019 1923-21
22 Marechal, Andy 1177 3013 Jansen, Peter 0053 1841-67
23 Wantiez, Fabrice 1011 2234-60 3014 Herman, Jean 1170 2195-21
24 Jakubiec, Edyta 1117 2231-36 3015 Mastalerz, Xavier 1169 2223-25
3001 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2117-30 3016 Swinkels, Jos 1057
3002 Duhayon, Yves 1033 3017 Rooijakkers, Stefan 1069
3003 Noiroux, Kevin 1045 2119-51 3018 Seibt, Sascha 1156 1911-54
3004 Memeti, Kastriot 1038 2187-34 3019 Samraoui, Mehdi 1043
3005 Swinkels, Maurice 1056 3020 Marville, Gregoire 1110
3006 Lafosse, Jimmy 1074 2191-33 3021 Allaert, Dimitri 1171 2198-13
3007 Rezazadeh, Mohammad 1083 2022-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bonn Beuel 1 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haag, Martin 0045 2222-100 6 Dzierzenga, Stefan 1017 2096-95
2 Hoppe, Thilo 0265 2124-22 7 Albrecht, Oliver 0068 2060-193
3 Christensen, Niels 1023 2186-50 8 Böning, Christoph 0136
4 Lorenz, Roger 0084 2187-72 1001 Koch, Matthias 0276 1936-53
5 Gikas, Andreas Basilius 0287 2154-171

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ellrich, Paul 0005 2285-6 23 Finke, Kai 0589 2096-49
18 Merkin, German 1096 1853-13 24 Pilgram, Alexander 1175
19 Ramien, David 1005 2090-89 3001 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1885-76
20 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2069-120 3002 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1864-48
21 Kremser, Michael 1013 2013-58 3003 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1981-13
22 Lytchak, Boris 0340 2088-18 3004 Hilgert, Wilfried 0013

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Langenfelder SF 1 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schönthier, Frank 1032 2268-64 7 Vogelmann, Peter 1035 2117-89
2 Rechmann, Peter 1030 2235-54 8 Hülsmann, Josef 1024 2126-102
3 Weber, Peter 1037 2161-85 1001 Wolfradt, Dirk 1045 2017-76
4 Stöber, Michael 1033 2196-92 1002 Vetter, Herbert 1034 2121-72
5 Schalow, Daniel 1041 2037-83 1003 Reuter, Michael 0240 2034-92
6 Reinemer, Frank 1031 2004-163 1004 Weisshaupt, Rainer 1038 1988-107

nach oben